Vojvodina U20 Indoor Championships
Hala 1 novosadskog Sajma, Novi Sad (SRB) (i)
21 JAN 2023
F
Men's 60m Hurdles (99.0cm)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marko BELJANSKI | 29 AUG 2004 | SRB | 8.31 |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vuk ŠOLAJA | 04 AUG 2007 | SRB | 1.95 |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavle SORAJIĆ | 19 MAY 2004 | SRB | 6.40 |
Women's 60 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mina MIJATOVIĆ | 06 OCT 2008 | SRB | 7.80 |
2. | Bojana KAZANOVIĆ | 02 OCT 2005 | SRB | 8.05 |
3. | Tamara PREKAJAC | 03 APR 2006 | SRB | 8.06 |
4. | Milica STANIMIROVIĆ | 10 AUG 2007 | SRB | 8.06 |
5. | Katarina ČABRILO | 07 MAR 2004 | SRB | 8.19 |
Jana ISAILOVIĆ | 19 JUL 2004 | SRB | DQ |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mina MIJATOVIĆ | 06 OCT 2008 | SRB | 7.97 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tamara PREKAJAC | 03 APR 2006 | SRB | 8.19 |
Round 1 - Heat 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jana ISAILOVIĆ | 19 JUL 2004 | SRB | 8.10 |
2. | Milica STANIMIROVIĆ | 10 AUG 2007 | SRB | 8.13 |
3. | Bojana KAZANOVIĆ | 02 OCT 2005 | SRB | 8.16 |
4. | Katarina ČABRILO | 07 MAR 2004 | SRB | 8.20 |
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jana ISAILOVIĆ | 19 JUL 2004 | SRB | 9.32 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dragana GNJATOVIĆ | 15 FEB 2007 | SRB | 1.55 |
1. | Iva BEŽANOVIĆ | 24 JAN 2008 | SRB | 1.55 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Katarina ČABRILO | 07 MAR 2004 | SRB | 5.40 |
2. | Jana RADOVIĆ | 19 JAN 2009 | SRB | 5.32 |
3. | Višnja VILOV | 28 AUG 2008 | SRB | 5.05 |
4. | Milica STANIMIROVIĆ | 10 AUG 2007 | SRB | 5.05 |
5. | Teodora ČONIĆ | 03 DEC 2007 | SRB | 5.03 |
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marija BOGDANOVIĆ | 29 JAN 2006 | SRB | 11.50 |
2. | Marija MITROVIĆ | 28 AUG 2006 | SRB | 11.46 |
3. | Nastasija KAJFEŠ | 15 MAY 2005 | SRB | 11.29 |
Invitational Events - F
Men's 60 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Miloš GRUJIĆ | 31 MAR 1998 | SRB | 7.30 |
Invitational Events - F
Men's 60 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bogdan VIDOJKOVIĆ | 26 FEB 2003 | SRB | 8.13 |
2. | Darko PEŠIĆ | 30 NOV 1992 | MNE | 8.20 |
3. | Fran BONIFAČIĆ | 07 JUN 2000 | CRO | 8.43 |
4. | Nikola MUJANOVIĆ | 13 JUL 2001 | SRB | 8.73 |
Invitational Events - F
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Darko PEŠIĆ | 30 NOV 1992 | MNE | 1.90 |
Invitational Events - F
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fran BONIFAČIĆ | 07 JUN 2000 | CRO | 4.85 |
2. | Đorđe MIJAJLOVIĆ | 06 MAY 1998 | SRB | 4.75 |
3. | Darko PEŠIĆ | 30 NOV 1992 | MNE | 4.60 |
Invitational Events - F
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marko TAIROVIĆ | 18 APR 2002 | SRB | 6.94 |
2. | Petar MILINKOV | 02 JUL 1997 | SRB | 6.93 |
3. | Nikola MUJANOVIĆ | 13 JUL 2001 | SRB | 6.61 |
Invitational Events - F
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sara LUČIĆ | 12 APR 2000 | BIH | 1.74 |
Invitational Events - F
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sara LUKIĆ | 30 MAY 1999 | SRB | NM |