Westfälische Hallenmeisterschaften 2

Helmut-Körnig-Halle, Dortmund (GER)

22 JAN 2023

F

Men's 200m indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jakob BRUNS21 AUG 2001GER21.46
2.Noel-Philippe FIENER26 OCT 1997GER21.61
3.Silyan PESHEV27 SEP 2002BUL22.17
4.Max Patrick SPITZER09 MAY 1999GER22.50
5.Jan Eric FREHE2003GER22.69
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Noel-Philippe FIENER26 OCT 1997GER21.76
2.Andreas JENK1991GER22.38
3.Robin BINGER2003GER23.26
OCBenedict KRAUSE1998GER23.34
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jakob BRUNS21 AUG 2001GER21.71
2.Jan Eric FREHE2003GER22.33
3.Maximilian FISCHER03 SEP 2000GER22.46
Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Max Patrick SPITZER09 MAY 1999GER22.20
2.Silyan PESHEV27 SEP 2002BUL22.28
3.Alexander KOSENKOW14 MAR 1977GER22.30

Men's 3000m indoor

Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lars FRANKEN2004GER8:44.27
2.Fabio HEITBÖHMER2004GER8:45.52
3.Lennart LINDSTROT18 AUG 2003GER8:48.39
4.Noah BOECK17 MAY 2004GER8:49.53
5.Patric MEINIKE11 AUG 1992GER8:49.80
6.Peer Niklas PREILOWSKI08 JUN 2001GER8:53.67
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marius PROBST20 AUG 1995GER7:57.15
2.Silas ZAHLTEN23 SEP 2004GER8:20.97
3.Steffen BAXHEINRICH28 APR 1999GER8:25.00
4.Henrik LINDSTROT18 AUG 2003GER8:42.96
5.Viktor PLÜMACHER19 JAN 2005GER8:48.06

Men's Pole Vault indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Till MARBURGER08 OCT 2003GER5.12
2.Hendrik HOHMANN16 APR 2004GER4.70
3.Aaron THIEß2001GER4.00
OCAndre STOLLEWERK2002FIN4.80

Women's 200m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sophie BLEIBTREU27 APR 2002GER25.06
2.Luisa NEUMANN24 JUL 2001GER25.16
3.Anne MARZI1995GER26.34
4.Paula SIMON2002GER27.00
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Brenda CATARIA-BYLL06 SEP 2001GER24.43
2.Lea Sophie BENZIN1999GER24.59
3.Lea KIMPEL2002GER25.64
4.Annica DEBLITZ02 JAN 2003GER26.17
5.Sarah KRÄMER2001GER26.81
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lea Sophie BENZIN1999GER24.49
2.Luisa NEUMANN24 JUL 2001GER25.20
3.Annica DEBLITZ02 JAN 2003GER26.21
4.Anne MARZI1995GER26.62
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sophie BLEIBTREU27 APR 2002GER24.92
2.Madleen MALECKI26 FEB 2003GER25.31
3.Lea KIMPEL2002GER25.67
4.Paula SIMON2002GER26.74
Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Brenda CATARIA-BYLL06 SEP 2001GER24.66
2.Sarah KRÄMER2001GER26.87
OCKaren RÜCKERT01 JAN 1999GER25.28
OCLaura GESCHE1998GER26.40

Women's 3000m indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nele WEIKE09 JAN 1999GER10:02.0h
2.Marie GÖVERT13 DEC 2003GER10:05.0h
3.Anna KAMP08 NOV 2002GER10:10.0h
4.Christina LEHNEN10 AUG 2003GER10:18.0h
5.Franziska DINKELBORG27 APR 2001GER10:19.66
6.Leonie KRUSE18 JAN 2004GER10:39.97
7.Nina BERGERFURTH2006GER10:42.19

Women's Pole Vault indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Zoe JAKOB02 SEP 2000GER3.70
2.Lea LAUX12 JUN 2002GER3.70
3.Paula SCHULTE IM WALDE24 MAY 2005GER3.40
4.Amelie Susanna LIEBER FEE2005GER3.40
5.Maybrit SOMMER01 JUL 2003GER3.30
6.Lina HEINE07 SEP 2005GER3.30
7.Finnja FREISFELD2007GER3.30

U20 Events - F

Men's 200m indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Bastian SUNDERMANN07 MAR 2004GER21.97
2.Alexandros MARKOU2004GER22.33
3.Leonel NHANOMBE2004GER22.96
4.Tim GESTERKAMP2005GER23.27
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Bastian SUNDERMANN07 MAR 2004GER22.12
2.Tim GESTERKAMP2005GER22.98
3.Tobias PEELEN2004GER23.45
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alexandros MARKOU2004GER22.35
2.Leonel NHANOMBE2004GER23.11
OCLucius GÖPFERT2005GER23.36
Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Fynn BIETENBECK03 NOV 2005GER23.42
2.Jannik WIENECKE15 FEB 2005GER23.49

U20 Events - F

Women's 200m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Franziska LUPFER2005GER26.55
2.Charlotte KIESNER2004GER26.79
3.Ify Keren OKPARA2005GER26.97
4.Mirjam JANOCHA2005GER26.98
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Karolina Mia HAAS02 SEP 2004GER25.50
2.Linda BEERHORST18 AUG 2005GER25.55
3.Lina VOLLMER2005GER26.85
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Karolina Mia HAAS02 SEP 2004GER25.65
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Samira ATTERMEYER04 JAN 2004GER24.73
2.Linda BEERHORST18 AUG 2005GER25.78
Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Franziska LUPFER2005GER26.66
2.Charlotte KIESNER2004GER26.85
3.Lina VOLLMER2005GER26.92
Jolina ERNST04 JUN 2004GERDQ

U18 Events - F

Men's 200m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Samuel FRANKE-GÖHAUSEN2006GER23.11
2.Jannis DETTNER2007GER23.34
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lukas KASUSCH05 APR 2006GER22.81
2.Fabian STRABERG22 MAR 2006GER22.94
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lukas KASUSCH05 APR 2006GER23.05
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Fabian STRABERG22 MAR 2006GER23.05
2.Ben TRÖSTER2007GER23.32
Heat 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Samuel FRANKE-GÖHAUSEN2006GER23.30
2.Jannis DETTNER2007GER23.38

U18 Events - F

Women's 200m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Amira ADIO22 APR 2006GER26.20
2.Anna BRÜGGEMANN2006GER26.62
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Hannah KALLE09 FEB 2007GER25.74
2.Lara KELLER2007GER25.93
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Amira ADIO22 APR 2006GER26.46
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lara KELLER2007GER26.18
Heat 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Hannah KALLE09 FEB 2007GER25.55
2.Anna BRÜGGEMANN2006GER26.57
Heat 5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Dana GÄFKE2007GER26.95

U18 Events - F

Women's High Jump indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lilith STENGER2007GER1.60
2.Lara SCHIRMBECK17 FEB 2006GER1.56

U16 Events - F

Women's 300m indoor

Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Hannah Carin BRIEDEN2008GER42.81
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Malin BORNEMANN2008GER41.44
2.Vanessa JASKE2008GER42.85

U16 Events - F

Women's High Jump indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sophie MARTIN2008GER1.56
1.Charlotte JATZKOWSKI2008GER1.56
3.Pauline-Maxine SOMMER2008GER1.56