Swedish Indoor Championships
Atleticum, Malmö (SWE) (i)
17–19 FEB 2023
D
Men's 800 Metres Short Track
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Axel ALNESS-BORG | 25 AUG 1998 | SWE | 1:56.10 |
2. | Michael HANSSON | 23 AUG 1996 | SWE | 1:57.56 |
3. | Daniel GLEIMAR | 07 MAY 1992 | SWE | 1:57.74 |
OC | Habtom ASGEDE | 10 JUL 1995 | ERI | 1:54.95 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Erik MARTINSSON | 25 SEP 1996 | SWE | 1:55.20 |
2. | Benjamin ÅBERG | 30 MAY 1995 | SWE | 1:55.32 |
3. | Anton BERTILSSON | 27 JAN 1999 | SWE | 1:57.55 |
4. | Gustav KARLSSON | 20 MAR 2000 | SWE | 1:57.95 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andreas KRAMER | 13 APR 1997 | SWE | 1:53.44 |
2. | Björn SEIFERT | 19 DEC 1996 | SWE | 1:54.42 |
3. | Markus BRODIN | 04 SEP 2004 | SWE | 1:55.96 |
4. | Jacob ÅHMAN | 2007 | SWE | 1:58.94 |
5. | Arvid JIWESTAM | 2004 | SWE | 2:02.46 |
Men's 3000 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vidar JOHANSSON | 08 OCT 1996 | SWE | 8:29.79 |
2. | Jonatan GUSTAFSSON | 28 DEC 1999 | SWE | 8:30.38 |
3. | Jonathan GRAHN | 30 DEC 2004 | SWE | 8:30.47 |
4. | Oliver LÖFQVIST | 05 MAY 1998 | SWE | 8:30.57 |
5. | Jonatan FRIDOLFSSON | 19 DEC 1992 | SWE | 8:31.73 |
6. | Alexander NILSSON | 14 APR 1995 | SWE | 8:32.09 |
7. | Axel DJURBERG | 20 SEP 1999 | SWE | 8:33.38 |
8. | Olle AHLBERG | 08 SEP 1997 | SWE | 8:33.63 |
9. | Erik DJURBERG | 06 SEP 1997 | SWE | 8:44.44 |
10. | Yassin ABDI | 05 NOV 1999 | SWE | 8:54.98 |
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wictor PETERSSON | 01 MAY 1998 | SWE | 20.03 |
2. | Gabriel HEEN | 26 JUN 1995 | SWE | 17.96 |
3. | Leo ZIKOVIC | 19 NOV 2004 | SWE | 17.29 |
4. | Patrik LINDSTEDT | 24 APR 1999 | SWE | 16.85 |
5. | Leo FRID GÖRANSSON | 12 NOV 2002 | SWE | 16.65 |
6. | Arvid MÄGI THEORIN | 21 MAR 2001 | SWE | 16.27 |
7. | Marcus NILSSON | 03 MAY 1991 | SWE | 15.23 |
8. | Rikard THROGEN-HEDIN | 2003 | SWE | 12.91 |
Women's 800 Metres Short Track
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanna HERMANSSON | 18 MAY 1989 | SWE | 2:09.28 |
2. | Nadja RUGLAND | 23 APR 2001 | SWE | 2:09.93 |
3. | Lovisa BIVSTEDT | 03 JUN 2001 | SWE | 2:11.53 |
4. | Linn ADOLFSSON | 2006 | SWE | 2:13.80 |
5. | Hanna JOABSSON | 2004 | SWE | 2:16.57 |
6. | Filippa RAMBERG | 28 FEB 1997 | SWE | 2:17.04 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wilma NIELSEN | 02 JUN 2001 | SWE | 2:10.92 |
2. | Anna SILVANDER | 22 JUN 1993 | SWE | 2:11.76 |
3. | Saga PROVCI | 20 OCT 2004 | SWE | 2:12.37 |
4. | Madeleine BJÖRLIN-DELMAR | 18 JAN 1996 | SWE | 2:12.43 |
5. | Greta GRAZIANI | 16 DEC 1994 | SWE | 2:18.72 |
Women's 3000 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sara CHRISTIANSSON | 21 JUL 1997 | SWE | 9:21.06 |
2. | Elin BRINK | 27 MAR 1997 | SWE | 9:35.05 |
3. | Johanna LARSSON | 11 NOV 1993 | SWE | 9:41.98 |
4. | Tova EURÉN MAGNUSSON | 11 FEB 1994 | SWE | 9:42.23 |
5. | Julia SAMUELSSON | 22 MAR 1999 | SWE | 9:42.30 |
6. | Ida KNUTSSON | 17 MAY 2004 | SWE | 9:48.09 |
7. | My RUNDGREN | 2003 | SWE | 9:53.45 |
8. | Angelica STRANDBERG | 13 AUG 1996 | SWE | 9:55.76 |
9. | Annelie BLOMQVIST | 1992 | SWE | 10:10.19 |
10. | Malin ÖSTERMAN | 23 APR 1993 | SWE | 10:20.62 |
11. | Edith BLOMQVIST | 26 OCT 1994 | SWE | 10:20.69 |
Women's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sara LENNMAN | 08 APR 1996 | SWE | 17.92 |
2. | Fanny ROOS | 02 JAN 1995 | SWE | 17.38 |
3. | Vanessa KAMGA | 19 NOV 1998 | SWE | 15.40 |
4. | Victoria WICKMAN | 02 JUL 2003 | SWE | 14.49 |
5. | Emilia MALMEHED | 13 APR 2001 | SWE | 14.45 |
6. | Jonna LUNDGREN | 21 JUL 2004 | SWE | 14.22 |
7. | Linn GABRIELLI GUSTAFSSON | 12 SEP 2003 | SWE | 14.13 |
8. | Ebba SALOMONSSON LIND | 18 JUN 2004 | SWE | 13.64 |
9. | Mathilda ERIKSSON | 05 MAR 1998 | SWE | 13.51 |
10. | Jennifer RUDBERG | 15 JUL 1998 | SWE | 13.35 |
11. | Sophie REID | 29 AUG 2002 | SWE | 13.33 |
12. | Julia SCHARNELL | 12 MAR 2003 | SWE | 12.92 |
13. | Frida BERGVALL | 18 JAN 1999 | SWE | 12.48 |
14. | Erika WÄRFF | 16 JUL 2000 | SWE | 12.45 |
Natalie NILSSEN ZAPPALÀ | 17 DEC 2000 | SWE | NM | |
OC | Mari KLAUP | 27 FEB 1990 | EST | 12.87 |