Astana Meeting

Track & Field complex QAZAQSTAN, Astana (KAZ)

23 JAN 2023

B

Men's 60m indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Michael RODGERS24 APR 1985USA6.66
2.Demek KEMP26 APR 1996USA6.66
3.Frederico CURVELO11 JUL 1997POR6.75
4.André PRAZERES23 MAY 1999POR6.77
5.Vitaliy ZEMS29 MAR 1996KAZ6.86
6.Andrey LAVRUSHENKO01 NOV 2001KAZ6.97
7.Ildar AKHMADIEV01 MAR 2000TJK7.06
8.Ruslan KURMANALIEV13 JUN 2006KAZ7.17
Heat -1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Michael RODGERS24 APR 1985USA6.71
2.Demek KEMP26 APR 1996USA6.74
3.Frederico CURVELO11 JUL 1997POR6.77
4.André PRAZERES23 MAY 1999POR6.86
5.Vitaliy ZEMS29 MAR 1996KAZ6.90
6.Andrey LAVRUSHENKO01 NOV 2001KAZ6.97
7.Ildar AKHMADIEV01 MAR 2000TJK7.04
8.Ruslan KURMANALIEV13 JUN 2006KAZ7.22
9.Aibar YESSENGELDI27 JUL 2001KAZ7.30
10.Bakytzhan ORYNSHAIYKHOV17 MAY 2005KAZ7.30
11.David KIM12 APR 2005KAZ7.50
Almat TULEBAEV21 NOV 2000KAZDQ

Men's 400m indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mikhail LITVIN05 JAN 1996KAZ46.41
2.Andrey SOKOLOV21 JAN 1995KAZ47.70
3.Alexander RUSSO26 JUL 1994BRA47.74
4.Vyacheslav ZEMS02 MAY 1998KAZ48.16
5.Dmitriy KOBLOV30 NOV 1992KAZ48.59
6.Artem DOBROSMISLOV05 MAY 2000KAZ51.18
Heat -1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alexander RUSSO26 JUL 1994BRA48.50
2.Mikhail LITVIN05 JAN 1996KAZ49.26
3.Andrey SOKOLOV21 JAN 1995KAZ49.32
4.Vyacheslav ZEMS02 MAY 1998KAZ49.34
5.Dmitriy KOBLOV30 NOV 1992KAZ49.83
6.Artem DOBROSMISLOV05 MAY 2000KAZ50.34
7.Madi TOKENOV05 JUN 2005KAZ51.59
8.Maxim MIRONOV18 NOV 2003KAZ52.14
9.Sanzar ABYLBEK29 APR 2005KAZ54.82

Men's 800m indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marino BLOUDEK18 JUL 1999CRO1:48.23
2.Nicholas Kiplangat KIPKOECH22 OCT 1992KEN1:48.31
3.Jan VUKOVIČ14 JUN 2000SLO1:48.72
4.Abdulyaziz ABDUKAYUMOV02 SEP 1997KAZ1:50.15
5.Bauyrzhan REIMBAEV14 APR 2001KAZ2:00.51
6.Niyattulla AIBOL22 FEB 2005KAZ2:05.49
7.Kamil SALIHOV09 MAY 2005KAZ2:11.33
Madi TOKENOV05 JUN 2005KAZDNF

Men's 3000m indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ali ABDILMANA17 FEB 2002ETH7:52.43
2.Alex GEORGE06 FEB 1996GBR8:07.55
3.Alexey GUSSAROV18 FEB 1995KAZ8:27.10
4.Rakymzhan KELMANOV20 APR 1998KAZ8:38.44
5.Vadim LEVCHENKOV30 MAR 1999KAZ8:39.47
6.Alimzhan BALTABEK08 JUL 1997KAZ9:23.52

Men's 60mH indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Roger IRIBARNE02 JAN 1996CUB7.62
2.David YEFREMOV15 JAN 1999KAZ7.65
3.Yevgeniy PROKUDIN22 SEP 2000KAZ7.91
4.Dániel ESZES01 JUL 1999HUN7.99
5.Danila KORR15 JUN 2000KAZ8.39
6.Zakhar LEVITSKIY27 OCT 2004KAZ8.79
7.Danil SHUKIN12 MAR 2005KAZ9.23
João Vitor DE OLIVEIRA15 MAY 1992PORDQ
Heat -1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.David YEFREMOV15 JAN 1999KAZ7.62
2.Roger IRIBARNE02 JAN 1996CUB7.83
3.Yevgeniy PROKUDIN22 SEP 2000KAZ7.92
4.João Vitor DE OLIVEIRA15 MAY 1992POR8.07
5.Dániel ESZES01 JUL 1999HUN8.14
6.Danila KORR15 JUN 2000KAZ8.35
7.Danil SHUKIN12 MAR 2005KAZ8.71
8.Zakhar LEVITSKIY27 OCT 2004KAZ8.73
9.Danil SOKOLOV07 JAN 2003KAZ8.96
10.Leonid IBRAGIMOV14 AUG 2004KAZ9.13

Women's 60m indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Arialis Josefa GANDULLA22 JUN 1995POR7.18
2.Olga SAFRONOVA05 NOV 1991KAZ7.30
3.Magdalena LINDNER14 APR 2000AUT7.43
4.Tamiris DE LIZ18 NOV 1995BRA7.44
5.Shannon RAY31 DEC 1995USA7.51
6.Arina MISHEEVA02 JAN 2002KAZ7.64
7.Kristina ERMOLA07 FEB 2005KAZ7.76
Franciela KRASUCKI26 APR 1988BRADQ
Heat -1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Arialis Josefa GANDULLA22 JUN 1995POR7.24
2.Olga SAFRONOVA05 NOV 1991KAZ7.32
3.Magdalena LINDNER14 APR 2000AUT7.43
4.Tamiris DE LIZ18 NOV 1995BRA7.45
5.Shannon RAY31 DEC 1995USA7.51
6.Franciela KRASUCKI26 APR 1988BRA7.63
7.Arina MISHEEVA02 JAN 2002KAZ7.66
8.Kristina ERMOLA07 FEB 2005KAZ7.81
8.Mariya SHUVALOVA22 DEC 2006KAZ7.81
10.Anel SHULAKOVA21 AUG 1999KAZ7.87
11.Valeriya BROMAT25 JUN 2004KAZ7.96
12.Anna DUBINA11 SEP 2000KAZ8.04
13.Ayajan MUSAYEVA15 JUN 2004KAZ8.08
Tristan EVELYN25 JAN 1998BARDQ

Women's 400m indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Elina MIKHINA16 JUL 1994KAZ55.14
2.Alexandra ZALYUBOVSKAYA27 SEP 2002KAZ55.28
3.Kristina KORYAGINA28 OCT 1999KAZ55.87
4.Adelina AKHMETOVA25 DEC 1998KAZ55.90
5.Svetlana KUZNETSOVA29 JAN 1992KAZ57.71
6.Ayim KAYSANOVA19 MAR 2002KAZ58.20
Heat -1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alexandra ZALYUBOVSKAYA27 SEP 2002KAZ56.09
2.Elina MIKHINA16 JUL 1994KAZ56.60
3.Kristina KORYAGINA28 OCT 1999KAZ56.71
4.Adelina AKHMETOVA25 DEC 1998KAZ57.05
5.Svetlana KUZNETSOVA29 JAN 1992KAZ57.61
6.Ayim KAYSANOVA19 MAR 2002KAZ57.74
7.Anastasiya TSVIRKUNOVA09 SEP 2005KAZ58.02
8.Anastassiya KOLODA15 AUG 2006KAZ58.75
9.Ekaterina KOLODA15 AUG 2006KAZ58.87
10.Sofiya KIM03 MAY 2007KAZ59.22
11.Milana ZUBAREVA22 MAY 2007KAZ60.26

Women's 1500m indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jarinter Mawia MWASYA30 DEC 1996KEN4:14.26
2.Hirut MESHESHA20 JAN 2001ETH4:14.40
3.Camila GOMES17 AUG 2002POR4:26.63
4.Tatyana NEROZNAK18 FEB 1992KAZ4:33.27
5.Viktoriya SENKINA20 MAR 1995KAZ4:48.19
6.Natalya ULBRIHT08 APR 2000KAZ5:22.44

Women's High Jump indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nadezhda DUBOVITSKAYA12 MAR 1998KAZ1.93
2.Kristina OVCHINNIKOVA21 MAR 2001KAZ1.89
3.Yelizaveta MATVEYEVA09 DEC 2001KAZ1.89
4.Safina SADULLAYEVA04 MAR 1998UZB1.85
5.Arina MALYUGINA23 FEB 2007KAZ1.65
6.Ekaterina NOVIKOVA09 APR 2006KAZ1.55

Women's Long Jump indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Darya REZNICHENKO03 APR 1991UZB6.32
2.Anastassiya RYPAKOVA21 SEP 2004KAZ5.89
3.Alina CHISTYAKOVA30 APR 2005KAZ5.84
4.Valeriya SAFONOVA16 APR 2004KAZ5.71
5.Diana GEINTS14 NOV 1999KAZ5.64
6.Ekaterina AVDEЕNKO20 DEC 2004KAZ5.56
7.Elizaveta FEDORUK04 AUG 2004KAZ5.46
8.Nadezhda BOGDANOVA24 APR 1994KAZ5.42
9.Dilyara KHAIBULLINA20 MAY 2005KAZ5.05