Uruguayan Championships
Montevideo (URU)
23–24 APR 2022
B
Men's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Juan Pedro ALVAREZ | 27 DEC 2004 | URU | 10.90 |
2. | Adrián NICOLARI | 29 JUN 2006 | URU | 10.92 |
3. | Facundo SANTOS | 23 SEP 2002 | URU | 11.00 |
4. | Lucas BORGES | 06 APR 2001 | URU | 11.18 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matias GONZALEZ | 16 SEP 1989 | URU | 49.14 |
2. | Juan Manuel ACUÑA | 02 NOV 1996 | URU | 50.41 |
Men's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eduardo GREGORIO | 04 JAN 1989 | URU | 3:50.81 |
2. | Gonzalo GERVASINI | 04 OCT 2005 | URU | 3:52.28 |
3. | Santiago GODOY | 28 MAR 1989 | URU | 3:58.34 |
Men's 10,000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martin Esteban CUESTAS | 08 DEC 1986 | URU | 30:19.31 |
2. | Nicolás CUESTAS | 08 DEC 1986 | URU | 30:35.32 |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sebastian DANERS | 30 OCT 2001 | URU | 2.06 |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bruno YOSET | 02 FEB 2001 | URU | 6.92 | -1.0 |
Men's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nicolas PIRIZ | 21 SEP 1994 | URU | 48.84 |
2. | Rodolfo CASANOVA | 13 SEP 1981 | URU | 44.77 |
Men's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rafael LAUTARO | 11 MAR 2002 | URU | 70.67 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martina CORONATO | 04 SEP 2001 | URU | 12.09 |
2. | Milagros RODRIGUEZ | 01 JUL 2001 | URU | 12.53 |
3. | Ximena PEREZ | 28 JUN 2002 | URU | 12.66 |
4. | Ana Clara TIJMAN | 30 JAN 2002 | URU | 13.04 |
Women's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | María Pía FERNÁNDEZ | 01 APR 1995 | URU | 4:18.15 |
2. | Camila CORREA | 15 JUL 2000 | URU | 4:53.47 |
OC | Gabriela LAMB BENDER | 10 NOV 1997 | BRA | 4:30.03 |
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: -0.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tracy DE MEDEROS | 17 JAN 2000 | URU | 15.66 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lorena AIRES | 08 AUG 1995 | URU | 1.70 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Millie DIAZ | 24 JUN 2003 | URU | 5.25 | +1.0 |
2. | Tatiana ORTIZ | 20 FEB 2002 | URU | 5.23 | +0.8 |
3. | Mariana CARABALLO | 25 NOV 1999 | URU | 5.00 | +0.9 |
Women's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sofia BAUSERO | 15 JUL 1995 | URU | 45.56 |
Women's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Manuela ROTUNDO | 19 JUL 2004 | URU | 53.87 |
Combined Events - B
Women's 200 Metres
Combined - Group, Wind: -0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kimberly DE MEDEROS | 05 APR 1995 | URU | 27.24 | 692 |
Combined Events - B
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Combined - Group, Wind: +0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kimberly DE MEDEROS | 05 APR 1995 | URU | 16.18 | 692 |
Combined Events - B
Women's High Jump
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kimberly DE MEDEROS | 05 APR 1995 | URU | 1.57 | 701 |
Combined Events - B
Women's Shot Put
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kimberly DE MEDEROS | 05 APR 1995 | URU | 10.02 | 531 |