Ludvík Daňek Memorial

Atletický stadion Turnov, Turnov (CZE)

24 MAY 2022

E

Men's 100m

Final, Wind: +0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Stanislav KOVALENKO23 APR 1997UKR10.33
2.Jan VELEBA06 DEC 1986CZE10.42
3.Oleksandr SOSNOVENKO24 MAR 2003UKR10.62
4.Matyáš KOŠKA29 APR 2000CZE10.66
5.Filip JAROLÍMEK30 SEP 2003CZE10.70
6.Samuel ROWE1996JAM10.73
7.Vasyl MAKUKH14 JAN 2000UKR10.75
Michael BENTLEY17 JAN 1999JAMDNS
Heat 1, Wind: +0.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jan VELEBA06 DEC 1986CZE10.52
2.Oleksandr SOSNOVENKO24 MAR 2003UKR10.67
3.Aubrey ALLEN19 JUL 1994JAM10.69
4.Štěpán SCHUBERT21 JUL 2003CZE10.84
5.Jiří SYNEK2005CZE10.85
6.Matyáš BALLA2004CZE11.40
Heat 2, Wind: -0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Stanislav KOVALENKO23 APR 1997UKR10.40
2.Samuel ROWE1996JAM10.66
3.Michael O'HARA29 SEP 1996JAM10.84
4.Ondřej MÍKA2003CZE10.98
5.Roman PRINC2004CZE11.16
Ondřej RAPP18 JUL 1997CZEDQ
Heat 3, Wind: +2.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Michael BENTLEY17 JAN 1999JAM10.41
2.Matyáš KOŠKA29 APR 2000CZE10.62
3.Filip JAROLÍMEK30 SEP 2003CZE10.63
4.Vasyl MAKUKH14 JAN 2000UKR10.68
5.Jan JIRÁSEK23 JUN 2000CZE11.19
6.Šimon KRATOCHVÍL2004CZE11.30

Men's 300m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Patrik ŠORM21 NOV 1993CZE32.87
2.Matěj KRSEK13 MAY 2000CZE32.91
3.Anthony CARPENTER23 JAN 1999JAM33.43
4.Michal DESENSKÝ01 MAR 1993CZE33.51
5.Mykyta BARABANOV26 MAY 2001UKR34.35
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Oleksiy POZDNYAKOV01 APR 1995UKR34.12
2.Ondřej HOLUB18 MAY 1999CZE34.64
3.Ondřej KOPECKÝ16 MAY 1998CZE34.83
4.Daniel LEHAR08 SEP 2001CZE35.09
5.Jakub VESELÝ18 APR 1998CZE35.29
6.David JANOUCH2000CZE36.57

Men's 800m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Daniel KOTYZA05 OCT 2000CZE1:49.91
2.Jakub DUDYCHA05 SEP 2005CZE1:49.95
3.Nico BOKETTA29 JUL 2002CZE1:50.15
4.Hakim SALEH21 MAY 1996CZE1:51.03
5.Jiří Pavel ČEŠKA03 JUL 2004CZE1:51.09
6.Matěj ELIÁŠ22 MAY 2003CZE1:51.11
7.Jan TESAŘ26 MAR 1990CZE1:51.53
8.Šimon EKL18 MAY 1996CZE1:52.94
Kryštof DUCHAN07 SEP 1999CZEDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jáchym ČERVINKA2005CZE1:53.28
2.Marek STRNAD19 JUL 2001CZE1:53.83
3.Jan MÁLEK01 FEB 2001CZE1:54.02
4.Vojtěch GALÁČ02 MAR 1996CZE1:54.48
5.Adam KOSINA2004CZE1:55.15
6.Jakub HOFTA09 MAR 1997CZE1:55.36
7.David PAVLAS18 JUL 2006CZE1:55.94
8.Jiří JANEČEK21 AUG 2001CZE1:56.90
9.Matěj ŠŤOVÍČEK11 NOV 2000CZE1:58.78
Vojtěch HÁJEK23 APR 1998CZEDNF
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Daniel DOČKAL27 JUN 2005CZE1:58.71
4.Jiří DLOUHÝ2003CZE2:03.25
6.Jan ČÍŽEK13 OCT 1996CZE2:09.29
Tomáš JEHLIČKA2005CZEDNF

Men's 400mH

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Vít MÜLLER31 AUG 1996CZE50.59
2.Adam SMOLKA13 MAR 1998CZE51.80
3.Lukáš PŘIBYL12 DEC 2000CZE53.95
4.Jakub ŠANTAVÝ19 JUL 2004CZE54.08
5.Jakub TRAFINA2001CZE55.14
6.Oliver SERAFIN11 MAR 2002CZE55.31

Men's Pole Vault

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Dan BÁRTA24 FEB 1998CZE5.31
2.Filip BARTONĚK19 MAR 2000CZE4.80
3.Ondřej KOPECKÝ16 MAY 1998CZE4.70
4.Jáchym ŠTANCL14 FEB 2003CZE4.50
5.Karel VELIČKA04 JAN 2003CZE4.40
6.Jakub ŠAFÁŘ27 JAN 2004CZE4.20

Men's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Radek JUŠKA08 MAR 1993CZE7.88
-0.4
2.Patrik MEDÁČEK21 APR 2003CZE7.13
+0.4
3.Aubrey ALLEN19 JUL 1994JAM7.03
+0.5
4.Vojtěch KOMÁREK27 SEP 2000CZE7.00
+0.3
5.Anton KOPYTKO18 AUG 1999UKR6.94
-1.0
6.Jakub RUSEK06 MAY 1996CZE6.90
+0.2
7.Dan KOVÁČ27 JUL 1999CZE6.72
-0.4
8.Ondřej RAPP18 JUL 1997CZE6.66
+0.4
9.Jan LECHNER28 OCT 1991CZE6.37
+0.5
10.Pácal ŠIMON2003CZE6.04
+0.3
11.Jan JIRÁSEK23 JUN 2000CZE5.89
+0.3

Men's Shot Put

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tadeáš PROCHÁZKA30 JUL 1999CZE17.83
2.David TUPÝ22 OCT 2000CZE16.85

Men's Discus Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Traves SMIKLE07 MAY 1992JAM62.42
2.Marek BÁRTA08 DEC 1992CZE61.89
3.Mauricio ORTEGA04 AUG 1994COL60.51
4.Róbert SZIKSZAI30 SEP 1994HUN59.32
5.Michal FOREJT13 JUL 2000CZE58.28
6.David WROBEL13 FEB 1991GER58.04
7.Jakub FOREJT13 JUL 2000CZE55.11
8.Petr PROCHÁZKA23 FEB 1999CZE55.05
9.Ondřej KOPECKÝ16 MAY 1998CZE43.20

Men's 3000m Race Walk

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Vít HLAVÁČ26 FEB 1997CZE11:49.60
2.Lukáš GDULA06 DEC 1991CZE11:53.21
3.Jaromír MORÁVEK22 MAR 2003CZE12:05.30
4.Robert HURDÁLEK01 OCT 2003CZE12:47.60
5.Roman HANYK06 JUN 2004CZE13:32.96
6.Matěj PITÁK19 JAN 2007CZE14:20.91

Men's 4x100m

Final

Women's 100m

Final 1, Wind: -0.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jura LEVY04 NOV 1990JAM12.12
2.Hanna CHUBKOVTSOVA20 APR 1994UKR12.22
3.Adéla TKÁČOVÁ11 MAR 2005CZE12.24
4.Tereza LAMAČOVÁ08 AUG 2004CZE12.25
5.Nataliia YURCHUK28 MAY 1996UKR12.41
6.Melaine WALKER01 MAR 1983JAM12.45
7.Karolína MITANOVÁ15 NOV 2004CZE12.57

Women's 800m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Diana MEZULIÁNÍKOVÁ10 APR 1992CZE2:03.01
2.Kristiina MÄKI22 SEP 1991CZE2:04.18
3.Anna SURÁKOVÁ05 OCT 2000CZE2:05.89
4.Anna ŠIMKOVÁ05 SEP 1998CZE2:05.90
5.Bára STÝBLOVÁ1999CZE2:08.76
6.Eliška KOLETOVÁ20 MAR 2006CZE2:09.32
7.Denisa FOLKOVÁ18 JUN 2001CZE2:09.36
8.Pavla ŠTOUDKOVÁ05 MAR 2003CZE2:09.62
9.Veronika PETRÁSKOVÁ04 JUN 2000CZE2:12.30
Adéla SÁDLOVÁ04 MAY 2001CZEDNF
Nikola BISOVÁ23 AUG 2002CZEDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kateřina ŠMILAUEROVÁ22 APR 2001CZE2:12.15
2.Iveta RAŠKOVÁ06 AUG 1998CZE2:12.69
3.Barbora ZOUBKOVÁ02 JUN 1993CZE2:13.14
4.Anita ŽÁKOVÁ16 AUG 2000CZE2:13.44
5.Vladimíra HOLEČKOVÁ03 OCT 1996CZE2:14.45
6.Tereza MERVARTOVÁ2002CZE2:22.23

Women's Pole Vault

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Zuzana PRAŽÁKOVÁ26 APR 1997CZE4.10
2.Nikola PÖSCHLOVÁ10 SEP 1998CZE4.00
3.Tereza SCHEJBALOVÁ31 MAR 2000CZE3.80
4.Lucie DVOŘÁKOVÁ27 MAY 2003CZE3.80
5.Viktorie ONDROVÁ24 JUN 2005CZE3.60
6.Denisa PERIČOVÁ03 NOV 2003CZE3.60

Women's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Darya REZNICHENKO03 APR 1991UZB6.16
-0.1
2.Michaela KUČEROVÁ01 AUG 1992CZE5.91
-0.7
3.Nataliya Viktoriya KHAMULA08 SEP 1998UKR5.79
-0.1
4.Alina LISTUNOVA26 SEP 2003UKR5.56
-1.2
5.Eliška LATISLAVOVÁ29 MAY 2004CZE5.44
-0.9
6.Barbora HŮLKOVÁ17 NOV 2001CZE5.21
+0.2
7.Kristýna ČÍŽKOVÁ2005CZE5.17
-0.4
8.Barbora FICENCOVÁ21 JUL 2006CZE5.07
-1.1

Women's Shot Put

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Markéta ČERVENKOVÁ20 AUG 1991CZE17.47
2.Michaela TRČOVÁ05 MAY 2001CZE13.25
3.Klára HOLCOVÁ30 MAY 2003CZE13.00
4.Nikol BALCAROVÁ28 OCT 2004CZE11.66

Women's Javelin Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jo-Ane VAN DYK03 OCT 1997RSA55.18
2.Martina PÍŠOVÁ20 JUL 1994CZE53.81
3.Sara JEMAI12 APR 1992ITA53.62
4.Petra SIČAKOVÁ14 APR 2003CZE51.83
5.Andrea ŽELEZNÁ04 JUL 1993CZE45.61
6.Pavlina PRUDIČOVÁ2002CZE41.44
7.Natálie LÁLIŠOVÁ29 APR 2005CZE39.05

Women's 3000m Race Walk

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Eliška MARTÍNKOVÁ27 JAN 2002CZE12:38.68
2.Alžběta FRANKLOVÁ05 NOV 2005CZE14:38.76
3.Adéla PITTNEROVÁ27 NOV 2006CZE14:58.92

Women's 4x100m

Final