Aarhus Sprint'n'Jump

Aarhus Atletik og Løbeakademi, Århus (DEN)

02 MAR 2022

D

Men's 60m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Samuli SAMUELSSON23 JUN 1995FIN6.64
1.Karl Erik NAZAROV17 MAR 1999EST6.64
3.Emil KJÆR20 DEC 1999DEN6.68
4.Steffen UDENGAARD KNUDSEN23 NOV 1998DEN6.80
5.Jacob HVORUP18 MAY 1999DEN6.95
Tobias LARSEN02 JAN 2000DENDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jakub SIKORSKI01 SEP 2001POL6.86
2.Mikkel Linnemand JOHANSSON18 AUG 2002DEN6.94
3.Peter ANDERSSON10 JUL 1999DEN6.97
4.Rinalds Valts ZARIŅŠ25 DEC 2000LAT7.05
5.Rasmus OVERGAARD1992DEN7.10
5.Kasper ANDERSSON15 APR 1997DEN7.10
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Samuli SAMUELSSON23 JUN 1995FIN6.68
2.Steffen UDENGAARD KNUDSEN23 NOV 1998DEN6.87
3.Rinalds Valts ZARIŅŠ25 DEC 2000LAT7.09
4.Kasper ANDERSSON15 APR 1997DEN7.16
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Karl Erik NAZAROV17 MAR 1999EST6.80
2.Tobias LARSEN02 JAN 2000DEN6.93
3.Mikkel Linnemand JOHANSSON18 AUG 2002DEN6.99
4.Rasmus OVERGAARD1992DEN7.12
Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Emil KJÆR20 DEC 1999DEN6.74
2.Jacob HVORUP18 MAY 1999DEN6.94
3.Peter ANDERSSON10 JUL 1999DEN6.96
3.Jakub SIKORSKI01 SEP 2001POL6.96

Men's 60mH indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alex AL-AMEEN02 MAR 1989NGR7.98
2.Jonas BJERREMAND26 MAY 1998DEN8.54
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alex AL-AMEEN02 MAR 1989NGR7.92
2.Jonas BJERREMAND26 MAY 1998DEN8.66

Men's Long Jump indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mohammad Amin ALSALAMI25 JUL 1994SYR7.62
2.Jack ROACH08 JAN 1995GBR7.58
3.Henrik FLÅTNES26 DEC 2001NOR7.52
4.Tòrur MORTENSEN15 DEC 1998DEN7.20
5.Bertram COSTA21 SEP 2002DEN7.11
6.Samuel KHOGALI15 JUL 1997GBR7.02
7.Massin AIT BOUZIAD24 MAY 1995DEN6.76

Men's Triple Jump indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tòrur MORTENSEN15 DEC 1998DEN14.49
2.Peder Pawel NIELSEN13 SEP 1988DEN14.41
3.Massin AIT BOUZIAD24 MAY 1995DEN14.01

Women's 60m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ida KARSTOFT29 OCT 1995DEN7.24
2.Shashalee FORBES10 MAY 1996JAM7.27
3.Astrid GLENNER-FRANDSEN11 APR 1993DEN7.34
4.Helene RØNNINGEN04 SEP 1998NOR7.41
5.Mathilde U. KRAMER15 MAR 1993DEN7.43
6.Marie HØGH29 APR 2003DEN7.46
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Monika WEIGERTOVÁ20 MAR 1992SVK7.46
2.Lisa LILJA22 NOV 1996SWE7.57
3.Alma SØBY WITT2004DEN7.77
4.Alice ULLA BERG29 JAN 1997NOR7.81
5.Camilla HØGH SØRENSEN1998DEN7.87
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ida KARSTOFT29 OCT 1995DEN7.31
2.Helene RØNNINGEN04 SEP 1998NOR7.42
3.Monika WEIGERTOVÁ20 MAR 1992SVK7.49
4.Lisa LILJA22 NOV 1996SWE7.55
5.Alma SØBY WITT2004DEN7.81
6.Camilla HØGH SØRENSEN1998DEN7.89
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Shashalee FORBES10 MAY 1996JAM7.31
2.Mathilde U. KRAMER15 MAR 1993DEN7.40
3.Marie HØGH29 APR 2003DEN7.47
4.Astrid GLENNER-FRANDSEN11 APR 1993DEN7.49
5.Klara LOESSL26 SEP 2002DEN7.58
6.Alice ULLA BERG29 JAN 1997NOR7.81

Women's 60mH indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mette GRAVERSGAARD05 OCT 1995DEN8.09
2.Monika BAŇOVIČOVÁ28 AUG 1995SVK8.27
3.Andrea ROOTH06 MAR 2002NOR8.30
4.Stanislava ŠKVARKOVÁ20 APR 1996SVK8.35
5.Ida Boe RASMUSSEN31 JAN 2003DEN8.38
6.Klara LOESSL26 SEP 2002DEN8.55
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Andrea ROOTH06 MAR 2002NOR8.30
2.Stanislava ŠKVARKOVÁ20 APR 1996SVK8.37
3.Klara LOESSL26 SEP 2002DEN8.52
4.Ida BOEL23 MAY 2000DEN9.04
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mette GRAVERSGAARD05 OCT 1995DEN8.10
2.Monika BAŇOVIČOVÁ28 AUG 1995SVK8.41
2.Ida Boe RASMUSSEN31 JAN 2003DEN8.41
4.Jasmine CLARK23 FEB 2001GBR8.87

Women's Triple Jump indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Neja FILIPIČ22 APR 1995SLO13.86
2.Susana COSTA22 SEP 1984POR13.34
3.Janne NIELSEN24 APR 1993DEN13.22
4.Maureen HERREMANS22 OCT 1996NED13.14
5.Rebecka ABRAHAMSSON26 APR 1994SWE13.12
6.Isabell PAPROTNY18 JAN 1997DEN12.58