Italian Championships
Campo Communale, Modena (ITA)
17–18 OCT 2020
B
Men's 1500 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Joao BUSSOTTI NEVES | 10 MAY 1993 | ITA | 3:47.51 |
2. | Abdelhakim ELLIASMINE | 07 FEB 1999 | ITA | 3:49.22 |
3. | Giovanni FILIPPI | 13 MAY 1998 | ITA | 3:50.11 |
4. | Matteo SPANU | 29 FEB 1996 | ITA | 3:50.66 |
5. | Leo PAGLIONE | 28 NOV 1991 | ITA | 3:50.99 |
6. | Soufiane EL KABBOURI | 05 MAR 1993 | ITA | 3:51.41 |
7. | Federico RIVA | 09 NOV 2000 | ITA | 3:51.90 |
8. | Riccardo TAMASSIA | 18 JUN 1993 | ITA | 3:52.21 |
9. | Abdessalam MACHMACH | 01 JAN 1989 | ITA | 3:53.67 |
Stefano MASSIMI | 20 SEP 1992 | ITA | DNF | |
Federico MAIONE | 04 APR 1997 | ITA | DNF |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andrea DEL SARTO | 27 JUL 1995 | ITA | 3:50.95 |
2. | Nicolo' OLIVO | 01 AUG 1994 | ITA | 3:51.45 |
3. | Andrea GHIA | 16 OCT 1993 | ITA | 3:52.50 |
4. | Ossama EL KABBOURI | 08 NOV 2000 | ITA | 3:52.58 |
5. | Enrico BRAZZALE | 03 AUG 1995 | ITA | 3:52.62 |
6. | Riccardo GADDONI | 01 MAY 1999 | ITA | 3:52.81 |
7. | Luca BEGGIATO | 24 JAN 1997 | ITA | 3:53.31 |
8. | Ayyoub EL BIR | 01 JAN 1998 | ITA | 3:54.29 |
9. | Luca LEONE | 23 AUG 1986 | ITA | 3:55.66 |
10. | Nadir CAVAGNA | 17 APR 1995 | ITA | 3:57.54 |
Edoardo MELLONI | 07 AUG 1990 | ITA | DNF |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Francesco ALLIEGRO | 22 DEC 1999 | ITA | 3:53.25 |
2. | Alessandro LOTTA | 26 FEB 1999 | ITA | 3:53.83 |
3. | Isaia GUGLIELMETTI | 1998 | ITA | 3:54.17 |
4. | Marco ANESI | 23 NOV 1999 | ITA | 3:54.72 |
5. | Ndiaga DIENG | 17 JUL 1999 | ITA | 3:56.40 |
6. | Andrea CILEA | 16 DEC 2000 | ITA | 3:57.39 |
7. | Enrico Martino ODDONE | 07 JAN 1998 | ITA | 3:58.12 |
8. | Matteo BURBURAN | 26 DEC 2000 | ITA | 3:58.77 |
9. | Manuel DI PRIMIO | 10 FEB 2000 | ITA | 3:59.56 |
10. | Filippo GANDINI | 25 AUG 2000 | ITA | 3:59.67 |
11. | Mattia MARCI | 04 JAN 2000 | ITA | 4:02.32 |
12. | Mattia MORETTI | 16 MAR 1992 | ITA | 4:06.69 |
Men's 10,000 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Francesco BONA | 19 DEC 1983 | ITA | 30:06.92 |
2. | Luca ALFIERI | 31 OCT 2000 | ITA | 30:09.85 |
3. | Alessio TERRASI | 08 AUG 1990 | ITA | 30:10.54 |
4. | Antonio LOLLO | 08 OCT 1990 | ITA | 30:17.97 |
6. | Francesco NARDONE | 07 SEP 1994 | ITA | 30:24.77 |
7. | Michele BELLUSCHI | 01 FEB 1992 | ITA | 31:10.61 |
8. | Pietro BOMPREZZI | 06 JUN 1993 | ITA | 31:13.60 |
9. | Nicholas DE NICOLO | 07 DEC 1985 | ITA | 31:13.67 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Osama ZOGHLAMI | 19 JUN 1994 | ITA | 29:07.27 |
3. | Stefano LA ROSA | 28 SEP 1985 | ITA | 29:08.69 |
4. | Pietro RIVA | 01 MAY 1997 | ITA | 29:12.45 |
6. | Francesco CARRERA | 26 JUN 1990 | ITA | 29:31.12 |
7. | Cesare MAESTRI | 12 NOV 1993 | ITA | 29:31.99 |
9. | Andrea SOFFIENTINI | 24 OCT 1988 | ITA | 29:41.11 |
10. | Giuseppe GERRATANA | 08 NOV 1992 | ITA | 29:47.93 |
11. | Francesco PUPPI | 26 JAN 1992 | ITA | 29:52.91 |
12. | Alessandro GIACOBAZZI | 01 FEB 1996 | ITA | 29:58.01 |
12. | Riccardo MUGNOSSO | 21 APR 1997 | ITA | 30:22.52 |
13. | Nicola BONZI | 18 JAN 1995 | ITA | 30:51.21 |
Vincenzo AGNELLO | 07 JUN 1991 | ITA | DNF | |
Ahmed OUHDA | 10 MAR 1997 | ITA | DNF |
Men's 3000 Metres Steeplechase
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ala ZOGHLAMI | 19 JUN 1994 | ITA | 8:26.22 |
2. | Osama ZOGHLAMI | 19 JUN 1994 | ITA | 8:27.45 |
3. | Leonardo FELETTO | 26 JUN 1995 | ITA | 8:35.17 |
4. | Enrico VECCHI | 15 DEC 2000 | ITA | 8:55.12 |
5. | Francesco BREUSA | 20 AUG 1998 | ITA | 8:55.74 |
6. | Abdoullah BAMOUSSA | 08 JUN 1986 | ITA | 8:58.13 |
7. | Giovanni GATTO | 10 OCT 1999 | ITA | 8:59.54 |
8. | Luca ZANETTI | 16 JAN 2000 | ITA | 9:02.80 |
9. | Marco FONTANA GRANOTTO | 13 MAY 2000 | ITA | 9:04.37 |
10. | Stefano FURLANI | 30 AUG 1993 | ITA | 9:16.27 |
11. | Tito MARTEDDU | 13 SEP 1999 | ITA | 9:26.79 |
12. | Marco BONAN | 28 JAN 2000 | ITA | 9:32.97 |
13. | Riccardo RABINO | 23 MAY 1998 | ITA | 9:42.62 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roberto BONI | 11 NOV 1999 | ITA | 9:22.65 |
2. | Riccardo SALETTA | 2000 | ITA | 9:24.43 |
3. | Giovanni STEFFANONI | 03 FEB 1999 | ITA | 9:24.85 |
4. | Davide ROSSI | 21 OCT 2000 | ITA | 9:29.72 |
5. | Tommaso FORNER | 04 AUG 1998 | ITA | 9:33.32 |
6. | Giuseppe CAPPIELLO | 06 MAY 1998 | ITA | 9:34.47 |
7. | Daniel TURCO | 21 APR 1998 | ITA | 9:35.20 |
8. | Davide CANETTI | 12 MAR 2000 | ITA | 9:35.26 |
9. | Marco TAGLIENTE | 2000 | ITA | 9:37.77 |
10. | Saverio STEFFANONI | 03 FEB 1999 | ITA | 9:39.19 |
11. | Pietro SARTORE | 06 NOV 1999 | ITA | 9:40.75 |
12. | Salvatore PIZZITOLA | 1998 | ITA | 9:50.10 |
Simone MARCOLLI | 2000 | ITA | DNF |
Women's 1500 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eleonora VANDI | 15 MAR 1996 | ITA | 4:18.39 |
2. | Ludovica CAVALLI | 20 DEC 2000 | ITA | 4:19.09 |
3. | Irene VIAN | 11 NOV 1996 | ITA | 4:20.89 |
4. | Giulia APRILE | 11 OCT 1995 | ITA | 4:22.97 |
5. | Micol MAJORI | 04 JUN 1998 | ITA | 4:23.61 |
6. | Camille Eugenie CHENAUX | 19 FEB 1991 | ITA | 4:23.90 |
7. | Ilaria PIAZZI | 06 DEC 1996 | ITA | 4:25.03 |
8. | Nicole Svetlana REINA | 25 SEP 1997 | ITA | 4:27.17 |
9. | Letizia DI LISA | 20 DEC 1995 | ITA | 4:29.74 |
Elisa PALMERO | 10 JUL 1999 | ITA | DNF |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Francesca MARANGI AGOSTINO | 10 MAR 1999 | ITA | 4:30.28 |
2. | Federica BALDINI | 21 JUL 1998 | ITA | 4:31.07 |
3. | Alice BAGARELLO | 02 AUG 2000 | ITA | 4:31.58 |
4. | Ilaria BONETTO | 05 SEP 1994 | ITA | 4:31.89 |
5. | Rebecca LONEDO | 05 DEC 1996 | ITA | 4:32.71 |
6. | Ilaria LUZZANA | 22 MAY 1995 | ITA | 4:32.99 |
7. | Michela MORETTON | 04 OCT 2000 | ITA | 4:33.03 |
8. | Flavia ALEOTTI | 05 JAN 1993 | ITA | 4:34.69 |
9. | Ilaria SABBATINI | 25 MAY 1994 | ITA | 4:36.38 |
10. | Federica CORTESI | 13 AUG 1999 | ITA | 4:37.54 |
Alice FRANCESCHINI | 13 DEC 1996 | ITA | DNF |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Serena TROIANI | 22 FEB 1996 | ITA | 4:32.86 |
2. | Elisa GIUSEPPETTI | 17 SEP 2000 | ITA | 4:34.03 |
3. | Laura PELLICORO | 24 DEC 2000 | ITA | 4:34.63 |
4. | Cristina MOLTENI | 02 DEC 2000 | ITA | 4:39.42 |
5. | Lucrezia MANCINO | 01 MAR 2000 | ITA | 4:39.79 |
6. | Margot BASILE | 10 SEP 1999 | ITA | 4:41.83 |
7. | Caterina FERRETTI | 10 JAN 1999 | ITA | 4:43.19 |
8. | Michela ARENA | 19 SEP 1997 | ITA | 4:43.77 |
9. | Vanessa CAMPANA | 25 FEB 2000 | ITA | 5:08.11 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nicole ACERBONI | 22 NOV 2000 | ITA | 4:41.63 |
2. | Giulia RUFFINI | 20 OCT 1998 | ITA | 4:44.24 |
3. | Francesca GARIUP | 07 FEB 1998 | ITA | 4:44.86 |
4. | Mariachiara CELATO | 1981 | ITA | 4:45.52 |
5. | Sofia FILIPPINI | 2000 | ITA | 4:46.21 |
6. | Viola TAIETTI | 18 AUG 1998 | ITA | 4:47.77 |
7. | Beatrice DIJUST | 19 OCT 1999 | ITA | 4:50.93 |
8. | Arianna NICCOLAI | 24 JUL 2000 | ITA | 4:59.42 |
Women's 10,000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valeria STRANEO | 05 APR 1976 | ITA | 32:55.25 |
2. | Isabel MATTUZZI | 23 APR 1995 | ITA | 33:04.22 |
3. | Giovanna EPIS | 11 OCT 1988 | ITA | 33:16.47 |
4. | Maria Chiara CASCAVILLA | 26 APR 1995 | ITA | 34:16.64 |
5. | Alessia TUCCITTO | 26 OCT 1997 | ITA | 34:23.79 |
6. | Raimonda NIEDDU | 22 JUL 1987 | ITA | 34:44.01 |
7. | Gaia COLLI | 01 APR 1999 | ITA | 35:06.87 |
8. | Ilaria FANTINEL | 24 JUL 1998 | ITA | 35:22.43 |
9. | Sara BROGIATO | 19 MAR 1990 | ITA | 35:26.01 |
10. | Gloria Rita Antonia GIUDICI | 13 AUG 1987 | ITA | 35:27.24 |
11. | Silvia RADAELLI | 17 DEC 1987 | ITA | 35:44.73 |
12. | Sara CARNICELLI | 31 OCT 1994 | ITA | 36:06.35 |
13. | Lorenza BECCARIA | 08 MAY 1997 | ITA | 36:23.40 |
14. | Teresa MONTRONE | 05 AUG 1988 | ITA | 37:09.10 |
Women's 3000 Metres Steeplechase
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martina MERLO | 19 FEB 1993 | ITA | 9:59.54 |
2. | Silvia OGGIONI | 18 AUG 1995 | ITA | 10:03.24 |
3. | Isabel MATTUZZI | 23 APR 1995 | ITA | 10:09.09 |
4. | Deborah OBERLE | 12 OCT 1991 | ITA | 10:30.09 |
5. | Linda PALUMBO | 12 FEB 1999 | ITA | 10:30.46 |
6. | Laura DALLA MONTÀ | 06 OCT 1993 | ITA | 10:32.32 |
7. | Roberta VIGNATI | 06 MAR 1993 | ITA | 10:33.06 |
8. | Chiara BAZZANI | 04 MAY 1999 | ITA | 10:53.67 |
9. | Erica SORRENTINO | 08 FEB 1998 | ITA | 11:01.59 |
10. | Sara BORELLO | 09 JUN 1998 | ITA | 11:11.06 |
11. | Chiara TOGNIN | 28 FEB 2000 | ITA | 11:51.81 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eva FELETTO | 25 OCT 1996 | ITA | 10:43.66 |
2. | Eleonora LOT | 06 NOV 1995 | ITA | 10:44.13 |
3. | Ludovica MEGNA | 02 NOV 2000 | ITA | 11:23.08 |
4. | Lavinia PERONE | 22 MAY 2000 | ITA | 11:34.31 |
5. | Sabina DORONZO | 26 APR 1995 | ITA | 11:36.44 |
6. | Martina GAMBUZZA | 04 FEB 1998 | ITA | 11:45.08 |
7. | Maddalena FONTANA | 25 FEB 1999 | ITA | 11:45.20 |
8. | Milla CARRARO | 2000 | ITA | 11:52.91 |
9. | Lorena RICCHIUTO | 20 MAR 1999 | ITA | 12:11.99 |