Championships of the Small States of Europe

Serravalle (SMR)

05 JUN 2021

E

Men's 100m

Final, Wind: -0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Stavros AVGOUSTINOU11 AUG 1998CYP10.62
2.Francesco SANSOVINI18 JAN 2000SMR10.72
3.Jovan STOJOSKI26 NOV 1997MKD10.76
4.Alexei CULIŞ30 JAN 2001MDA10.98
5.Pol BIDAINE13 DEC 1993LUX11.00
6.Luke BEZZINA07 MAY 1995MLT11.15
7.Kurt ZAHRA24 JAN 2003MLT11.22
8.Santos Nicolas BOLLINI21 AUG 1994SMR11.43

Men's 200m

Final 1, Wind: +0.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Francesco SANSOVINI18 JAN 2000SMR22.29
2.Lionel EVORA DELGADO28 AUG 1996LUX22.91
3.Thomas MIRONENKO DURIER07 MAR 1995MON23.20
4.Davide DAVOSI16 JAN 2003SMR23.95
Final 2, Wind: 0.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alex BEECHEY08 JUN 1991CYP21.54
2.Mindia ENDELADZE24 MAY 1998GEO21.55
3.Razmik MKRTCHYAN11 SEP 1998ARM21.59
4.Pol BIDAINE13 DEC 1993LUX21.93
5.Alejandro LOZANO01 OCT 1991MON21.97
6.Ian-Gheorghe VIERU07 MAY 2001MDA22.01

Men's 400m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alessandro GASPERONI24 SEP 1997SMR48.96
2.Pau BLASI06 NOV 2000AND49.24
3.Giovanni MOLINO23 MAR 1998ITA49.48
4.Graham PELLEGRINI23 OCT 2004MLT49.64
5.Tigran MKRTCHYAN12 MAR 1994ARM50.91
6.Francesco Seynghyun MAIANI03 SEP 1998SMR51.21
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Franko BURRAJ19 AUG 1998ALB46.90
2.Téo ANDANT21 JUL 1999FRA47.42
3.Jovan STOJOSKI26 NOV 1997MKD47.44
4.Christos ASHIOTIS07 AUG 2003CYP48.21
5.Ivan GALUŞCO16 JUL 2002MDA48.33
6.Philippe HILGER17 JAN 1999LUX49.08
OCSimone ADAMOLI30 JUL 2000ITA48.48

Men's 800m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Stavros SPYROU19 NOV 2000CYP1:50.99
2.Musa HAJDARI11 OCT 1987KOS1:51.47
3.Astrit KRYEZIU22 OCT 1991KOS1:52.58
4.Adrian IORDAN01 DEC 2001MDA1:52.87
5.Ben MICALLEF27 JAN 1999MLT1:52.99
6.Luc HENSGEN11 JUN 1996LUX1:53.11
7.Roman ALEKSANYAN14 JUN 1988ARM1:55.00
8.Christian CHETCUTI02 FEB 1994MLT1:55.87
Aymen DJAZOULI16 JUL 1998LUXDNF

Men's 3000m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Dario IVANOVSKI15 MAY 1997MKD8:09.87
2.Yervand MKRTCHYAN11 JUN 1996ARM8:14.46
3.Maxim RĂILEANU04 OCT 1994MDA8:20.47
4.Bob BERTEMES15 MAR 1994LUX8:29.27
5.Dillon CASSAR01 MAR 1997MLT8:29.74
6.Nikolas FRAGKOU12 APR 1994CYP8:43.54

Men's 400mH

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Andrea ERCOLANI VOLTA20 APR 1995SMR53.02
2.Anastasios VASILEIOU26 APR 1997CYP53.98
3.Cristin EŞANU20 JUN 1995MDA54.97

Men's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Eugenio ROSSI06 MAR 1992SMR2.18
2.Charel GASPAR02 OCT 1991LUX2.00
3.Erydit RYSHA01 MAY 1998KOS1.90
4.Joel RIESEN08 JUL 2004LIE1.90

Men's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Izmir SMAJLAJ29 MAR 1993ALB7.80-0.6
2.Gor BEGLARYAN09 JUL 2003ARM7.42-0.3
3.Artak HAMBARDZUMYAN03 MAY 1989ARM7.39+0.4
4.Christos PANTELIDES24 AUG 1997CYP7.14-0.6
5.Jeremy ZAMMIT02 SEP 2004MLT7.03-1.6
6.Bliss CIBANGO10 JAN 2002LUX6.75-1.4
7.Eloi VILELLA ESCOLANO14 JUN 2004AND6.59+0.7
OCVardan PAHLEVANYAN27 FEB 1988ARM7.06-0.3

Men's Shot Put

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Giorgi MUJARIDZE22 MAR 1998GEO19.91
2.Tomaš ĐUROVIĆ14 FEB 1994MNE18.88
3.Muhamet RAMADANI11 AUG 2002KOS17.69
4.Vasilis MOUAIMIS10 JUL 1996CYP15.44
Andrian MARDARE20 JUN 1995MDANM

Men's Javelin Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Andrian MARDARE20 JUN 1995MDA84.54
2.Spyros SAVVA24 JAN 2000CYP73.09
3.Bradley MIFSUD23 JAN 1996MLT62.47

Men's Sprint Medley 1000m

Final

Women's 100m

Final 1, Wind: +1.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alessandra GASPARELLI03 SEP 2004SMR12.17
2.Marianna BAGHYAN17 OCT 1998ARM12.55
3.Charlotte AFRIAT17 OCT 2002MON12.75
4.Elena FRANCIONI2002SMR12.94
5.Ilona CHIABAUT01 JUN 1997MON13.29
6.Norcady REYES30 OCT 2003GIB13.34
Final 2, Wind: +0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Patrizia VAN DER WEKEN12 NOV 1999LUX11.58
2.Marianna PISIARA10 MAY 1997CYP11.83
3.Diana PODOLEANU23 DEC 1995MDA12.13
4.Anaïs BAUER04 AUG 1993LUX12.15
5.Carla SCICLUNA27 JAN 2001MLT12.18
6.Elisa MYRTOLLARI23 MAR 2004ALB12.33
7.Sarah BUSUTTIL14 OCT 1991MLT12.39

Women's 200m

Final 1, Wind: +2.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marianna PISIARA10 MAY 1997CYP24.59
2.Gayane CHILOYAN27 SEP 2000ARM25.26
3.Alessandra GASPARELLI03 SEP 2004SMR25.98
4.Rebecca GUIDI10 DEC 1999SMR26.71
Final 2, Wind: +0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Patrizia VAN DER WEKEN12 NOV 1999LUX24.36
2.Anaïs BAUER04 AUG 1993LUX24.82
3.Carla SCICLUNA27 JAN 2001MLT24.89
4.Diana PODOLEANU23 DEC 1995MDA25.12
5.Tatiana CONTREBUŢ14 MAR 2000MDA25.29
6.Charlotte WINGFIELD30 NOV 1994MLT25.30

Women's 400m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tetiana SAVLUK-LAGOUTTE15 AUG 1988FRA58.34
2.Carlota Meritxell MÁLAGA MORÁN16 JAN 2002AND59.62
3.Lise BORYNA13 JUN 1997MON60.88
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kalliopi KOUNTOURI07 JUL 1997CYP55.66
2.Janet RICHARD03 JUL 1998MLT55.88
3.Mădălina CULEA29 SEP 2002MDA56.95
4.Iljana BEQIRI06 JAN 2000ALB57.53
5.Martha SPITERI03 NOV 2002MLT59.06
6.Livja TOPI03 AUG 2003ALB59.43

Women's 800m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Relaksa DAUTI02 OCT 2001ALB2:16.02
2.Ellada ALAVERDYAN02 FEB 2000ARM2:16.10
3.Albina DELIU26 MAY 2000KOS2:16.39
4.Lirije PECI19 APR 2000KOS2:20.28
5.Giulia ORSI10 DEC 2003SMR2:33.10

Women's 3000m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Meropi PANAGIOTOU01 DEC 1994CYP9:45.25
2.Martine MELLINA03 SEP 1990LUX9:49.48
3.Redia DAUTI25 JAN 2004ALB9:53.07
4.Lilia FISIKOVICI29 MAR 1989MDA9:55.45
5.Gresa BAKRAÇI11 SEP 1995KOS10:10.93
6.Adrijana POP ARSOVA18 JAN 1990MKD10:16.60

Women's 400mH

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Iana GARAEVA29 APR 2002MDA1:02.32
2.Miranta KYRIAKOU05 MAR 1996CYP1:02.35
3.Beatrice BERTI06 DEC 1999SMR1:03.37
4.Chloé SCHMIDT17 JUL 2001LUX1:04.36
5.Bruna LUQUE28 DEC 2002AND1:05.52

Women's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marija VUKOVIĆ21 JAN 1992MNE1.86
2.Melissa MICHELOTTI28 OCT 1996SMR1.65
3.Nadine LANNERS06 JUN 1990LUX1.60

Women's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Claire AZZOPARDI29 SEP 1999MLT6.02+0.8
2.Anastasia SENCHIV02 JAN 1998MDA5.85+0.1
3.Laurence JONES29 AUG 1996LUX5.77+0.4
4.Rachela PACE15 JUN 2003MLT5.75-0.6
5.Marieta MINASYAN17 MAR 2003ARM5.70+1.4
6.Erisa RRASA11 JAN 2004ALB5.57-0.5
7.Pantelitsa CHARALAMPOUS12 NOV 1998CYP5.55-0.9
8.Joana HAZISLLARI25 JUL 2001ALB5.49-1.2
OCAlessia SELVA27 SEP 2000SMR5.01-0.1

Women's Shot Put

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Stéphanie KRUMLOVSKY12 JUN 1995LUX14.87
2.Nina CAPAŢINA28 MAR 2002MDA13.05
3.Jule INSINNA07 OCT 2003LIE11.57

Women's Javelin Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Noémie PLEIMLING27 AUG 1993LUX51.27
2.Julia ROHRER27 JAN 2005LIE41.30
- Carolina VASILACHI19 JAN 2002MDADQ

Women's Sprint Medley 1000m

Final