Campionati Toscani Assoluti e Promesse - Staffette 4x100 Allievi
Campo Mauro Ferrari, Prato (ITA)
14 JUL 2024
F
Men's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: -3.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Francesco FERRANTE | 13 MAY 1996 | ITA | 11.18 |
2. | Gianmarco PLENZICK | 01 AUG 1999 | ITA | 11.27 |
3. | Lorenzo GALLI | 2004 | ITA | 11.38 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: -4.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Francesco FERRANTE | 13 MAY 1996 | ITA | 10.97 |
Round 1 - Heat 5, Wind: -0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cosimo PAGGINI | 12 MAY 2005 | ITA | 11.25 |
2. | Gianmarco PLENZICK | 01 AUG 1999 | ITA | 11.29 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Giacomo BIANCHINI | 30 NOV 1999 | ITA | 48.55 |
2. | Cosimo PAGGINI | 12 MAY 2005 | ITA | 48.85 |
3. | Matteo LEVEROTTI | 25 MAY 2005 | ITA | 49.35 |
4. | Matteo PONTIGGIA | 01 DEC 1998 | ITA | 50.21 |
5. | Niccolo' PERI | 2003 | ITA | 50.57 |
6. | Alessandro FALCETTA | 2002 | ITA | 50.66 |
7. | Michele PETRUCCIANI | 1999 | ITA | 50.99 |
8. | Yuri MUNGIANU | 2000 | ITA | 51.03 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Claudio FRANCINI | 10 JAN 2007 | ITA | 50.71 |
Men's 1500 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Saverio MESSINA | 1996 | ITA | 4:05.79 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mauro GIULIANO | 20 NOV 2001 | ITA | 4:02.21 |
2. | Antonio DEL VECCHIO | 2006 | ITA | 4:03.94 |
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: -4.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leonardo Tobias GENNAI | 2001 | ITA | 15.90 |
Niccolo' FALUGIANI | 2004 | ITA | DNF |
Men's 3000 Metres Steeplechase
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Samuele ZANTI | 2005 | ITA | 9:29.71 |
2. | Augusto CASELLA | 2002 | ITA | 9:43.63 |
3. | Naofal BIDAL | 2008 | ITA | 9:56.29 |
4. | Amerigo RIZZONE | 2005 | ITA | 10:00.26 |
Paolo MARSILI | 2003 | ITA | DNF | |
Francesco MAZZA | 30 JUL 2005 | ITA | DQ |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cosimo GRAMIGNA | 31 MAY 2003 | ITA | 4.70 |
2. | Luca CAVARI | 2003 | ITA | 4.20 |
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alessio GERI | 24 JUL 2003 | ITA | 14.62 | +2.7 |
2. | Andrea CECCHERINI | 2005 | ITA | 14.43 | +3.4 |
3. | Daniele BARDELLI | 2005 | ITA | 14.03 | +3.6 |
4. | Tommaso SORDI | 21 MAR 2006 | ITA | 13.96 | +3.1 |
5. | Carlo BRESCIANI | 2005 | ITA | 13.84 | +1.2 |
6. | Gabriel HAMUD | 2005 | ITA | 13.77 | +3.7 |
7. | Giulio PALERMO | 2001 | ITA | 13.45 | +3.3 |
8. | Liviu CASIAN | 2002 | ITA | 13.44 | +2.8 |
9. | Marco MANGANI | 2008 | ITA | 13.32 | +1.9 |
Gabriele PALERMO | 1994 | ITA | NM | ||
Andrea CECCHERINI | 2005 | ITA | 14.31 | ||
Daniele BARDELLI | 2005 | ITA | 13.67 | ||
Tommaso SORDI | 21 MAR 2006 | ITA | 13.41 |
Men's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Danilo D'ALESSANDRO | 11 FEB 1999 | ITA | 50.63 |
Men's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Antonio CANNALONGA | 24 AUG 2005 | ITA | 64.70 |
2. | Lorenzo VIVALDI | 03 OCT 2003 | ITA | 60.29 |
3. | Matteo SALVADORI | 2003 | ITA | 54.09 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: -3.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Camilla SARTI | 10 JUN 2000 | ITA | 12.39 |
2. | Michela BAROTTI | 20 DEC 2002 | ITA | 12.47 |
3. | Margherita GUARDUCCI | 11 JAN 2000 | ITA | 12.73 |
4. | Margherita MILANI | 04 FEB 2006 | ITA | 13.02 |
Camilla ROSSI | 24 APR 2004 | ITA | DNS |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: -0.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Camilla ROSSI | 24 APR 2004 | ITA | 12.18 |
2. | Margherita MILANI | 04 FEB 2006 | ITA | 12.84 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: -4.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Camilla SARTI | 10 JUN 2000 | ITA | 12.80 |
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: -4.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michela BAROTTI | 20 DEC 2002 | ITA | 12.62 |
2. | Margherita GUARDUCCI | 11 JAN 2000 | ITA | 12.99 |
Women's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Camilla ROSSI | 24 APR 2004 | ITA | 54.84 |
2. | Greta GIUSTI | 26 SEP 2003 | ITA | 57.51 |
3. | Alessia MILANI | 2001 | ITA | 60.97 |
Women's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Giulia MORELLI | 30 AUG 1997 | ITA | 4:34.13 |
2. | Margherita VOLIANI | 28 MAR 2005 | ITA | 4:35.79 |
3. | Carolina FRAQUELLI | 22 AUG 2004 | ITA | 4:39.11 |
4. | Isotta PAIOTTI | 29 JUL 2008 | ITA | 4:47.86 |
5. | Anna AMORE BIANCO | 2007 | ITA | 4:53.96 |
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: -1.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tessa MACALUSO | 11 AUG 2001 | ITA | 14.50 |
2. | Ilaria RAZZOLINI | 22 JUL 2000 | ITA | 14.88 |
3. | Valentina BIANCHINI | 17 NOV 2003 | ITA | 15.41 |
Women's 3000 Metres Steeplechase
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lucia CROSTA | 01 DEC 2002 | ITA | 11:23.84 |
2. | Maddalena PIZZAMANO | 01 APR 2002 | ITA | 11:33.49 |
3. | Sara GIORNI | 2008 | ITA | 12:00.21 |
Federica BORROMINI | 01 MAY 2006 | ITA | DNF |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Idea PIERONI | 18 SEP 2002 | ITA | 1.92 |
2. | Ginevra DROVANDI | 20 OCT 2006 | ITA | 1.71 |
3. | Serena MASI | 05 OCT 2003 | ITA | 1.65 |
4. | Elena MONCIATTI | 17 JUL 2002 | ITA | 1.58 |
Women's Long Jump
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matilde GUARINO | 20 FEB 2004 | ITA | 5.65 | +1.3 |
2. | Jasmine AL OMARI | 21 SEP 1995 | ITA | 5.61 | +2.5 |
3. | Alessandra MARASCO | 2007 | ITA | 5.11 | +1.6 |
4. | Margherita LAPI | 2008 | ITA | 5.09 | +2.0 |
5. | Elisa BRACCIALI | 2008 | ITA | 5.05 | +2.9 |
Elisa BRACCIALI | 2008 | ITA | 4.63 | ||
Jasmine AL OMARI | 21 SEP 1995 | ITA | 5.38 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lara BIAGI | 12 JUL 2004 | ITA | 5.82 | +2.7 |
2. | Valentina ARCAMONI | 19 JAN 2001 | ITA | 5.64 | +2.7 |
3. | Aurora MASSAGLIA | 07 FEB 2006 | ITA | 5.56 | +2.5 |
4. | Eva BIANCHI | 13 APR 2000 | ITA | 5.54 | +1.8 |
5. | Elena ABETINI | 2007 | ITA | 5.46 | +1.6 |
6. | Sara LULE | 2005 | ITA | 5.45 | +2.5 |
7. | Alyssa NESTOLA | 2002 | ITA | 5.31 | +2.4 |
8. | Rebecca ROSSI | 2005 | ITA | 5.27 | +2.1 |
9. | Sveva BORGHI | 2008 | ITA | 5.06 | +1.6 |
Sara LULE | 2005 | ITA | 5.28 | ||
Aurora MASSAGLIA | 07 FEB 2006 | ITA | 5.53 | ||
Valentina ARCAMONI | 19 JAN 2001 | ITA | 5.53 | ||
Lara BIAGI | 12 JUL 2004 | ITA | 5.41 |
Women's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Greta PISTOLOZZI | 20 DEC 2002 | ITA | 12.92 |
2. | Elena VARRIALE | 18 APR 1999 | ITA | 12.84 |
U20 Events - F
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles (99.0cm)
Final, Wind: -1.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Diego FRANCINI | 2005 | ITA | 15.81 |
2. | Gabriele GABBRICCI | 2006 | ITA | 15.95 |