German Championships
Eintracht-Stadion, Braunschweig (GER)
28–30 JUN 2024
B
Men's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Owen ANSAH | 28 NOV 2000 | GER | 9.99 |
2. | Joshua HARTMANN | 09 JUN 1999 | GER | 10.06 |
3. | Yannick WOLF | 12 MAY 2000 | GER | 10.16 |
4. | Deniz ALMAS | 17 JUL 1997 | GER | 10.26 |
5. | Lucas ANSAH-PEPRAH | 16 JAN 2000 | GER | 10.27 |
6. | Aleksandar ASKOVIC | 23 OCT 1997 | GER | 10.34 |
7. | Julian WAGNER | 18 MAR 1998 | GER | 10.41 |
Semifinal - Heat 1, Wind: +0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Owen ANSAH | 28 NOV 2000 | GER | 10.15 |
2. | Yannick WOLF | 12 MAY 2000 | GER | 10.22 |
3. | Lucas ANSAH-PEPRAH | 16 JAN 2000 | GER | 10.22 |
4. | Deniz ALMAS | 17 JUL 1997 | GER | 10.28 |
5. | Felix FRÜHN | 07 AUG 2001 | GER | 10.36 |
6. | Milo SKUPIN-ALFA | 07 FEB 1999 | GER | 10.44 |
7. | Maurice GRAHL | 13 MAR 2003 | GER | 10.49 |
8. | Paul ERDLE | 29 NOV 2001 | GER | 10.63 |
Semifinal - Heat 2, Wind: +1.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Joshua HARTMANN | 09 JUN 1999 | GER | 10.15 |
2. | Aleksandar ASKOVIC | 23 OCT 1997 | GER | 10.26 |
3. | Chidiera ONUOHA | 04 OCT 2003 | GER | 10.26 |
4. | Julian WAGNER | 18 MAR 1998 | GER | 10.33 |
5. | Jan Eric FREHE | 01 APR 2003 | GER | 10.34 |
6. | Lennart HARTENBERG | 20 MAR 2004 | GER | 10.42 |
7. | Marvin SCHULTE | 19 FEB 1999 | GER | 10.45 |
8. | Daniel HOFFMANN | 06 MAR 1995 | GER | 10.53 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Deniz ALMAS | 17 JUL 1997 | GER | 10.39 |
2. | Lennart HARTENBERG | 20 MAR 2004 | GER | 10.47 |
3. | Paul ERDLE | 29 NOV 2001 | GER | 10.62 |
4. | Jonas BERNHAGEN | 17 AUG 1997 | GER | 10.64 |
5. | Joshua KOßMANN | 19 MAY 1995 | GER | 10.64 |
6. | Noah OLABISI | 16 SEP 2003 | GER | 10.69 |
Fabian OLBERT | 18 JAN 2001 | GER | DQ |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: 0.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lucas ANSAH-PEPRAH | 16 JAN 2000 | GER | 10.30 |
2. | Julian WAGNER | 18 MAR 1998 | GER | 10.35 |
3. | Maurice GRAHL | 13 MAR 2003 | GER | 10.50 |
4. | Thorben FINKE | 14 DEC 2004 | GER | 10.62 |
5. | Tobias MORAWIETZ | 22 JAN 2003 | GER | 10.66 |
6. | Bruno BOYSEN | 26 FEB 2001 | GER | 10.69 |
7. | Daniel BORCHARDT | 11 APR 2001 | GER | 10.75 |
Jonas HÜGEN | 22 MAY 1994 | GER | DQ |
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: 0.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Owen ANSAH | 28 NOV 2000 | GER | 10.37 |
2. | Felix FRÜHN | 07 AUG 2001 | GER | 10.42 |
3. | Jan Eric FREHE | 01 APR 2003 | GER | 10.42 |
4. | Daniel HOFFMANN | 06 MAR 1995 | GER | 10.56 |
5. | Florian RAADTS | 24 OCT 2001 | GER | 10.62 |
6. | Roy SCHMIDT | 30 SEP 1991 | GER | 10.64 |
7. | Ivo ZIEBOLD | 15 JAN 2004 | GER | 10.72 |
8. | Nils KEßLER | 18 NOV 1995 | GER | 10.84 |
Round 1 - Heat 4, Wind: -0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chidiera ONUOHA | 04 OCT 2003 | GER | 10.35 |
2. | Yannick WOLF | 12 MAY 2000 | GER | 10.44 |
3. | Marvin SCHULTE | 19 FEB 1999 | GER | 10.56 |
4. | Niklas HAAKER | 28 JUL 2002 | GER | 10.63 |
5. | Leonard HORSTMANN | 02 SEP 2004 | GER | 10.65 |
6. | Pascal KIRSTGES | 19 MAY 1997 | GER | 10.67 |
7. | Timo LANGE | 11 AUG 1996 | GER | 10.79 |
8. | Lennard WAGNER | 27 FEB 1999 | GER | 11.36 |
Round 1 - Heat 5, Wind: 0.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Joshua HARTMANN | 09 JUN 1999 | GER | 10.35 |
2. | Aleksandar ASKOVIC | 23 OCT 1997 | GER | 10.35 |
3. | Milo SKUPIN-ALFA | 07 FEB 1999 | GER | 10.54 |
4. | Philip HENNEMUTH | 16 DEC 2001 | GER | 10.63 |
5. | Rudolph Emilio GONZALES | 2003 | GER | 10.66 |
6. | Gabriel WUSU | 2001 | GER | 10.67 |
7. | Matti WELLM | 30 MAR 2003 | GER | 10.74 |