Chpts Interclubs LIFA - Promo N2C
Stade Alain Mimoun, Noisy-le-Grand (FRA)
27 APR 2024
F
Men's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: -1.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jean-Claude POODA | 1999 | CIV | 11.03 |
Final 3, Wind: -1.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cryss DIDIN | 13 MAR 1999 | FRA | 10.74 |
Men's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: -0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hugo FITELLI | 2000 | FRA | 22.30 |
Final 2, Wind: -1.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dylan MILEAU | 2005 | FRA | 22.09 |
2. | Phyrum DANH | 25 DEC 1995 | FRA | 22.84 |
Final 3, Wind: -1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Joseph Isidore AGOUSSI | 1997 | CIV | 22.95 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rayan MILEAU | 2005 | FRA | 49.70 |
2. | Lamin DAMPHA | 09 JUL 1994 | ESP | 51.31 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bryan TOFFIN | 1998 | FRA | 51.18 |
2. | Mathis MOUDIO PRISO | 2007 | FRA | 51.19 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Timothe LEGIVRE | 2007 | FRA | 51.19 |
Men's 800 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yann LEGALL | 2007 | FRA | 1:54.76 |
2. | Clement RIVIERE | 2006 | FRA | 1:55.57 |
3. | Ewan PIERRE | 13 MAR 2003 | FRA | 1:56.35 |
4. | Manoa RALITERA | 2003 | FRA | 1:59.46 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stephane ROMUALD | 16 MAY 1996 | FRA | 1:56.69 |
Men's 3000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Morhad AMDOUNI | 21 JUN 1988 | FRA | 8:40.92 |
2. | William ATGER | 19 JUN 1994 | FRA | 8:52.41 |
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles
Final 1, Wind: -0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Romain HATON | 08 APR 1997 | FRA | 14.87 |
2. | David JACQUET-CRETIDES | 28 OCT 2003 | FRA | 15.64 |
Final 2, Wind: -1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Antoine LEBRUN | 17 JAN 2001 | CAN | 14.98 |
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amin GHOBRIAL | 2005 | FRA | 57.42 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | William VERIN | 20 MAR 1985 | FRA | 56.21 |
Men's 3000 Metres Steeplechase
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zouhair OUMOUSSA | 21 APR 1984 | FRA | 9:27.92 |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hugo BOURCIER | 24 FEB 2000 | FRA | 1.95 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adrien Laurent BLACHET | 2002 | ITA | 4.35 |
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Simon GORE | 11 JUN 2002 | FRA | 14.96 | NWI |
2. | Dwayne SAINT-ELOY | 05 OCT 1995 | FRA | 13.55 | NWI |
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bob BERTEMES | 24 MAY 1993 | LUX | 15.54 |
Men's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bob BERTEMES | 24 MAY 1993 | LUX | 51.52 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: -1.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nolwenn ELIZA | 2002 | FRA | 12.57 |
Women's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: -0.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shana LAMBOURDE | 13 AUG 2005 | FRA | 24.44 |
2. | Sarah BOUREZ | 2006 | FRA | 26.52 |
Final 2, Wind: -0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shade LAPORAL | 2007 | FRA | 24.58 |
Women's 400 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benedetta KOUAKOU | 15 SEP 2004 | FRA | 55.58 |
Women's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Margot ALMERAS | 03 MAR 2000 | FRA | 4:32.42 |
Women's 3000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mathilde CHACHIGNON | 05 DEC 1982 | FRA | 10:40.35 |
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: -0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Annabelle EMBOULE | 27 DEC 2002 | FRA | 14.16 |
Women's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cyan MAZEAU | 1999 | FRA | 1:06.10 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Juliane CIVIL | 27 MAR 2003 | FRA | 1:06.14 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benedetta KOUAKOU | 15 SEP 2004 | FRA | 1.66 |
2. | Remylia-myralin MIANAYIDIKIDI | 07 JUN 2000 | FRA | 1.60 |
3. | Juliane CIVIL | 27 MAR 2003 | FRA | 1.55 |
4. | Annabelle EMBOULE | 27 DEC 2002 | FRA | 1.55 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ayana PHILEMON MOMBRUNO | 26 APR 2001 | FRA | 5.70 | +0.5 |
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hilary EMBOULE | 27 DEC 2002 | FRA | 11.87 | +1.9 |
2. | Henda GASSAMA | 07 JUN 2003 | FRA | 11.73 | +0.5 |
3. | Chloe SAINTE LUCE | 21 AUG 2004 | FRA | 11.35 | +1.1 |
4. | Lynne TA BI | 2008 | FRA | 11.12 | +0.4 |
5. | Assia VAYITUNGA | 28 FEB 2002 | FRA | 10.84 | +0.3 |
6. | Charlotte OUDART | 19 OCT 2004 | FRA | 10.68 | +0.7 |
7. | Haby DEMBELE | 2007 | FRA | 10.65 | +0.7 |
8. | Cyan MAZEAU | 1999 | FRA | 10.52 | +1.5 |
Women's 4x100 Metres Relay
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valle de la Marne Athlétisme Auxane KINGUE, Shade LAPORAL, Lynne TA BI, Naomie MANSET-PARUTA | FRA | 47.96 |