Championnats d'Île-de-France Espoirs - Seniors J2 et J3
Stade des Maradas, Cergy-Pontoise (FRA)
15–16 JUN 2024
F
Women's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lena VIRLOGEUX | 15 NOV 1999 | FRA | 59.52 |
2. | Marie CHENAL | 11 JUL 1994 | FRA | 59.67 |
3. | Alice MFOMOU | 11 JUL 2002 | FRA | 1:00.99 |
4. | Nourhene HEMRI | 1999 | TUN | 1:01.02 |
5. | Angele PETARD | 2003 | FRA | 1:03.93 |
6. | Miriam MANAR | 19 FEB 1998 | ITA | 1:03.96 |
7. | Chloe LAMBLIN | 2001 | FRA | 1:04.00 |
8. | Mariam Mamdouh FARID | 01 FEB 1998 | QAT | 1:04.14 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Manon HALPHEN | 2004 | FRA | 1:03.18 |
2. | Margareth FOSTHER-KATTA | 13 AUG 2001 | FRA | 1:03.45 |
3. | Maelys BERKANI | 2004 | FRA | 1:06.59 |
4. | Thea POULLAIN | 21 JAN 1998 | FRA | 1:06.68 |
5. | Cyan MAZEAU | 1999 | FRA | 1:06.75 |
Naba SANGARE | 2006 | FRA | DNS | |
Chloe LATOUR | 2005 | FRA | DNS | |
Larissa RHINAN | 2006 | FRA | DNS |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lena VIRLOGEUX | 15 NOV 1999 | FRA | 1:00.42 |
2. | Marie CHENAL | 11 JUL 1994 | FRA | 1:01.42 |
3. | Nourhene HEMRI | 1999 | TUN | 1:01.42 |
4. | Alice MFOMOU | 11 JUL 2002 | FRA | 1:01.49 |
5. | Anne-Noelle CLERIMA | 08 SEP 1995 | FRA | 1:02.16 |
6. | Iris-Lucie LUSAKWENO | 2002 | FRA | 1:02.19 |
7. | Manon HALPHEN | 2004 | FRA | 1:06.23 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chloe LAMBLIN | 2001 | FRA | 1:03.04 |
2. | Mariam Mamdouh FARID | 01 FEB 1998 | QAT | 1:04.32 |
3. | Miriam MANAR | 19 FEB 1998 | ITA | 1:05.00 |
4. | Cyan MAZEAU | 1999 | FRA | 1:05.16 |
5. | Astou BADJI | 26 JUL 2002 | FRA | 1:05.28 |
6. | Maelys BERKANI | 2004 | FRA | 1:05.47 |
7. | Dienabou DIARRA | 02 JAN 1999 | FRA | 1:05.89 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chloe LATOUR | 2005 | FRA | 1:05.86 |
2. | Naba SANGARE | 2006 | FRA | 1:06.22 |
3. | Larissa RHINAN | 2006 | FRA | 1:06.71 |
4. | Thea POULLAIN | 21 JAN 1998 | FRA | 1:07.10 |
5. | Viviane MONTEIRO-MIRANDA | 1981 | FRA | 1:07.28 |
6. | Juliette MAUMENE | 1998 | FRA | 1:07.95 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Angele PETARD | 2003 | FRA | 1:05.11 |
2. | Kelly CAMARA | 01 SEP 2000 | FRA | 1:05.27 |
Round 1 - Heat 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Margareth FOSTHER-KATTA | 13 AUG 2001 | FRA | 1:05.27 |
2. | Rockaya LERUS ROULEZ | 16 APR 2004 | FRA | 1:07.49 |