Spanish Clubs Championships Primera Division Liga Joma-Leg 1-Match C
Pista de Atletismo Las Mestas, Gijón (ESP)
13 APR 2024
F
Men's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +0.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pablo TOMÉ | 06 OCT 2001 | ESP | 10.74 |
2. | Luis ALVAREZ | 25 FEB 1999 | ESP | 10.80 |
3. | Mauro VÁZQUEZ | 24 MAY 2006 | ESP | 10.90 |
4. | Paul UBIERNA | 06 DEC 2001 | ESP | 10.97 |
5. | Iker MARTOS | 07 FEB 1999 | ESP | 11.19 |
6. | Javier Mauricio AMO | 04 FEB 2004 | ESP | 11.21 |
7. | Jaime ALVAREZ-HEVIA | 24 JUN 1999 | ESP | 11.22 |
8. | Nicolas MARTINEZ | 19 MAR 2002 | ESP | 11.31 |
Men's 200 Metres
Final, Wind: 0.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alejandro GARCIA | 05 OCT 2000 | ESP | 21.70 |
2. | Jorge ROMAN | 09 SEP 2003 | ESP | 21.87 |
3. | Gaizka MARTÍN | 25 JUL 1998 | ESP | 22.35 |
4. | Javier Mauricio AMO | 04 FEB 2004 | ESP | 22.53 |
5. | Adrian BERNARDEZ | 28 AUG 2008 | ESP | 22.70 |
6. | Sergio GARCIA | 03 MAR 2000 | ESP | 22.72 |
7. | Aritz MARTOS | 17 SEP 2000 | ESP | 22.89 |
8. | Iban IRIGOYEN | 27 JUL 2005 | ESP | 22.98 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ricardo CORTIZO | 10 NOV 2001 | ESP | 48.24 |
2. | Javier MUÑOZ | 26 JUN 1994 | ESP | 49.00 |
3. | Gorka FERNANDEZ | 12 AUG 2002 | ESP | 49.46 |
4. | Imanol AYARZAGUENA | 22 NOV 2003 | ESP | 49.47 |
5. | Iyan ARCEGA | 01 OCT 1999 | ESP | 49.71 |
6. | Iñigo PÉREZ | 21 JAN 1992 | HON | 49.96 |
7. | Miguel GARCIA | 25 JAN 2007 | ESP | 50.30 |
8. | Mikel DOLARAGA | 08 JAN 1999 | ESP | 51.21 |
Men's 800 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alberto PEREZ | 10 AUG 2001 | ESP | 1:58.91 |
2. | Jon Ander ETURA | 21 MAY 1998 | ESP | 1:58.96 |
3. | Alejandro CADENAS | 04 FEB 2002 | ESP | 1:59.37 |
4. | Mikel CALVO | 09 OCT 2003 | ESP | 1:59.43 |
Men's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ruben MARQUES | 05 APR 1999 | ESP | 3:57.48 |
2. | Unax CHOCARRO | 15 MAY 2005 | ESP | 3:58.17 |
3. | Mario RODRIGUEZ | 14 MAR 2004 | ESP | 3:58.20 |
4. | Antón GÓMEZ | 18 AUG 1991 | ESP | 4:00.16 |
5. | Mikel AZCONA GOÑI | 16 SEP 1993 | ESP | 4:00.67 |
6. | Iker ARIAS | 16 JAN 2004 | ESP | 4:01.03 |
7. | Lucas MESA | 19 JAN 2005 | ESP | 4:01.33 |
Men's 3000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | David ALFONSO | 22 NOV 2000 | ESP | 8:20.37 |
2. | Jaime BUENO | 05 AUG 2004 | ESP | 8:24.47 |
3. | Mateo RODRÍGUEZ | 18 SEP 2004 | ESP | 8:34.17 |
4. | Markel CIRIZA | 30 NOV 2003 | ESP | 8:36.81 |
5. | Ander ARAMENDI | 09 JAN 2006 | ESP | 8:38.54 |
6. | Antón GÓMEZ | 18 AUG 1991 | ESP | 8:44.90 |
7. | Abdellah TAGHARRAFET | 01 JAN 1985 | MAR | 8:48.52 |
8. | Antxon CASAL | 20 SEP 2003 | ESP | 8:49.61 |
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: +1.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paul UBIERNA | 06 DEC 2001 | ESP | 14.44 |
2. | Jon SERIOLA | 06 NOV 1999 | ESP | 14.86 |
3. | Jorge Juan CANTON | 23 APR 1999 | ESP | 14.88 |
4. | Pablo ANGEL | 26 JAN 2003 | ESP | 14.96 |
5. | Manuel RODRÍGUEZ | 21 NOV 2003 | ESP | 15.34 |
6. | Jaime REVERTER | 08 JUN 2000 | ESP | 15.66 |
7. | Sabin LUJA | 20 SEP 2003 | ESP | 15.74 |
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leo RODRIGUEZ | 21 OCT 2007 | ESP | 54.56 |
2. | Eneko LANBARRI | 17 FEB 1998 | ESP | 55.53 |
3. | Daniel ORTIZ | 08 MAR 1992 | ESP | 55.55 |
4. | Sabin LUJA | 20 SEP 2003 | ESP | 55.77 |
5. | Xabier ZABALETA | 25 FEB 2004 | ESP | 56.21 |
6. | Iago NUÑEZ | 25 AUG 1996 | ESP | 56.28 |
Men's 3000 Metres Steeplechase
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yassine BIH | 02 FEB 1998 | MAR | 9:29.93 |
2. | Juan Angel MARTINEZ | 22 MAY 1999 | ESP | 9:33.77 |
3. | Mikel ARAMENDI | 09 JAN 2006 | ESP | 9:35.39 |
4. | Hugo SUAREZ | 11 MAR 2003 | ESP | 9:48.36 |
5. | Diego NOGUEIRO | 08 NOV 2000 | ESP | 9:57.30 |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ruben NAYA | 23 FEB 2004 | ESP | 1.98 |
2. | Aritz ZUAZO | 17 FEB 2006 | ESP | 1.95 |
3. | Adolfo SAINZ-MAZA | 07 JAN 1995 | ESP | 1.90 |
4. | Sebastian Lucas WOJSIK | 05 SEP 2008 | ESP | 1.90 |
5. | Aimar VICENTE | 25 DEC 2002 | ESP | 1.85 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mario ESTANGA | 26 SEP 2004 | ESP | 4.46 |
2. | Pablo FERNANDEZ | 11 NOV 2001 | ESP | 4.36 |
3. | Aitor FERNANDEZ | 30 JUL 2003 | ESP | 4.36 |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Javier LOPEZ | 23 AUG 2001 | ESP | 6.96 | 0.0 |
2. | Alex CUESTA | 25 MAY 2001 | ESP | 6.84 | 0.0 |
3. | Nicolas VILA | 31 JUL 2003 | ESP | 6.74 | 0.0 |
4. | Adolfo SAINZ-MAZA | 07 JAN 1995 | ESP | 6.66 | +0.8 |
5. | Mikel ARAMBURU | 01 AUG 2004 | ESP | 6.62 | 0.0 |
6. | Markel LOREA | 23 OCT 2001 | ESP | 6.62 | 0.0 |
7. | Damián ARES | 14 JUL 1999 | ESP | 6.56 | +0.3 |
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nicolas VILA | 31 JUL 2003 | ESP | 14.46 | 0.0 |
2. | Abderrahim ZAHOUANI | 21 JUN 1991 | MAR | 14.23 | 0.0 |
3. | Alex CUESTA | 25 MAY 2001 | ESP | 14.16 | 0.0 |
4. | Markel LOREA | 23 OCT 2001 | ESP | 13.92 | 0.0 |
5. | Xoel OTERO | 15 SEP 2005 | ESP | 13.84 | 0.0 |
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rafał KOWNATKE | 24 MAR 1985 | POL | 16.69 |
2. | Miguel Angel GRANADO | 25 FEB 2002 | ESP | 14.92 |
3. | Marc MESTRE | 25 FEB 2001 | ESP | 14.33 |
4. | Pablo JEREMIAS | 11 JUL 2006 | ESP | 13.98 |
5. | Adrián GONZÁLEZ | 20 AUG 1998 | ESP | 13.49 |
Men's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Miguel Angel GRANADO | 25 FEB 2002 | ESP | 44.55 |
2. | Marcos BOUZA | 13 JAN 2001 | ESP | 44.10 |
3. | Jose Maria ROLDAN | 06 SEP 2003 | ESP | 43.26 |
4. | Pablo CORDERO | 05 JAN 1997 | ESP | 42.03 |
Men's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eloi JANE | 31 JAN 2004 | ESP | 51.46 |
Men's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alvaro DOMINGUEZ | 20 MAY 2001 | ESP | 60.60 |
2. | Iñaki GOIKOETXEA | 09 FEB 1992 | ESP | 55.52 |
Men's 5000 Metres Race Walk
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jose FERNANDEZ NIEVES | 03 DEC 1980 | ESP | 22:17.03 |
2. | Martin RODRIGUEZ | 31 OCT 2001 | ESP | 22:31.28 |
3. | Francisco ARCILLA | 14 JAN 1984 | ESP | 23:01.20 |
4. | Juan Rubén PIÑERA | 25 JUL 1975 | ESP | 23:10.87 |
Men's 4x100 Metres Relay
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Universidad Oviedo Jaime ALVAREZ-HEVIA, Jorge Juan CANTON, Sergio GARCIA, Luis ALVAREZ | ESP | 41.88 | |
2. | Durango Kirol Taldea Unax SOLABARRIETA, Aritz MARTOS, Gaizka MARTÍN, Damián ARES | ESP | 42.17 | |
3. | Hiru-Herri Jon SERIOLA, Asier ZABALZA, Iñigo PÉREZ, Iban IRIGOYEN | INT | 42.27 |
Men's 4x400 Metres Relay
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | R.C. Celta Iago NUÑEZ, Ricardo CORTIZO, Alberto PEREZ, Jorge ROMAN | ESP | 3:19.71 | |
2. | Hiru-Herri Xabier ZABALETA, Jon PERALTA, Aitor BEORLEGUI, Mikel CALVO | INT | 3:21.02 | |
3. | Universidad Oviedo Javier MUÑOZ, Iyan ARCEGA, Pedro RIESGO, Alejandro CADENAS | ESP | 3:21.04 | |
4. | Durango Kirol Taldea Imanol AYARZAGUENA, Unax SOLABARRIETA, Mikel DOLARAGA, Peio EZQUIBELA | ESP | 3:21.39 |