Competitie 3e Divisie Poule 12 R1
Sportpark Galecop, Nieuwegein (NED)
21 APR 2024
F
Men's 100 Metres
Final 4, Wind: +0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomáš PACANOVSKÝ | 2003 | SVK | 11.13 |
2. | Pepijn BRUGGEMAN | NED | 11.35 |
Men's 200 Metres
Final 2, Wind: +2.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomáš PACANOVSKÝ | 2003 | SVK | 22.43 |
Final 4, Wind: +1.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Khalil TOUMI | NED | 23.38 |
Final 5, Wind: +2.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bart VAN ZANDWIJK | NED | 22.66 | |
2. | Tobias STEEVENSZ | 2002 | NED | 23.18 |
3. | Robin BOUWHUIZEN | NED | 23.31 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Noud VAN DE MAST | 2002 | NED | 50.27 |
Men's 800 Metres
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tibo VISSER | NED | 1:59.21 |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaj DE JONG | 2003 | NED | 1.85 |
1. | Wessel DE LANGE | 2004 | NED | 1.85 |
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Noud VAN DE MAST | 2002 | NED | 13.55 | +2.0 |
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rein VAN HOUWELINGEN | 1999 | NED | 14.65 |
Men's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rein VAN HOUWELINGEN | 1999 | NED | 44.69 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final 4, Wind: -0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Katja VAN EETVELT | 21 FEB 2004 | NED | 12.74 |
2. | Laura VAN HAAFTEN | 20 MAR 1996 | NED | 12.97 |
Women's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +1.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laura VAN HAAFTEN | 20 MAR 1996 | NED | 26.48 |
Final 4, Wind: +3.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Joyce VAN WELIE | 21 NOV 2003 | NED | 25.22 |
2. | Marleen KAPTEIN | NED | 25.57 |
Women's 400 Metres
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janna VAN BURIK | 2000 | NED | 58.76 |
2. | Hedda VAN DORT | NED | 59.22 | |
3. | Anne KIENEKER | NED | 60.92 |
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Final 4, Wind: +1.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dewi LAFONTAINE | 08 JAN 1999 | NED | 14.62 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sarah TOUW | NED | 1.55 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dewi LAFONTAINE | 08 JAN 1999 | NED | 5.05 | +1.3 |
2. | Katja VAN EETVELT | 21 FEB 2004 | NED | 5.01 | +1.0 |