Competitie 3e Divisie Poule 11 R1
Atletiekvereniging DEM, Beverwijk (NED)
21 APR 2024
F
Men's 100 Metres
Final 8, Wind: +0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mathijs VAN WESSEL | 21 FEB 2002 | NED | 11.33 |
2. | Luca BARBARO | 1996 | ITA | 11.36 |
2. | Tijme DE GROOT | 2002 | NED | 11.36 |
Men's 200 Metres
Final 7, Wind: +2.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luca BARBARO | 1996 | ITA | 22.68 |
2. | Marcus BORMAN | 14 SEP 1996 | RSA | 22.99 |
Final 8, Wind: +1.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ton VAN MAMEREN | 2002 | NED | 21.98 |
2. | Mathijs VAN WESSEL | 21 FEB 2002 | NED | 22.12 |
3. | Ken LEUNISSEN | 05 AUG 1998 | NED | 22.41 |
4. | Ethan HARTSINK | 2005 | NED | 22.56 |
5. | Roy DEIJKERS | NED | 22.79 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thomas FRUCTUS | NED | 51.17 |
Final 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thijs HEEMSKERK | 1998 | NED | 49.91 |
2. | Jelmer DE GAUW | 2006 | NED | 50.43 |
3. | Jelle VAN DER DEURE | 2002 | NED | 50.90 |
4. | Frans COENEN | 1994 | NED | 51.07 |
5. | Roel BOON | 2002 | NED | 51.29 |
Men's 800 Metres
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lukas BOGACZ | 1996 | NED | 1:56.35 |
2. | Tijs WIJKAMP | 1996 | NED | 1:57.27 |
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles
Final 5, Wind: -1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marnix KOLKMAN | 14 FEB 2002 | NED | 14.92 |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jeroen VAN HET HOF | 29 APR 2002 | NED | 1.90 |
2. | Jelmer DE GAUW | 2006 | NED | 1.85 |
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Joshua RECORD | 19 AUG 1995 | NED | 13.49 | -0.6 |
2. | Ton VAN MAMEREN | 2002 | NED | 13.37 | -0.1 |
3. | Tim CONSEMULDER | NED | 13.23 | +0.1 |
Men's Sprint Medley Relay 1000m
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AKU Thijs HEEMSKERK, Thimo MAIJENBURG, Ethan HARTSINK, Iver VAN STRIJEN | NED | 2:01.94 |
Women's 400 Metres
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fien VAN HOVE | 2006 | NED | 58.83 |
Women's 800 Metres
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kristen NIEDRACH | 1994 | USA | 2:19.26 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Isabelle VAN DEN AARDWEG | 2007 | NED | 1.55 |
1. | Linda HURKMANS | 27 JUN 1997 | NED | 1.55 |
1. | Merle VAN LOGTESTIJN | NED | 1.55 |