Chpts Interclubs LIFA - Promo N2D
Stade municipal JP Garchery, Joinville-le-Point (FRA)
28 APR 2024
F
Men's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +2.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laivyn JOSEPH-ROSE | 1999 | FRA | 10.99 |
Final 2, Wind: +3.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yohann GBAPO | 13 APR 1995 | FRA | 11.02 |
2. | Joao-pedro RIBEIRO | 2000 | POR | 11.03 |
3. | Emmanuel ELOLONGUE | 1995 | FRA | 11.36 |
Final 3, Wind: +3.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eliott KONE | 2006 | FRA | 11.25 |
2. | Alexis AMADOU | 2001 | FRA | 11.37 |
Men's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +3.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sacha RASCAR | 08 NOV 2002 | FRA | 21.75 |
2. | Owen BAILLY | 12 MAR 1999 | FRA | 22.44 |
3. | Ali KOITA | 2007 | FRA | 22.75 |
Final 3, Wind: +4.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yoan PERRAN | 19 APR 2003 | FRA | 22.01 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ray-devy MPENA-MENGO | 21 SEP 1994 | FRA | 50.92 |
Men's 800 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hadrien DEVELAY | 06 JUL 1990 | FRA | 1:57.88 |
2. | Romain POURCHET | 2000 | FRA | 1:59.42 |
3. | Thomas DUPUIS | 01 JUL 1995 | FRA | 1:59.57 |
Men's 3000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Romain CHAUDUN | 1993 | FRA | 8:53.91 |
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: +3.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aurel MANGA | 24 JUL 1992 | FRA | 13.89 |
2. | Viktor IVANOV | 22 JAN 2005 | UKR | 15.70 |
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baptiste CASSEGRAIN | 29 DEC 2003 | FRA | 56.28 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jeremy GUESPIN | 25 FEB 2001 | FRA | 57.53 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adrien DIDIER | 1991 | FRA | 4.35 |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Joao-pedro RIBEIRO | 2000 | POR | 6.96 | +4.3 |
2. | Eliott KONE | 2006 | FRA | 6.78 | +5.3 |
3. | Vincent PAYARD | 2002 | FRA | 6.58 | +3.0 |
4. | Lewis CARMASOL | 2007 | FRA | 6.06 | +4.1 |
Joao-pedro RIBEIRO | 2000 | POR | 6.36 |
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jean-Noel CRETINOIR | 28 DEC 1994 | FRA | 15.30 | +2.6 |
2. | Vincent PAYARD | 2002 | FRA | 13.33 | +3.0 |
Jean-Noel CRETINOIR | 28 DEC 1994 | FRA | 14.83 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +1.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marion KOHOU | 2005 | FRA | 12.27 |
2. | Layanna LUNEZA | 2007 | FRA | 12.82 |
Final 2, Wind: +2.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lucie LEMPEREUR | 2004 | FRA | 12.06 |
2. | Mahilys ZADI | 2000 | FRA | 12.87 |
Women's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +2.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malika ROGATIEN | 03 JAN 1991 | FRA | 26.06 |
2. | Emma PLISSON | 2000 | FRA | 26.33 |
Final 2, Wind: +4.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cloe LANDAT | 04 SEP 2002 | FRA | 26.12 |
Women's 400 Metres
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Noemie BELLENGER | 18 JUL 2000 | FRA | 58.91 |
Women's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Somaya BOUSAID | 05 MAY 1980 | TUN | 4:50.76 |
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Final 1, Wind: +2.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Clea ALPHONSO | 06 MAR 1995 | FRA | 14.34 |
Final 3, Wind: +3.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tiffany CLEMOUX-DRANE | 2006 | FRA | 15.36 |
Women's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Julie HOUNSINOU | 29 MAR 1997 | FRA | 1:07.84 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Melissa GOMIS | 19 MAR 1996 | FRA | 1:01.83 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emelyn BUFFON | 23 SEP 1994 | FRA | 5.33 | +2.2 |
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Christelle ASSOGBAVI | 2002 | FRA | 11.14 | +3.0 |
Women's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Julie GUILLEMET | 31 JUL 1988 | FRA | 41.59 |