Mednarodni Atletski Miting "Radovljica"
Atletski stadion pri OŠ A. T. Linhart, Radovljica (SLO)
20 APR 2024
F
Men's 200 Metres
Final, Wind: +0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andrej SKOČIR | 19 APR 2003 | SLO | 21.42 |
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jovan STOJOSKI | 26 NOV 1997 | MKD | 55.33 |
2. | Teodor DAKIĆ | 01 AUG 2002 | SRB | 57.03 |
Gal SAGMEISTER | 2007 | SLO | DNF | |
Nikola KOSTIĆ | 04 FEB 2004 | SRB | DQ |
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Filip BIZJAK | 15 SEP 2004 | SLO | 14.59 | +0.8 |
Men's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Filip DOMINKOVIĆ | 18 FEB 2002 | SLO | 68.65 |
2. | Nikola BREKOVIĆ | 08 JUN 1996 | SRB | 59.51 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final 2, Wind: +1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandra PEŠIĆ | 25 JAN 1998 | SRB | 12.21 |
Women's 800 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaja ARH | 1999 | SLO | 2:17.98 |
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: -1.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neža DOLENC | 07 FEB 2003 | SLO | 14.05 |
2. | Klara SMERKE KUDRIĆ | 04 MAR 2005 | CRO | 15.36 |
Women's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ana ČARMAN | 2010 | SLO | 1:07.59 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ana VALANT | 2005 | SLO | 1:03.61 |
2. | Sofija BENEDIČIČ | 2009 | SLO | 1:05.04 |
3. | Petra POČIVAVŠEK | 2008 | SLO | 1:05.18 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Natalija ŠVENDA | 13 OCT 2002 | CRO | 59.55 |
2. | Mia PIRNAT KOPAČ | 20 OCT 2003 | SLO | 1:00.55 |
3. | Maja GAJIĆ | 07 MAY 1997 | SRB | 1:01.40 |
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neja OMANOVIČ | 20 JAN 2000 | SLO | 12.37 | +3.0 |
2. | Kaja MALTARIČ | 23 AUG 2005 | SLO | 11.93 | +3.2 |
3. | Milica REGOJE | 24 DEC 2000 | SRB | 11.65 | +0.8 |
4. | Brina BIZJAK | 2008 | SLO | 11.05 | +2.9 |
5. | Mia ROŠČIĆ | 24 OCT 2001 | CRO | 10.78 | +2.4 |
Mia ROŠČIĆ | 24 OCT 2001 | CRO | 10.54 | ||
Neja OMANOVIČ | 20 JAN 2000 | SLO | 11.82 | ||
Kaja MALTARIČ | 23 AUG 2005 | SLO | 11.84 | ||
Brina BIZJAK | 2008 | SLO | 10.85 |
Women's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ivana ĐURIĆ | 26 AUG 2001 | SRB | 51.88 |
2. | Laura ŠTEFANAC | 01 JUL 1998 | CRO | 48.95 |
U20 Events - F
Men's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tom TERŠEK | 06 SEP 2006 | SLO | 70.52 |
2. | Tevž PODLIPNIK | 09 OCT 2005 | SLO | 63.28 |
3. | Matic VIDMAR | 26 JUN 2006 | SLO | 58.76 |
4. | Anže KUČINA | 2006 | SLO | 55.29 |
U18 Events - F
Men's 200 Metres
Final 2, Wind: -0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Patrick NOVAK | 2009 | SLO | 23.03 |
U18 Events - F
Men's Javelin Throw (700g)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luka ZARNIK | 2008 | SLO | 57.48 |
U18 Events - F
Women's 60 Metres
Final 1, Wind: -0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Trisha MANDELC | 2008 | SLO | 8.15 |
Final 2, Wind: -0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Katja TOMŠIČ | 2008 | SLO | 7.97 |
2. | Katarina ROGAČ | 2008 | SLO | 8.13 |
U18 Events - F
Women's 200 Metres
Final 2, Wind: +0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tajda FERK | 2010 | SLO | 25.61 |
2. | Trisha MANDELC | 2008 | SLO | 25.90 |
3. | Katja TOMŠIČ | 2008 | SLO | 26.12 |
U18 Events - F
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Katarina ROGAČ | 2008 | SLO | 5.23 | +1.1 |
2. | Gaja RUTAR | 2010 | SLO | 5.03 | +1.7 |
U18 Events - F
Women's Javelin Throw (500g)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Živa KRIŽ | SLO | 45.05 | |
2. | Tija LOVŠE | 2008 | SLO | 42.28 |
U16 Events - F
Women's 100 Metres
Final 4, Wind: +1.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tija SAJOVIC | 2010 | SLO | 13.00 |
Final 8, Wind: +1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lina MENCEJ | 2010 | SLO | 12.95 |
Final 9, Wind: -1.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tajda FERK | 2010 | SLO | 12.79 |
2. | Meta MEŽNAREC | 2010 | SLO | 12.87 |
U16 Events - F
Women's 600 Metres
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Živa REMIC | 2009 | SLO | 1:31.61 |
2. | Sofija POTIĆ | 2009 | SLO | 1:39.30 |
U16 Events - F
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nika DOVŽAN KARAHODŽIĆ | 2009 | SLO | 11.33 | +1.7 |
2. | Neja MARUŠIČ ČRV | 2009 | SLO | 10.58 | +0.3 |
U16 Events - F
Women's Javelin Throw (400gr)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karmen ZAGORC | 2009 | SLO | 41.64 |
2. | Ela DOLENEC | 2010 | SLO | 38.74 |