Journée Monégasque d'Athlétisme
Stade Louis II, Monaco (MON)
17 APR 2024
F
Men's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Timeo CORSI | 2006 | FRA | 11.06 |
2. | Alex ITIN | 2003 | FRA | 11.21 |
3. | Florent RIBET | 20 MAY 1989 | FRA | 11.21 |
4. | Herman Sandor BARANYI-BERGE | 06 MAR 2003 | NOR | 11.21 |
5. | Gabriel GREBET | 2004 | FRA | 11.25 |
6. | Yannick HOLI | 2002 | FRA | 11.25 |
7. | Simone ENOTARPI | 15 APR 2005 | ITA | 11.42 |
Men's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Timeo CORSI | 2006 | FRA | 22.43 |
2. | Herman Sandor BARANYI-BERGE | 06 MAR 2003 | NOR | 22.48 |
3. | Gabriel GREBET | 2004 | FRA | 22.54 |
4. | Alex ITIN | 2003 | FRA | 22.58 |
5. | Cedric BARGIGLI | 30 DEC 1994 | FRA | 23.04 |
Final 2, Wind: +0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karim SFAXI | 2004 | FRA | 22.88 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karim SFAXI | 2004 | FRA | 49.53 |
2. | Noah RIDGEON | 08 SEP 2006 | GBR | 49.54 |
3. | Cedric BARGIGLI | 30 DEC 1994 | FRA | 50.39 |
4. | Remi KRAEMER | 2006 | FRA | 51.01 |
5. | Matteo LUPI | 2006 | ITA | 51.49 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Federico VACCARI | 2006 | ITA | 50.75 |
2. | Nathanael BOUDERGUI | 2006 | FRA | 51.99 |
Men's 800 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marco ZUNINO | 14 OCT 2003 | ITA | 1:53.15 |
2. | Jules DOUMAS | 2003 | FRA | 1:56.28 |
3. | Diego PEREIRA | 2008 | FRA | 1:57.80 |
4. | Eliott RUBECHI | 2008 | FRA | 2:00.36 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fabrizi WOGENE | ITA | 1:58.07 |
Men's 3000 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Damien FIORUCCI | 2003 | FRA | 8:31.46 |
2. | Nathan BONNET | 2003 | FRA | 8:35.05 |
3. | Tom MAUBERT | 2003 | FRA | 8:35.21 |
4. | Emilien GAILLARD | 13 OCT 1998 | FRA | 8:35.36 |
5. | Nathan CALLAIS | 1996 | FRA | 8:37.23 |
6. | Gabriele FERRARA | 2008 | ITA | 8:50.12 |
7. | Souleyman HAMIT | 2001 | CHA | 8:56.78 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vincent MANITCH-CASSAS | 11 JUN 1999 | FRA | 4.90 |
2. | Max LACHICHE | 06 OCT 1996 | SUI | 4.40 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shade LAPORAL | 2007 | FRA | 12.26 |
2. | Melissa FOSKOLOS | 2006 | FRA | 12.28 |
3. | Lynne TA BI | 2008 | FRA | 12.34 |
4. | Auxane KINGUE | 2008 | FRA | 12.54 |
5. | Micol DON | 30 JAN 1998 | ITA | 12.99 |
Final 2, Wind: +0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marie-Charlotte GASTAUD | 30 NOV 1999 | MON | 12.87 |
2. | Maelia NELVA-GAY | 2008 | FRA | 12.89 |
3. | Louane POINCOT | 2007 | FRA | 12.90 |
Women's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Melissa FOSKOLOS | 2006 | FRA | 25.07 |
2. | Lynne TA BI | 2008 | FRA | 25.40 |
3. | Auxane KINGUE | 2008 | FRA | 25.62 |
4. | Micol DON | 30 JAN 1998 | ITA | 26.09 |
Final 2, Wind: +0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna LECLERC | 2007 | FRA | 26.18 |
2. | Louane POINCOT | 2007 | FRA | 26.18 |
Final 6, Wind: +0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sarah LAKHAL | 2005 | FRA | 26.38 |
Women's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna LECLERC | 2007 | FRA | 59.20 |
2. | Alessia PEDUZZI | 20 MAY 1998 | ITA | 59.39 |
3. | Steffy MATHIEU | 2004 | FRA | 59.59 |
4. | Tetiana SAVLUK-LAGOUTTE | 15 AUG 1988 | FRA | 61.11 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Naomi NDUKWE | 16 JUL 1998 | FRA | 58.96 |
2. | Sarah LAKHAL | 2005 | FRA | 61.21 |
Women's 800 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tetiana SAVLUK-LAGOUTTE | 15 AUG 1988 | FRA | 2:19.17 |
2. | Alessia LAURA | 07 OCT 2005 | ITA | 2:19.35 |
3. | Julia DE PINDRAY | 08 JAN 2001 | FRA | 2:19.71 |
Women's 3000 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emilie ROMANET | 2006 | FRA | 10:20.15 |
2. | Imane ZOUHIR | 21 FEB 1996 | ITA | 10:22.93 |
3. | Ines BRUNEL | 2007 | FRA | 10:27.92 |
4. | Marion METAUD | 1996 | FRA | 10:31.38 |
5. | Annabel LE CARDINAL | 1996 | FRA | 10:39.85 |
Women's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aurelie CHABOUDEZ | 09 MAY 1993 | FRA | 59.72 |
Women's Pole Vault
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aude PAVIE | 2006 | FRA | 3.70 |
2. | Auriane BOURGEOIS | 2008 | FRA | 3.40 |
Women's Long Jump
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Saskia DIAGANA | 2007 | FRA | 5.12 | NWI |
U16 Events - F
Men's 80 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bastien MOUTET | 2009 | FRA | 9.33 |
U16 Events - F
Women's 80 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lily-rose CARANTA | 2010 | FRA | 10.17 |
2. | Celestine LUNG | 2009 | FRA | 10.26 |
3. | Lara FARINOLA | 2009 | ITA | 10.63 |
4. | Anna GIRIBALDI | ITA | 10.84 |
U16 Events - F
Women's Long Jump
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lily-rose CARANTA | 2010 | FRA | 5.30 | NWI |