Turkish Indoor Champioships
Ataköy Arena, Istanbul (TUR) (i)
17–18 FEB 2024
D
Men's 60 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kayhan ÖZER | 11 JUN 1998 | TUR | 6.65 |
2. | Aykut AY | 03 AUG 1995 | TUR | 6.77 |
3. | Akin ÖZYÜREK | 05 JAN 1999 | TUR | 6.93 |
4. | Hüseyin ÇELIK | 10 FEB 2002 | TUR | 6.94 |
5. | Neşat Bariş BAYRAKDAR | 03 DEC 2001 | TUR | 7.02 |
5. | Ahmet Burak ERCAN | 31 DEC 2003 | TUR | 7.02 |
7. | Mustafa Bugra ERDEM | 19 JUN 2000 | TUR | 7.05 |
OC | Bilal THIYAB | 24 FEB 2001 | JOR | 6.84 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mustafa Kemal AY | 13 OCT 1997 | TUR | 6.89 |
2. | Berkay CANBOLAT | 28 JAN 2004 | TUR | 6.99 |
3. | Şükrü GAMSIZ | 06 JUN 2001 | TUR | 7.07 |
4. | Taygun Artan ÖZCIHAN | 14 FEB 2004 | TUR | 7.09 |
5. | Mustafa SAY | 2000 | TUR | 7.38 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ahmet Burak ERCAN | 31 DEC 2003 | TUR | 7.02 |
2. | Toprak Ege ÖZDEMİR | 2008 | TUR | 7.27 |
3. | Oğuzhan GÖKMOĞUL | 20 AUG 2004 | TUR | 7.34 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Taha ÖZAL | 16 APR 2005 | TUR | 7.08 |
2. | Veli̇han ŞENER | 14 MAR 2006 | TUR | 7.27 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volkan ERDOĞAN | 14 JAN 2002 | TUR | 7.16 |
2. | Ibrahi̇m Sali̇h ÖZMEN | 27 AUG 2002 | TUR | 7.26 |
3. | Volkan ERELİ | 01 JUL 2001 | TUR | 7.32 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yasin SOSA | 08 FEB 2003 | TUR | 7.15 |
2. | Hasan Hüseyi̇n KILIÇ | 04 DEC 2004 | TUR | 7.23 |
Round 1 - Heat 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Akin ÖZYÜREK | 05 JAN 1999 | TUR | 7.02 |
2. | Şükrü GAMSIZ | 06 JUN 2001 | TUR | 7.05 |
3. | Ege KASAPBAŞI | 16 JUL 2004 | TUR | 7.20 |
4. | Ahmet Bi̇lal DEMİR | 17 APR 2007 | TUR | 7.29 |
Round 1 - Heat 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mustafa Bugra ERDEM | 19 JUN 2000 | TUR | 7.03 |
2. | Berkay CANBOLAT | 28 JAN 2004 | TUR | 7.09 |
3. | Sefa Kami̇l İŞCAN | 16 JUL 2004 | TUR | 7.19 |
Round 1 - Heat 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hüseyin ÇELIK | 10 FEB 2002 | TUR | 6.95 |
2. | Mustafa SAY | 2000 | TUR | 7.03 |
3. | Bahadir Bi̇lal CAN | 18 JUL 2004 | TUR | 7.19 |
OC | Mahdi ISSA | 06 NOV 2001 | LBN | 7.17 |
Round 1 - Heat 8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Taygun Artan ÖZCIHAN | 14 FEB 2004 | TUR | 7.07 |
2. | Mustafa Kemal AY | 13 OCT 1997 | TUR | 7.15 |
OC | Bilal THIYAB | 24 FEB 2001 | JOR | 6.93 |
Round 1 - Heat 9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aykut AY | 03 AUG 1995 | TUR | 6.73 |
2. | Neşat Bariş BAYRAKDAR | 03 DEC 2001 | TUR | 6.96 |
3. | Yalçin Berk YILDIZ | 07 SEP 2000 | TUR | 7.29 |
Round 1 - Heat 10
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emi̇r Yağiz SALCI | 01 AUG 2006 | TUR | 7.15 |
Round 1 - Heat 11
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kayhan ÖZER | 11 JUN 1998 | TUR | 6.69 |
2. | Furkan APAK | 02 OCT 2004 | TUR | 7.10 |
Men's 400 Metres Short Track
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ömer Faruk BOZDAĞ | 01 SEP 2004 | TUR | 49.75 |
2. | Emirhan ÇİFTÇİ | 27 JUN 2003 | TUR | 50.51 |
3. | Yağiz ŞENER | 02 JAN 2001 | TUR | 52.29 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yunus Ege ALTINAY | 01 NOV 2005 | TUR | 50.42 |
2. | Hüseyi̇n Anil OTKOPARAN | 14 APR 2007 | TUR | 51.59 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eren KESER | 03 MAR 2006 | TUR | 49.98 |
2. | Seyfi̇ Burhan ÜÇER | 21 MAR 2007 | TUR | 52.05 |
3. | Eren ÖZEMRE | 22 NOV 2002 | TUR | 52.48 |
Round 1 - Heat 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ömer Faruk ESEN | 17 APR 2005 | TUR | 50.10 |
2. | Samed ÖNGÜR | 18 JUL 2006 | TUR | 52.20 |
Round 1 - Heat 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gökdeniz GÖÇMEN | 23 NOV 2002 | TUR | 49.98 |
2. | Furkan ALTINEL | 27 SEP 2002 | TUR | 50.61 |
3. | Şaban KAYA | 28 AUG 1999 | TUR | 52.64 |
Round 1 - Heat 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sinan ÖREN | 10 FEB 1998 | TUR | 48.93 |
2. | Abdulkeri̇m İRAN | 10 AUG 2004 | TUR | 49.60 |
3. | Kağan ABİLMEZ | 28 JUL 2007 | TUR | 51.96 |
Round 1 - Heat 8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Davut ZOROĞLU | 17 SEP 2003 | TUR | 49.97 |
2. | Hamza ÇOLAK | 17 FEB 1995 | TUR | 51.98 |
3. | Muhammed Mustafa AKYÜZ | 04 SEP 2005 | TUR | 52.33 |
4. | Enes KURT | 09 JUN 2003 | TUR | 52.82 |
Round 1 - Heat 9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oguz AKGÜL | 08 MAY 1988 | TUR | 49.19 |
2. | Yusuf ÖZEKEN | 19 JUN 2006 | TUR | 49.55 |
Round 1 - Heat 10
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mahmut KURT | 14 OCT 2000 | TUR | 49.02 |
2. | Mehmet Cumhur Can ÖZTÜRK | 19 JAN 2005 | TUR | 50.54 |
Round 1 - Heat 11
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mustafa ÇİNPOLAT | 02 JAN 2005 | TUR | 49.07 |
2. | Bedirhan DERELİ | 17 MAR 2005 | TUR | 49.76 |
3. | Umut ÇELİK | 14 JUL 1999 | TUR | 51.12 |
Round 1 - Heat 12
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ilyas ÇANAKÇI | 07 SEP 2001 | TUR | 47.30 |
2. | Kadir KÖSEM | 06 MAY 2000 | TUR | 50.09 |
Round 1 - Heat 13
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Berke AKÇAM | 10 APR 2002 | TUR | 46.63 |
2. | Yusuf YUSUFOĞLU | 05 JAN 2006 | TUR | 50.47 |
3. | Orçun TULUM | 15 APR 2004 | TUR | 52.76 |
Men's 1500 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Muhammed Furkan ŞANLI | 14 OCT 2001 | TUR | 4:08.83 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Halil SADE | 2004 | TUR | 4:00.42 |
2. | Ruşen KARATAŞ | 24 DEC 2005 | TUR | 4:04.22 |
3. | Salman ADİMAN | 31 JAN 2003 | TUR | 4:04.48 |
4. | Duran SÜTVEREN | 17 MAR 2006 | TUR | 4:07.76 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Süleyman YILMAZ | 18 JUN 2006 | TUR | 4:01.43 |
2. | Ömer FINDIK | 28 APR 2006 | TUR | 4:06.08 |
3. | Caner KARAPINAR | 23 MAY 2005 | TUR | 4:06.13 |
4. | Gürkan ÇEKİÇ | 14 MAY 2006 | TUR | 4:10.77 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hasan Can AKDEMİR | 21 AUG 2006 | TUR | 3:56.18 |
2. | Enbiya YAZICI | 25 SEP 2003 | TUR | 3:56.41 |
3. | Erkan KAPLAN | 20 MAY 2002 | TUR | 3:58.40 |
4. | Cesur TUNÇTAN | 15 AUG 2004 | TUR | 3:59.51 |
5. | Mehmet Emi̇n EĞİLMEZ | 02 MAR 2003 | TUR | 4:01.31 |
6. | Sultan ORHAN | 20 MAR 2003 | TUR | 4:01.60 |
7. | Caner Can TUNÇTAN | 20 SEP 2005 | TUR | 4:02.60 |
8. | Furkan KANLI | 15 SEP 2007 | TUR | 4:05.26 |
9. | Diyar ERGÜVEN | 13 NOV 2004 | TUR | 4:09.93 |
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mehmet ÇELİK | 01 DEC 2001 | TUR | 3:42.80 |
2. | Emi̇n Berke MURATHAN | 31 OCT 2004 | TUR | 3:44.95 |
3. | İsmail TAŞYÜREK | 01 JAN 2003 | TUR | 3:46.38 |
4. | Mehmet KALYONCU | 28 JUL 2001 | TUR | 3:46.81 |
5. | Uğur Kemal DERİN | 30 JAN 2004 | TUR | 3:47.03 |
6. | Baran ERGÜVEN | 25 OCT 2003 | TUR | 3:50.63 |
7. | Yiğit Dilaver EKER | 04 JUL 2001 | TUR | 3:51.74 |
8. | Tamer SAKAR | 01 JAN 2002 | TUR | 3:53.64 |
9. | Ahmet CİVCİ | 29 AUG 2004 | TUR | 4:00.18 |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Enes Talha ŞENSES | 07 MAR 1998 | TUR | 2.15 |
2. | Yasir KUDUBAN | 05 OCT 2006 | TUR | 2.03 |
3. | Mehmet Eren KARAYAZ | 17 AUG 2005 | TUR | 1.95 |
4. | Deniz Kaan KARTAL | 16 APR 2005 | TUR | 1.95 |
5. | Mustafa Furkan ÖZOĞUZ | 21 OCT 2000 | TUR | 1.95 |
5. | Hakan Şevki̇ TORUN | 13 MAR 2004 | TUR | 1.95 |
5. | Furkan GÖKSOY | 01 NOV 1992 | TUR | 1.95 |
8. | Arda KURTULAN | 20 JUN 2006 | TUR | 1.90 |
Osman Bariş BİLGİLİ | 25 AUG 2000 | TUR | NM | |
Emir Can KARAGÜL | 01 DEC 2000 | TUR | NM |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Batuhan ÇAKIR | 01 JAN 2001 | TUR | 7.23 |
2. | Yigit YEŞİLÇİÇEK | 02 JAN 1998 | TUR | 7.05 |
3. | Yusuf ŞENÖDEYİCİ | 20 JAN 2006 | TUR | 6.94 |
4. | Mehmet KAÇMAZ | 29 MAY 2006 | TUR | 6.85 |
5. | Erdogan CEYLAN | 16 AUG 2002 | TUR | 6.84 |
6. | Kayra AKDEMİR | 01 FEB 2005 | TUR | 6.81 |
7. | Bariş KÖROĞLU | 19 MAR 2003 | TUR | 6.77 |
8. | Baran Deni̇z AKBAŞ | 18 JAN 2007 | TUR | 6.31 |
9. | Samet Kürşat KAYA | 27 JUL 2001 | TUR | 6.22 |
10. | Osman Bariş BİLGİLİ | 25 AUG 2000 | TUR | 6.20 |
11. | Alperen AKDEMİR | 03 JUN 2004 | TUR | 6.15 |
12. | Göktug DAĞDEVİREN | 05 AUG 2002 | TUR | 6.11 |
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fatih ALPASLAN | 25 FEB 2000 | TUR | 17.63 |
2. | Hasan SAYGI | 23 OCT 2000 | TUR | 17.32 |
3. | Mustafa Efe KURU | 14 JUN 2004 | TUR | 16.08 |
4. | Ibrahim KİRİŞ | 23 SEP 1986 | TUR | 13.04 |
Women's 60 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Melike Malkoç ÖZDEMİR | 23 NOV 2000 | TUR | 7.64 |
2. | Büşra AKAY | 17 MAY 2005 | TUR | 7.68 |
3. | Zülha ARMUTÇU | 01 AUG 2002 | TUR | 7.78 |
4. | Tuana Nazar ALKAN | 27 FEB 2006 | TUR | 7.97 |
5. | Rukhshona FARHODOVA | 01 JUL 2004 | TUR | 8.07 |
6. | Doga EREK | 26 OCT 2000 | TUR | 8.16 |
Cansu Nimet SAYIN | 13 AUG 2003 | TUR | DNF | |
OC | Emma EL ACHKAR | 24 JUN 1995 | FRA | 7.54 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dilara GÜLSUYU | 15 NOV 2002 | TUR | 8.13 |
2. | Dilan DEMİR | 29 APR 2005 | TUR | 8.23 |
3. | Nihan AKAMAN | 17 NOV 2003 | TUR | 8.27 |
4. | Asli SOYDEMİR | 04 APR 2007 | TUR | 8.37 |
5. | Ayşe TUNA | 09 NOV 2003 | TUR | 8.49 |
6. | Emine DEMİR | 29 APR 2005 | TUR | 8.52 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zülha ARMUTÇU | 01 AUG 2002 | TUR | 7.81 |
2. | Dilara GÜLSUYU | 15 NOV 2002 | TUR | 8.17 |
3. | Dilan DEMİR | 29 APR 2005 | TUR | 8.27 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Büşra AKAY | 17 MAY 2005 | TUR | 7.67 |
2. | Doga EREK | 26 OCT 2000 | TUR | 8.03 |
3. | Ayşe TUNA | 09 NOV 2003 | TUR | 8.41 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cansu Nimet SAYIN | 13 AUG 2003 | TUR | 7.76 |
2. | Tuana Nazar ALKAN | 27 FEB 2006 | TUR | 8.03 |
3. | Asli SOYDEMİR | 04 APR 2007 | TUR | 8.30 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Melike Malkoç ÖZDEMİR | 23 NOV 2000 | TUR | 7.60 |
2. | Nihan AKAMAN | 17 NOV 2003 | TUR | 8.14 |
3. | İlki̇m Ecri̇n KÖSEOĞLU | 28 FEB 2008 | TUR | 8.23 |
Round 1 - Heat 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rukhshona FARHODOVA | 01 JUL 2004 | TUR | 7.94 |
2. | Ilgin YILMAZ | 19 MAR 2008 | TUR | 8.18 |
3. | Emine DEMİR | 29 APR 2005 | TUR | 8.43 |
OC | Emma EL ACHKAR | 24 JUN 1995 | FRA | 7.58 |
Women's 400 Metres Short Track
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pinar GÜLSEREN | 03 AUG 2004 | TUR | 57.66 |
2. | Ebrar Ni̇sa ÖZMERMER | 17 DEC 2005 | TUR | 61.01 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elif ILGAZ | 17 OCT 2005 | TUR | 57.31 |
OC | Maria NOHRA | 26 APR 2001 | LBN | 59.09 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ecem ECE | 23 JUL 2000 | TUR | 57.28 |
2. | Aysegül Nisa ÖZER | 13 JUN 2006 | TUR | 60.80 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elif POLAT | 23 JAN 1999 | TUR | 57.05 |
2. | Aleyna TOK | 11 NOV 2003 | TUR | 59.45 |
3. | Emine CEYLAN | 04 JAN 2002 | TUR | 60.97 |
4. | Necla Meliznaz UÇAR | 03 DEC 2006 | TUR | 62.22 |
Round 1 - Heat 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Büşra BARBAROS | 10 MAY 1996 | TUR | 55.26 |
2. | Rüken GÜMÜŞ | 25 MAR 2005 | TUR | 62.06 |
Round 1 - Heat 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eda Nur TULUM | 04 JUL 2006 | TUR | 56.07 |
2. | Nesli̇han TOKTAŞ | 26 APR 2005 | TUR | 58.53 |
3. | Sudenaz AKBURAK | 13 DEC 2006 | TUR | 61.11 |
Women's 1500 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Merve KARAKAYA | 10 FEB 2004 | TUR | 4:38.48 |
2. | Zehra BAYSAL | 24 OCT 2005 | TUR | 4:46.81 |
3. | Şevval Şeyda DOĞAN | 09 NOV 2006 | TUR | 4:53.12 |
4. | Ecem Sümeyye ÇENGEL | 16 APR 2006 | TUR | 4:55.97 |
5. | Cansu ZIVALI | 11 JUL 2000 | TUR | 4:56.70 |
6. | Elif ERDOĞAN | 12 SEP 2006 | TUR | 4:57.71 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tuğba TOPTAŞ | 11 JUL 2000 | TUR | 4:22.59 |
2. | Burcu SUBATAN | 22 NOV 1997 | TUR | 4:23.67 |
3. | Bahar ATALAY | 01 OCT 1998 | TUR | 4:23.86 |
4. | Ayça FIDANOĞLU | 18 JUL 2006 | TUR | 4:26.92 |
5. | Damla ÇELIK | 25 JUN 1997 | TUR | 4:28.15 |
6. | Ceyda Melek PINAR | 02 APR 2007 | TUR | 4:33.25 |
7. | Semra KARASLAN | 18 JAN 1998 | TUR | 4:33.98 |
8. | Ezgi KAYA | 01 JAN 2001 | TUR | 4:38.08 |
9. | Dilan YILMAZ | 26 AUG 2005 | TUR | 4:39.17 |
10. | Esra DOĞAN | 08 DEC 2003 | TUR | 4:39.25 |
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Buse ARIKAZAN | 08 JUL 1994 | TUR | 4.30 |
2. | Demet PARLAK | 26 JUL 1996 | TUR | 4.10 |
Cemile GÜNER | 21 MAR 2006 | TUR | NM |
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gizem AKGÖZ | 05 JAN 2001 | TUR | 12.99 |
2. | Hayriye Nur ARI | 01 JAN 2002 | TUR | 12.95 |
3. | Sedef ÇEVİK | 05 MAY 2003 | TUR | 12.53 |
4. | Hilal MUTLU | 31 MAR 2004 | TUR | 12.33 |
Women's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emel DERELİ | 25 FEB 1996 | TUR | 16.47 |
2. | Büsra Hatun EKINCI | 06 JUN 2003 | TUR | 14.70 |
3. | Özlem ÖZCAN | 25 SEP 2007 | TUR | 13.94 |
4. | Semira ÖZENLİ | 05 SEP 2004 | TUR | 13.03 |
5. | Eda YILDIRIM | 01 MAR 2003 | TUR | 12.01 |
OC | Nada CHROUDI | 20 NOV 1987 | TUN | 14.16 |