NSIC Indoor Championships
Myers Fieldhouse, Mankato, MN (USA) (i)
23–24 FEB 2024
F
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Denisha CARTWRIGHT | 28 DEC 1999 | BAH | 7.93 |
2. | Adeyah BREWSTER | 20 DEC 2002 | BAR | 8.28 |
3. | Roxann FOSTER | 20 JUL 2000 | JAM | 8.43 |
4. | Esaba OKWARAMOI | USA | 8.58 | |
5. | Emily SWANSON | USA | 8.81 | |
6. | Hanna REICHENBERGER | USA | 8.86 | |
7. | Tia HORNING | USA | 9.03 | |
8. | Kendall ANDERSON | USA | 9.23 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Denisha CARTWRIGHT | 28 DEC 1999 | BAH | 8.09 |
2. | Hanna REICHENBERGER | USA | 8.89 | |
3. | Tia HORNING | USA | 8.99 | |
4. | Morgan SHELDON | USA | 9.15 | |
5. | Kylee SALLEE | 03 OCT 2002 | USA | 9.35 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adeyah BREWSTER | 20 DEC 2002 | BAR | 8.44 |
2. | Emily SWANSON | USA | 8.76 | |
3. | Kendall ANDERSON | USA | 9.00 | |
4. | De'Andre CORNWALL | 28 APR 2001 | JAM | 9.14 |
5. | Kaye PASCHKA | USA | 9.32 | |
6. | Shelby ROMIG | USA | 9.40 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roxann FOSTER | 20 JUL 2000 | JAM | 8.54 |
2. | Esaba OKWARAMOI | USA | 8.64 | |
3. | Megan GILLES | USA | 9.02 | |
4. | Miranda LAUVSTAD | 22 NOV 2003 | NOR | 9.43 |
5. | Baylee VAN ZEE | USA | 9.53 |
Combined Events - F
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles
Combined - Group 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Natalie FULTZ | USA | 9.81 | 748 |
Combined - Group 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tierney FAULK | USA | 9.60 | 789 | |
2. | Tayla DOBRENSKI | USA | 9.64 | 781 |
Combined - Group 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexa POST | USA | 9.39 | 830 | |
2. | Esther MILLER | USA | 9.42 | 824 | |
3. | Mehlayna STRAUB | USA | 9.66 | 777 |
Combined - Group 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jacqi RAE | USA | 9.47 | 814 | |
2. | Anna RADER | USA | 9.52 | 804 | |
3. | Emilynn MOLESKY | USA | 9.54 | 800 | |
4. | Bryn LONDON | USA | 9.60 | 789 |
Combined - Group 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kylee SALLEE | 03 OCT 2002 | USA | 9.11 | 887 |
2. | Anna COFFEE | USA | 9.20 | 869 | |
3. | Maria PEDROSO | 13 JAN 2002 | ESP | 9.28 | 852 |
4. | Paige CONDON | USA | 9.39 | 830 |
Combined - Group 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emily SWANSON | USA | 8.82 | 948 | |
2. | Mickalyn BABCOCK | DEN | 9.06 | 897 | |
3. | Tia HORNING | USA | 9.13 | 883 | |
4. | Morgan SHELDON | USA | 9.29 | 850 |