Pré Régionaux
Stade couvert Jesse Owens, Val-de-Reuil (FRA) (i)
06–07 JAN 2024
F
Men's 60 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olivier MWIMBA | 06 NOV 1994 | COD | 6.85 |
2. | Alexandre DOROTHEE | 2002 | FRA | 6.96 |
3. | Jeffrey JOHN | 06 JUN 1992 | FRA | 6.98 |
4. | Innocent BOLOGO | 05 SEP 1989 | BUR | 6.99 |
5. | Seco CAMARA | 20 APR 1995 | GBS | 7.04 |
6. | Hugo JOURDAN | 05 NOV 1998 | FRA | 7.15 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dannys ASSOUMOU | 06 FEB 1992 | GAB | 7.10 |
2. | Kory NGOM | 2006 | FRA | 7.17 |
3. | Issiaka BERETE | 2002 | GUI | 7.20 |
4. | Thomas LETERC | 26 APR 1996 | FRA | 7.20 |
5. | Potel NJIKI ESSOUMA | 29 MAR 1995 | FRA | 7.29 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sega-Chris BIEGO CISSOKO | 2005 | FRA | 7.24 |
2. | Yohan LECLERC-OLLIER | 2008 | FRA | 7.26 |
3. | Clement LEMETAYER | 26 MAR 2003 | FRA | 7.30 |
Final 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ronald CLERENCE | 2001 | FRA | 7.13 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olivier MWIMBA | 06 NOV 1994 | COD | 6.85 |
2. | Innocent BOLOGO | 05 SEP 1989 | BUR | 6.97 |
3. | Hugo JOURDAN | 05 NOV 1998 | FRA | 7.09 |
4. | Kory NGOM | 2006 | FRA | 7.12 |
5. | Patrick CIBANGU | 2006 | FRA | 7.30 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Seco CAMARA | 20 APR 1995 | GBS | 7.03 |
2. | Dannys ASSOUMOU | 06 FEB 1992 | GAB | 7.17 |
3. | Milo CARREY GAULT | 10 JUN 2002 | FRA | 7.22 |
4. | Yann PLANCHAIS | 21 MAY 1998 | FRA | 7.26 |
5. | Potel NJIKI ESSOUMA | 29 MAR 1995 | FRA | 7.28 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matteo TAILLET | 2005 | FRA | 7.13 |
2. | Issiaka BERETE | 2002 | GUI | 7.19 |
3. | Thomas LETERC | 26 APR 1996 | FRA | 7.24 |
4. | Luqman KEYTA | 15 JAN 2005 | FRA | 7.27 |
5. | Ilyes CHBABI | 19 JAN 2003 | FRA | 7.30 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aliou SARR | 2004 | FRA | 7.23 |
Round 1 - Heat 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leon GOUDIER | 2000 | FRA | 7.29 |
Round 1 - Heat 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexandre DOROTHEE | 2002 | FRA | 7.01 |
Round 1 - Heat 18
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jeffrey JOHN | 06 JUN 1992 | FRA | 7.00 |
Men's 800 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nathan THEVENET | 2006 | FRA | 1:54.96 |
2. | Julien TERTRAIS | 2005 | FRA | 1:58.19 |
Men's 60 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Esaie SOMDA | 1995 | BUR | 8.18 |
2. | Oscar DUGUE | 10 JUN 2004 | FRA | 8.47 |
3. | Oumar BABOU | 04 AUG 1994 | SEN | 8.71 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oscar DUGUE | 10 JUN 2004 | FRA | 8.20 |
2. | Willem SOLITUDE | 2001 | FRA | 8.57 |
3. | Oumar BABOU | 04 AUG 1994 | SEN | 8.62 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Robin COUVET | 26 DEC 2003 | FRA | 8.62 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marin DOUSSET | 22 MAY 1996 | FRA | 5.20 |
2. | Theo DEROBERT | 08 OCT 1996 | FRA | 5.20 |
3. | Robin COUVET | 26 DEC 2003 | FRA | 4.40 |
4. | Gabriel LABRAZI | 2008 | FRA | 4.30 |
Men's Long Jump
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oscar DUGUE | 10 JUN 2004 | FRA | 6.51 |
2. | Hugo NOLIUS | 2002 | FRA | 6.49 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mouad REZZOUQ | 11 NOV 1995 | MAR | 6.85 |
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Etienne JONES | 17 JUL 1998 | FRA | 14.05 |
2. | Erwan DELATOUCHE | 2004 | FRA | 13.49 |
Women's 60 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Natacha NGOYE | 15 AUG 1993 | CGO | 7.36 |
2. | Anne MAQUET | 25 NOV 1994 | FRA | 7.45 |
3. | Soudatou NIANG | 2007 | FRA | 7.70 |
4. | Camille LE ROUX | 10 NOV 2006 | FRA | 7.86 |
5. | Jade ARGYRE | 2008 | FRA | 7.95 |
6. | Ines BENYEKKOU | 1996 | FRA | 7.99 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Clara BESNARD | 2006 | FRA | 8.04 |
2. | Helene KABANGU | 2006 | FRA | 8.05 |
3. | Salome MAPAKOU | 2006 | FRA | 8.07 |
4. | Clemence BRIERE | 2008 | FRA | 8.08 |
5. | Sofia AGUAD | 05 AUG 2004 | FRA | 8.12 |
6. | Victoire GAMBY | 2005 | FRA | 8.17 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mailys PIMONT | 2006 | FRA | 8.15 |
2. | Yambou DJUIKAM | 2006 | FRA | 8.19 |
3. | Miella PRIOUX | 2004 | FRA | 8.21 |
4. | Maiwenn MACHU | 2007 | FRA | 8.22 |
5. | Marie CANIVET | 2000 | FRA | 8.27 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anouk HUWART | 01 JAN 2007 | FRA | 8.28 |
Final 8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cassandra SOYEZ | 2006 | FRA | 8.25 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anne MAQUET | 25 NOV 1994 | FRA | 7.53 |
2. | Soudatou NIANG | 2007 | FRA | 7.61 |
3. | Camille LE ROUX | 10 NOV 2006 | FRA | 7.81 |
4. | Manel BENKACI | 08 FEB 1997 | ALG | 7.90 |
Natacha NGOYE | 15 AUG 1993 | CGO | DQ |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jade ARGYRE | 2008 | FRA | 7.91 |
2. | Salome MAPAKOU | 2006 | FRA | 8.02 |
3. | Margaux GOUBERT | 08 OCT 2002 | FRA | 8.08 |
4. | Sofia AGUAD | 05 AUG 2004 | FRA | 8.12 |
5. | Anouk HUWART | 01 JAN 2007 | FRA | 8.22 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ines BENYEKKOU | 1996 | FRA | 7.97 |
2. | Clemence BRIERE | 2008 | FRA | 8.05 |
3. | Amaya CARREY GAULT | 08 OCT 1999 | FRA | 8.11 |
4. | Maiwenn MACHU | 2007 | FRA | 8.15 |
5. | Mailys PIMONT | 2006 | FRA | 8.16 |
6. | Lola HUTTEAU | 2006 | FRA | 8.20 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Clara BESNARD | 2006 | FRA | 8.08 |
2. | Victoire GAMBY | 2005 | FRA | 8.09 |
3. | Christine AVICE | 1983 | FRA | 8.25 |
4. | Lola LAMBOLEY | 2006 | FRA | 8.25 |
Round 1 - Heat 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yambou DJUIKAM | 2006 | FRA | 8.13 |
2. | Marie CANIVET | 2000 | FRA | 8.22 |
3. | Emeline FORTIN VANHAY | 2008 | FRA | 8.27 |
4. | Milla CIRETTE | 2007 | FRA | 8.30 |
Round 1 - Heat 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Constance LEFEBVRE | 2006 | FRA | 8.26 |
Round 1 - Heat 8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Helene KABANGU | 2006 | FRA | 8.09 |
2. | Miella PRIOUX | 2004 | FRA | 8.15 |
Women's 800 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Floriane BERNARD | 08 OCT 1988 | FRA | 2:13.37 |
2. | Amandine DINCER | 1993 | FRA | 2:18.22 |
3. | Philippine RUFFIN | 26 APR 1997 | FRA | 2:18.50 |
4. | Axelle JACQUES | 2003 | FRA | 2:19.24 |
5. | Coralie LELIEVRE | 1993 | FRA | 2:21.20 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lucie PATUREL | 2006 | FRA | 2:19.79 |
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kisha BEGUINOT | 06 AUG 1999 | FRA | 8.57 |
2. | Linda ANGOUNOU | 23 SEP 1992 | CMR | 8.58 |
3. | Odile AHOUANWANOU | 05 JAN 1991 | BEN | 8.71 |
4. | Manel BENKACI | 08 FEB 1997 | ALG | 8.75 |
5. | Sofia AGUAD | 05 AUG 2004 | FRA | 8.92 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lola HUTTEAU | 2006 | FRA | 9.13 |
2. | Celiane RENAULT | 12 JUL 1999 | FRA | 9.20 |
3. | Domitille BEDEAU | 04 APR 2003 | FRA | 9.24 |
4. | Clemence DU SOUICH | 2006 | FRA | 9.28 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kisha BEGUINOT | 06 AUG 1999 | FRA | 8.52 |
2. | Odile AHOUANWANOU | 05 JAN 1991 | BEN | 8.59 |
3. | Linda ANGOUNOU | 23 SEP 1992 | CMR | 8.69 |
4. | Sofia AGUAD | 05 AUG 2004 | FRA | 8.80 |
5. | Manel BENKACI | 08 FEB 1997 | ALG | 8.82 |
6. | Celiane RENAULT | 12 JUL 1999 | FRA | 9.10 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lola HUTTEAU | 2006 | FRA | 9.20 |
2. | Clemence DU SOUICH | 2006 | FRA | 9.21 |
3. | Domitille BEDEAU | 04 APR 2003 | FRA | 9.27 |
4. | Emma LESUEUR | 28 SEP 2000 | FRA | 9.52 |
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lilas ESPRIT | 05 MAR 2007 | FRA | 9.01 |
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Romane MAUGEST | 15 APR 2000 | FRA | 3.90 |
2. | Louise BOULENT | 2005 | FRA | 3.80 |
3. | Eloïse GENISSEL | 07 FEB 1995 | FRA | 3.80 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yambou DJUIKAM | 2006 | FRA | 5.64 |
2. | Aminata DOUCOURE | 05 DEC 2005 | FRA | 5.41 |
3. | Amaya CARREY GAULT | 08 OCT 1999 | FRA | 5.33 |
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marine EYOUM | 01 DEC 1998 | FRA | 12.18 |
2. | Maëlly DALMAT | 01 OCT 2001 | FRA | 12.10 |
3. | Margaux GOUBERT | 08 OCT 2002 | FRA | 10.85 |
4. | Maeva JOLY | 2004 | FRA | 10.78 |
5. | Louna LEBOUCHER | 2005 | FRA | 10.68 |
6. | Lucie NSONDA | 16 JUN 2002 | FRA | 10.61 |
U20 Events - F
Men's 60m Hurdles (99.0cm)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Louison DELABARRE | 2005 | FRA | 8.41 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Louison DELABARRE | 2005 | FRA | 8.63 |
U20 Events - F
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ilan DURIN | 2005 | FRA | 6.59 |
U18 Events - F
Men's 60m Hurdles (91.4cm)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Steven GOMIS | 2008 | FRA | 8.34 |
2. | Simon LOUVET | 2007 | FRA | 8.50 |
3. | Noah SALBERT | 2008 | FRA | 8.78 |
4. | Valentin DI RUSSO | 2007 | FRA | 8.89 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Simon LOUVET | 2007 | FRA | 8.64 |
2. | Steven GOMIS | 2008 | FRA | 8.79 |
3. | Pacome TURPIN | 2007 | FRA | 8.81 |
4. | Arthur LECONTE | 2007 | FRA | 8.88 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mateo OSEI ASIBEY | 2008 | FRA | 8.86 |
U18 Events - F
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Simon LOUVET | 2007 | FRA | 6.42 |
U18 Events - F
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ines FOLLIOT | 2007 | FRA | 9.53 |
2. | Leonie PARIS | 2007 | FRA | 9.55 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lilas ESPRIT | 05 MAR 2007 | FRA | 8.99 |
U18 Events - F
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maiwenn MACHU | 2007 | FRA | 5.19 |
2. | Ines FOLLIOT | 2007 | FRA | 5.05 |
U18 Events - F
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lya DOUGLAS | 2007 | FRA | 10.89 |
2. | Elma MENDY | 12 MAY 2007 | FRA | 10.83 |