Steinkjer Indoor
Steinkjerhallen, Steinkjer (NOR) (i)
20–21 JAN 2024
F
Men's 3000 Metres Short Track
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kristoffer SAGLI | 30 JAN 2002 | NOR | 8:12.87 |
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Henrik FROM VESTERLID | 20 SEP 2004 | NOR | 16.99 |
2. | Oscar Sebastian SEDERHOLM HOFF | 15 MAY 2003 | NOR | 14.03 |
Women's 60 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nora AUNE | 07 JAN 2004 | NOR | 7.71 |
2. | Ane SKJETNE | 02 FEB 2004 | NOR | 8.07 |
3. | Malin KULSETH | 24 DEC 1996 | NOR | 8.08 |
Extra Race - Heat
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nora AUNE | 07 JAN 2004 | NOR | 7.68 |
2. | Malin KULSETH | 24 DEC 1996 | NOR | 8.00 |
3. | Ane SKJETNE | 02 FEB 2004 | NOR | 8.05 |
Women's 400 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mari SKRAASTAD | 10 MAR 2006 | NOR | 57.88 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Caroline Sophie ROHM FLEISCHER | 26 OCT 1996 | NOR | 1.55 |
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sigrid FORSMO KAPSKARMO | 22 JUN 2004 | NOR | 11.46 |
U20 Events - F
Men's 3000 Metres Short Track
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sigurd EGELAND | 13 MAR 2005 | NOR | 8:54.45 |
U20 Events - F
Women's 400 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stine STORAA | 2005 | NOR | 60.48 |
U18 Events - F
Women's 60 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hedda GULDSETH SØRENSEN | 13 NOV 2007 | NOR | 8.30 |
U18 Events - F
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hedda GULDSETH SØRENSEN | 13 NOV 2007 | NOR | 10.67 |
U17 Events - F
Men's 400 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomas Digernes HELTNE | 09 FEB 2008 | NOR | 51.38 |
U17 Events - F
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amund SKOGSTAD | 2008 | NOR | 1.91 |
U17 Events - F
Men's Shot Put (5kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sigve HOLTEN | 2008 | NOR | 14.78 |