Bearson/Gathje Classic
Myers Fieldhouse, Mankato, MN (USA) (i)
12 JAN 2024
F
Men's 60 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shemar MILLER | 24 JUN 1999 | JAM | 6.88 |
2. | Prince NTI | USA | 6.90 | |
3. | Daniel ATTOH | USA | 6.96 | |
4. | Keondre BRYANT | USA | 7.01 | |
5. | Brock UNGER | USA | 7.03 | |
6. | Edward CLARK | 2005 | USA | 7.05 |
7. | Cole BRISBOIS | USA | 7.11 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shemar MILLER | 24 JUN 1999 | JAM | 6.88 |
2. | Prince NTI | USA | 6.97 | |
3. | Brock UNGER | USA | 7.07 | |
4. | Nicholas WESTPHAL | USA | 7.27 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daniel ATTOH | USA | 6.94 | |
2. | Keondre BRYANT | USA | 6.97 | |
3. | Edward CLARK | 2005 | USA | 7.07 |
4. | Thomas ROSENGREN | USA | 7.21 | |
5. | Brayden BRAKKE | USA | 7.27 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nicholas SHARMA | 2001 | USA | 7.02 |
2. | Mael DELAHAYE | 26 APR 2002 | FRA | 7.17 |
3. | Eh LER | USA | 7.23 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cole BRISBOIS | USA | 7.08 |
Men's 200 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jabez REEVES | 09 SEP 2002 | USA | 22.03 |
2. | Qai HUSSEY | USA | 22.18 | |
3. | Armando Moises COLOME | 14 APR 2000 | NCA | 22.25 |
4. | Richlu TUDEE | USA | 22.58 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Keondre BRYANT | USA | 22.38 | |
2. | Thomas ROSENGREN | USA | 22.47 | |
3. | Mael DELAHAYE | 26 APR 2002 | FRA | 22.61 |
4. | Brock UNGER | USA | 22.79 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | David PALMER | USA | 22.92 |
Men's 400 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Junior PONTES DA VEIGA | USA | 49.77 | |
2. | Anthony COLLINS | USA | 50.82 | |
3. | Theo MOSEMAN | USA | 51.11 | |
4. | Chance SWENSON | USA | 51.17 |
Men's 600 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | David PALMER | USA | 1:22.53 |
Men's 800 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Finn YOUBERG | USA | 1:57.77 | |
2. | Cullen MOORE | USA | 1:58.37 |
Men's Mile Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Owen DICKENSON | USA | 4:20.06 | |
2. | Jacob BENNETT | USA | 4:23.87 | |
3. | Ray URE | USA | 4:24.88 | |
4. | Ignatius FITZGERALD | USA | 4:24.97 |
Men's 3000 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Will KELLY | USA | 8:28.17 | |
2. | Kevin TURLINGTON | USA | 8:40.92 | |
3. | Parker MAX | USA | 8:41.40 | |
4. | Nick JACOBSON | USA | 8:52.97 |
Men's 60 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Abel CHRISTIANSEN | USA | 8.07 | |
2. | Demetri LORD | USA | 8.58 | |
3. | Braxton STEWART | USA | 8.74 | |
4. | Sam BLOMBERG | USA | 8.82 | |
5. | Stephane KONE | USA | 8.86 | |
Owen PETERSOHN | USA | DNF |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Abel CHRISTIANSEN | USA | 8.07 | |
2. | Owen PETERSOHN | USA | 8.35 | |
3. | Demetri LORD | USA | 8.55 | |
4. | Sam BLOMBERG | USA | 8.78 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stephane KONE | USA | 8.67 | |
2. | Braxton STEWART | USA | 8.75 |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaden JOHNSON | USA | 1.96 | |
2. | Aiden BUENDORF | USA | 1.91 | |
3. | Michael MEADOWCROFT | USA | 1.91 | |
3. | Luke OBERLEITNER | USA | 1.91 | |
5. | Braxton STEWART | USA | 1.91 | |
6. | Jacob ZIEBARTH | USA | 1.91 | |
7. | Ethan KLEMME | USA | 1.86 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Collin WINDORSKI | USA | 4.61 | |
2. | Alex BERG | USA | 4.61 |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | James GILBERT | USA | 7.70 | |
2. | Slade HEALD | USA | 7.43 | |
3. | Aiden BUENDORF | USA | 7.00 | |
4. | Shemar MILLER | 24 JUN 1999 | JAM | 6.95 |
5. | Will HEYDT | USA | 6.88 | |
6. | Eh LER | USA | 6.71 | |
7. | Braxton STEWART | USA | 6.62 | |
8. | Max ALBERTSON | USA | 6.46 | |
9. | Demetri LORD | USA | 6.30 | |
Takudzwa MANGWIRO | USA | NM | ||
Dacruz ALEXANDER | USA | NM |
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Onyekachi UKAOBASI | USA | 14.74 | |
2. | Will HEYDT | USA | 13.95 | |
3. | Dacruz ALEXANDER | USA | 13.45 |
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Steven ORZOLEK | USA | 16.49 | |
2. | Eli BICEK | USA | 16.26 | |
3. | Jackson WESTON | USA | 15.97 | |
4. | Colton KOSTYNICK | USA | 15.53 | |
5. | Oliver ANDERSON | USA | 15.30 | |
6. | Carter AGUILERA | USA | 15.07 | |
7. | Henry WARSAW | USA | 14.76 | |
8. | Evan LAUGHRIDGE | USA | 14.31 | |
9. | Liam BYRNE | USA | 14.26 | |
10. | Justin FRETAG | USA | 13.96 | |
11. | Jackson MCNULTY | USA | 13.77 |
Men's Weight Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Carter AGUILERA | USA | 18.49 | |
2. | Eli BICEK | USA | 17.61 | |
3. | Zachary SHANER | USA | 17.25 | |
4. | Liam BYRNE | USA | 16.81 | |
5. | Jackson WESTON | USA | 16.75 | |
6. | Colton KOSTYNICK | USA | 16.61 | |
7. | Oliver ANDERSON | USA | 16.59 | |
8. | Joshua BEISWANGER | USA | 16.07 | |
Riley PAUL | USA | NM | ||
Connor KOSTYNICK | USA | NM |
Women's 60 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Madison HUBBARD | USA | 7.78 | |
2. | Courtney LUKAS | USA | 7.93 | |
3. | Norah D'ALMEIDA | USA | 7.95 | |
4. | Kaylee OLSON | USA | 7.98 | |
5. | Tiffany KOLB | USA | 8.09 | |
6. | Jordan GRELL | USA | 8.13 | |
7. | Janet ADDO | USA | 8.29 | |
8. | Chloey EVANS | USA | 8.30 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Courtney LUKAS | USA | 7.99 | |
2. | Chloey EVANS | USA | 8.29 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Madison HUBBARD | USA | 7.93 | |
2. | Kaylee OLSON | USA | 8.03 | |
3. | Janet ADDO | USA | 8.17 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tiffany KOLB | USA | 8.03 | |
2. | Norah D'ALMEIDA | USA | 8.14 | |
3. | Jordan GRELL | USA | 8.22 |
Women's 200 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rose CRAMER | USA | 25.04 | |
2. | Eilika LANE | 09 OCT 2000 | JAM | 25.38 |
3. | Le'Nehja NORWOOD | 2004 | USA | 25.69 |
4. | Lillian STRONG | USA | 26.24 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kate FITZGERALD | USA | 26.35 | |
2. | Norah D'ALMEIDA | USA | 26.50 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elizabeth SCHMIDT | USA | 26.41 |
Women's 400 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaia MARTZ | USA | 60.19 | |
2. | Brianna SHROYER | USA | 60.91 |
Women's 800 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Savannah SCHLEY | USA | 2:15.82 | |
2. | Makayla BISHOP | USA | 2:19.96 | |
3. | Jenna ANDERS | USA | 2:20.83 | |
4. | Isabel WYATT | USA | 2:21.03 | |
5. | Julia KUHNKE | USA | 2:21.13 | |
6. | Alaina STEELE | USA | 2:21.59 |
Women's Mile Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaylee BEYER | 2000 | USA | 4:48.75 |
2. | MaKenna THURSTON | USA | 4:55.40 | |
3. | Cassidy O'MEARA | USA | 5:10.55 | |
4. | Francine SEIDEL | USA | 5:13.89 | |
Madeline VERKERKE | USA | DNF |
Women's 3000 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lauren WALDA | USA | 10:20.16 | |
2. | Madison MATZEK | USA | 10:35.29 | |
3. | Erika SWANSON | USA | 10:37.51 |
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adeyah BREWSTER | 20 DEC 2002 | BAR | 8.43 |
2. | Roxann FOSTER | 20 JUL 2000 | JAM | 8.68 |
3. | Esaba OKWARAMOI | USA | 8.83 | |
4. | Hanna REICHENBERGER | USA | 8.92 | |
5. | Miranda LAUVSTAD | 22 NOV 2003 | NOR | 8.98 |
6. | Megan GILLES | USA | 9.15 | |
7. | Rebekah SALFER | USA | 9.40 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adeyah BREWSTER | 20 DEC 2002 | BAR | 8.49 |
2. | Roxann FOSTER | 20 JUL 2000 | JAM | 8.86 |
3. | Rebekah SALFER | USA | 9.50 | |
4. | Lillian WANZEK | USA | 9.51 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Esaba OKWARAMOI | USA | 8.84 | |
2. | Megan GILLES | USA | 8.98 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanna REICHENBERGER | USA | 9.00 | |
2. | Miranda LAUVSTAD | 22 NOV 2003 | NOR | 9.18 |
3. | Alexa POST | USA | 9.56 | |
3. | Jacqi RAE | USA | 9.56 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cassidy GIBSON | USA | 1.62 | |
2. | Lauren PREINER | USA | 1.57 | |
Jacqi RAE | USA | NM |
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paige HICKSON | USA | 3.91 | |
2. | Jenna SIKEL | USA | 3.46 | |
3. | Toryn RICHARDS | USA | 3.31 | |
4. | Paige BAUER | USA | 3.31 | |
4. | Jadyn KLEIN | USA | 3.31 | |
Abigail OLENIUS | USA | NM |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Viktoriya YERMOLAYEVA | 02 JAN 2005 | RUS | 5.91 |
2. | Miranda LAUVSTAD | 22 NOV 2003 | NOR | 5.80 |
3. | Alexa POST | USA | 5.47 | |
4. | Kaylee OLSON | USA | 5.45 | |
5. | Ashlyn JORE | USA | 5.43 | |
6. | Molly KAHL | USA | 5.34 | |
7. | Lillian ORF | USA | 5.21 | |
8. | Lillian STRONG | USA | 5.20 | |
9. | Stephanie WITBROD | USA | 5.14 | |
10. | Madilyn REOTT | USA | 5.11 | |
11. | Bryn LONDON | USA | 5.10 | |
Janet ADDO | USA | NM |
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Flore GRACIA | 21 JUL 1996 | FRA | 12.71 |
2. | Lillian WASHINGTON | 26 OCT 2003 | NOR | 12.50 |
3. | Hanna REICHENBERGER | USA | 11.53 | |
4. | Stephanie WITBROD | USA | 10.97 | |
5. | Erin STEINMAN | USA | 10.80 | |
Emily JONES | USA | NM |
Women's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mony JOHNSON | USA | 13.30 | |
2. | Madeline FRETAG | USA | 13.22 | |
3. | Jacqi RAE | USA | 12.28 | |
4. | Aubri BROWN | USA | 12.26 | |
5. | Sabrina SEGAR | USA | 12.01 | |
6. | Elli HEISINGER | USA | 11.66 |
Women's Weight Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mony JOHNSON | USA | 17.50 | |
2. | Aubri BROWN | USA | 16.36 | |
3. | Madeline FRETAG | USA | 16.14 | |
4. | Lauren BIRD | USA | 15.89 | |
5. | Kayce GIELSKI | USA | 15.67 | |
6. | Julia ALBERTS | USA | 15.16 | |
7. | Sarah ZINO | USA | 14.80 | |
8. | Emma OSIER | USA | 14.70 | |
9. | Stephanie WITBROD | USA | 14.53 | |
10. | Madeline KLUN | USA | 14.09 |