E-Meeting
Leichtathletikarena, Eisenstadt (AUT)
02 SEP 2023
E
Men's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +1.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leo SARES | 17 APR 2004 | AUT | 10.72 |
2. | Stephan PACHER | 24 AUG 2003 | AUT | 10.77 |
3. | Vasily KLIMOV | 14 AUG 2005 | AUT | 10.78 |
4. | Chinomnso NNAMDI | 11 JAN 2004 | AUT | 11.13 |
5. | David VOGELAUER | 28 MAR 2004 | AUT | 11.21 |
6. | Christoph GRUBER | 2008 | AUT | 11.60 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leo SARES | 17 APR 2004 | AUT | 10.76 |
2. | Stephan PACHER | 24 AUG 2003 | AUT | 10.80 |
3. | David VOGELAUER | 28 MAR 2004 | AUT | 11.24 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vasily KLIMOV | 14 AUG 2005 | AUT | 10.85 |
2. | Chinomnso NNAMDI | 11 JAN 2004 | AUT | 11.15 |
3. | Christoph GRUBER | 2008 | AUT | 11.67 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andreas WOLF | 28 MAR 2002 | AUT | 48.18 |
2. | Leo KÖHLDORFER | 29 APR 2001 | AUT | 49.10 |
3. | Daniel SEIDL | 2005 | AUT | 52.12 |
4. | Markus LOCSMANDY | 2007 | AUT | 52.35 |
5. | Philipp SCHINDLER | 2005 | AUT | 52.49 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maximilian RABL | 2008 | AUT | 2.80 |
Yuriy FILIN | 04 SEP 1997 | UKR | NM | |
Oliver LATZELSBERGER | 28 FEB 2001 | AUT | NM |
Women's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Christania WILLIAMS | 17 OCT 1994 | JAM | 11.33 |
2. | Magdalena LINDNER | 14 APR 2000 | AUT | 11.58 |
3. | Moyo BARDI | 17 JUL 2005 | AUT | 12.46 |
4. | Anja DLAUHY | 02 JAN 2003 | AUT | 12.68 |
5. | Jasmin UNGERSBÖCK | 2009 | AUT | 12.84 |
6. | Viola SIMMER | 1999 | AUT | 12.92 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Christania WILLIAMS | 17 OCT 1994 | JAM | 11.41 |
2. | Magdalena LINDNER | 14 APR 2000 | AUT | 11.54 |
3. | Anja DLAUHY | 02 JAN 2003 | AUT | 12.54 |
4. | Maxima KRAUSE | 2004 | AUT | 12.59 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Moyo BARDI | 17 JUL 2005 | AUT | 12.64 |
2. | Jasmin UNGERSBÖCK | 2009 | AUT | 13.00 |
3. | Viola SIMMER | 1999 | AUT | 13.05 |
4. | Larysa LAUDON | 1994 | UKR | 13.15 |
5. | Magdalena KULNIK | 05 MAY 1977 | AUT | 14.22 |
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: +1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Iman ROKA | 06 SEP 2005 | AUT | 14.30 |
2. | Anja DLAUHY | 02 JAN 2003 | AUT | 14.45 |
3. | Sophia GRUBER-PANDION | 2004 | AUT | 14.63 |
4. | Angela FÖRSTER | 15 DEC 2001 | GER | 14.89 |
5. | Viola SIMMER | 1999 | AUT | 14.91 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anja DLAUHY | 02 JAN 2003 | AUT | 14.49 |
2. | Angela FÖRSTER | 15 DEC 2001 | GER | 14.78 |
3. | Iman ROKA | 06 SEP 2005 | AUT | 14.81 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sophia GRUBER-PANDION | 2004 | AUT | 14.52 |
2. | Viola SIMMER | 1999 | AUT | 14.87 |
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sarah HAAS | 2000 | AUT | NM |
U18 Events - F
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
Final, Wind: +1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
OC | Anjali PERERA | 2007 | AUT | 14.22 |
Round 1 - Heat, Wind: +1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
OC | Anjali PERERA | 2007 | AUT | 14.10 |