Championnat régional U23/U20/U18
Stade Marc Nasseau, St-Denis-Réunion (FRA)
24–25 JUN 2023
F
Men's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: -0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jean-dylan MOILMA | 24 MAR 1997 | FRA | 11.34 |
Men's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ruddy BARRET | 19 JUN 1993 | FRA | 4:00.39 |
Men's 3000 Metres Steeplechase
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bertrand ECLAPIER | 20 APR 1986 | FRA | 9:17.03 |
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arnaud DEURWEILHER | 31 MAY 1999 | FRA | 14.20 | -0.2 |
Women's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lea MITHRA | 07 SEP 2000 | FRA | 1:01.27 |
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luce-flour AV | 29 OCT 1999 | FRA | 10.61 | +0.5 |
U23 Events - F
Men's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: -0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kenzo VALLIAME | 03 JAN 2003 | FRA | 10.82 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: -0.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kenzo VALLIAME | 03 JAN 2003 | FRA | 11.01 |
U23 Events - F
Men's 400 Metres
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cyrille RASOAMANANA | 20 APR 2001 | MRI | 50.64 |
U23 Events - F
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: -1.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Theo MARIE VLODY | 2003 | FRA | 15.89 |
U23 Events - F
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Theo MARIE VLODY | 2003 | FRA | 1.89 |
U23 Events - F
Women's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: -0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alyssa HAMILCARO | 17 MAR 2003 | FRA | 12.85 |
2. | Jeanne VENEZIA | 16 OCT 1997 | FRA | 12.90 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: -1.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alyssa HAMILCARO | 17 MAR 2003 | FRA | 12.88 |
U20 Events - F
Men's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thibaut CADARSI | 2005 | FRA | 3:59.12 |
U20 Events - F
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: -0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mei-Lyne SAMOU-ARAN | 2005 | FRA | 14.29 |
2. | Selya VELIEN | 2005 | FRA | 14.34 |
U20 Events - F
Women's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gabrielle-marie BASIN | 13 AUG 2005 | FRA | 12.06 |
U18 Events - F
Men's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: -0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nathan VALLIAMEE CALLY | 2007 | FRA | 11.32 |
U18 Events - F
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles (91.4cm)
Final, Wind: -0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cedric ISSARAMBE | 2006 | FRA | 15.31 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: -1.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fadi TOVAGLIARO | 2006 | FRA | 14.47 |
2. | Thomas CAUMARTIN | 2007 | FRA | 15.02 |
3. | Cedric ISSARAMBE | 2006 | FRA | 15.27 |
U18 Events - F
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ange VANNAIRE | 2006 | FRA | 6.85 | +0.3 |
U18 Events - F
Women's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: 0.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ophelie GAZE | 2006 | FRA | 12.91 |
U18 Events - F
Women's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amandine HUART | 2006 | FRA | 1:06.28 |
U18 Events - F
Women's Javelin Throw (500g)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lilou PAUSE | 2007 | FRA | 40.09 |