Championnats LARGE Elite
Stade Raymond Petit, Tomblaine (FRA)
25 JUN 2023
F
Men's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: -1.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Papa DIARRA | 25 MAY 1996 | SEN | 10.82 |
2. | Hedi SAYHI | 21 MAR 1998 | FRA | 11.14 |
3. | Arthur LE DIVENAH | 2004 | FRA | 11.17 |
4. | Moussa BADIAGA | 23 DEC 2004 | FRA | 11.25 |
5. | Adaane AHAMADA | 25 AUG 1995 | FRA | 11.40 |
Final 2, Wind: -0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arthur DELEHAYE | 2004 | FRA | 11.35 |
2. | Yohan BOTHEREAU | 2006 | FRA | 11.36 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: -0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hedi SAYHI | 21 MAR 1998 | FRA | 11.01 |
2. | Adaane AHAMADA | 25 AUG 1995 | FRA | 11.29 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: -1.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arthur LE DIVENAH | 2004 | FRA | 11.32 |
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: -1.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lucas VALLESA | 2001 | FRA | 11.40 |
Round 1 - Heat 4, Wind: +0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Moussa BADIAGA | 23 DEC 2004 | FRA | 11.18 |
2. | Louis CRABEIL | FRA | 11.38 |
Round 1 - Heat 5, Wind: -1.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Papa DIARRA | 25 MAY 1996 | SEN | 10.82 |
Men's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Papa DIARRA | 25 MAY 1996 | SEN | 21.55 |
2. | Sami LAOUIDA-BABA | 2006 | ESP | 21.91 |
3. | Hedi SAYHI | 21 MAR 1998 | FRA | 21.97 |
4. | Frederic MENDY | 24 DEC 1995 | SEN | 22.06 |
5. | Moussa BADIAGA | 23 DEC 2004 | FRA | 22.18 |
6. | Jacques EHRMANN | 18 APR 1998 | FRA | 22.47 |
7. | Theo HILDENBRAND | 07 OCT 2002 | FRA | 22.97 |
Final 2, Wind: -1.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cedric LAWSON | 2004 | FRA | 22.56 |
2. | Arthur DELEHAYE | 2004 | FRA | 22.57 |
3. | Lucas SAGER | 2002 | FRA | 22.97 |
Final 3, Wind: -1.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yohan BOTHEREAU | 2006 | FRA | 22.98 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jacques EHRMANN | 18 APR 1998 | FRA | 48.95 |
2. | Malo TAILLANDIER | 28 SEP 2003 | FRA | 49.64 |
3. | Lucas SAGER | 2002 | FRA | 49.73 |
4. | Maurice Enzo KEISER | 17 SEP 1997 | FRA | 50.16 |
5. | Karim NIVOIX | 20 NOV 1998 | FRA | 51.46 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Renaud VANCOELLIE | 2000 | FRA | 50.48 |
2. | Victor LENHARDT | 21 OCT 1999 | FRA | 50.72 |
3. | Arnaud CAZZATO | 2005 | FRA | 51.36 |
Men's 800 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Najim HABRI | 18 JAN 1980 | FRA | 1:57.16 |
2. | Brian DECRULLE | 2001 | FRA | 1:57.36 |
3. | Romeo VIALLARD | 2005 | FRA | 1:58.06 |
4. | Tristan SIDON | 2004 | BEL | 1:58.13 |
5. | José BARROS DA SILVA | 28 APR 1992 | FRA | 1:58.18 |
6. | Lilian MARSEU | 2004 | FRA | 1:58.61 |
7. | Salvatore DI CARO | 1998 | FRA | 1:58.90 |
Leon ERHART | 2003 | FRA | DNF | |
Cyril STRAUB | 25 JUN 2002 | FRA | DNF |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nil BARRAL-CHRISTEN | 2007 | FRA | 1:59.37 |
2. | Yannick HENRION | 1985 | FRA | 1:59.92 |
Men's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gaetan HUCK | 1994 | FRA | 3:53.26 |
2. | Alexis HUCK | 1996 | FRA | 3:53.45 |
3. | Julien MARION | 2001 | FRA | 3:59.27 |
4. | Nicolas POCHET | 2007 | FRA | 4:00.30 |
5. | Antoine DEHAYE | 2000 | FRA | 4:01.15 |
6. | Thomas DEHAYE | 2004 | FRA | 4:03.29 |
7. | Saber HARA | 14 SEP 1999 | FRA | 4:03.73 |
8. | Valentin LAPORTE | 15 NOV 1998 | FRA | 4:04.33 |
9. | Paul HELMER | 2007 | FRA | 4:05.27 |
Arnaud ALBOUY | 28 AUG 1990 | FRA | DNF | |
Yacine ZIDNA | 2005 | FRA | DNF |
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: -1.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lansana MARICO | 17 JUL 1997 | SEN | 14.23 |
2. | Leo DELAFOLIE | 01 APR 2003 | FRA | 14.84 |
3. | Sacha GANGLOFF | 25 FEB 2001 | FRA | 15.04 |
4. | Mathieu FISCHER | 25 OCT 2001 | FRA | 15.40 |
5. | Moussa DIAKITE | 2001 | MLI | 15.96 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: -1.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lansana MARICO | 17 JUL 1997 | SEN | 14.32 |
2. | Sacha GANGLOFF | 25 FEB 2001 | FRA | 15.30 |
3. | Mathieu FISCHER | 25 OCT 2001 | FRA | 15.46 |
4. | Leo DELAFOLIE | 01 APR 2003 | FRA | 15.64 |
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Regis DURRHEIMER | 05 MAR 1998 | FRA | 53.80 |
2. | David FRIEDERICH | 25 JAN 2005 | LUX | 54.55 |
3. | Theo TARLET | 05 JAN 1997 | FRA | 55.98 |
4. | Nattan NEPPER | 2004 | FRA | 56.70 |
5. | Pierre VILLEMIN | 1999 | FRA | 57.03 |
6. | Basile HOCQUARD | 10 APR 1999 | FRA | 57.36 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Francois MEYER | 02 DEC 1998 | FRA | 56.91 |
2. | Tom LHUILLIER | 2005 | FRA | 57.14 |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wiliam ALMAYRAC | 14 NOV 2003 | FRA | 2.03 |
2. | Serafin CAVINATO | 2005 | FRA | 1.92 |
3. | Pierre-Lucas LOTODE | 2001 | FRA | 1.92 |
4. | Yvanild HURTE | 2002 | FRA | 1.87 |
5. | Clement BRUN | 2005 | FRA | 1.87 |
6. | Amaury LE DIOURIS | 2002 | FRA | 1.87 |
6. | Emeric MOUREY | 2005 | FRA | 1.87 |
8. | Leo GEGOUT | 2001 | FRA | 1.87 |
9. | Hugo BLAESIUS | 1997 | FRA | 1.82 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arthur SCHILD | 03 AUG 1997 | FRA | 5.02 |
2. | Jonathan MIRVAL | 23 AUG 2003 | FRA | 4.82 |
3. | Edwin PELKA | 21 AUG 2003 | FRA | 4.62 |
4. | Alik BAGDASARYAN | 08 MAY 1999 | FRA | 4.42 |
5. | Raphael SCHILD | 1990 | FRA | 4.32 |
6. | Quentin MULLER | 31 JAN 1995 | FRA | 4.22 |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matthieu GARCIA | 2003 | FRA | 6.57 | +2.4 |
2. | Julien BRETON | 2002 | FRA | 6.48 | +1.3 |
3. | Corentin GOSSARD | 2006 | FRA | 6.47 | 0.0 |
4. | Rayan BOUHOUCHE | 2007 | FRA | 6.41 | +2.7 |
Rayan BOUHOUCHE | 2007 | FRA | 6.38 | ||
Matthieu GARCIA | 2003 | FRA | 6.52 |
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fara NDIAYE | 2004 | FRA | 14.07 | +2.8 |
2. | Camille GANDOIN | 2004 | FRA | 13.98 | +1.0 |
3. | Emmanuel FLORENTIN | 2004 | FRA | 13.77 | +1.0 |
Fara NDIAYE | 2004 | FRA | 13.51 |
Men's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jian-luca BELOTTI | 04 FEB 1998 | FRA | 46.65 |
2. | Maxime WOJTAL | 2002 | FRA | 44.95 |
3. | Quentin JACQUEMIN | 1991 | FRA | 43.36 |
Men's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paul CREUZEVAULT | 17 MAY 1999 | FRA | 64.73 |
2. | Walter GONIGAM | 15 OCT 2003 | FRA | 54.73 |
Men's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mathys MOUTARDE | 28 AUG 2003 | FRA | 63.49 |
2. | Gael PIGAL | 2002 | FRA | 56.17 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Camille FRANSOT | 02 NOV 2005 | FRA | 12.10 |
2. | Sarah FAUVET | 12 JUN 2002 | FRA | 12.33 |
3. | Clara HERBORN | 2005 | FRA | 12.47 |
4. | Sara IDINA | 2007 | FRA | 12.70 |
5. | Lily-Rose PHILIPPE | 2007 | FRA | 12.71 |
6. | Marie-Sophie HERRAIZ | 2005 | FRA | 12.76 |
7. | Pauline VOISIN | 2002 | FRA | 12.77 |
8. | Victoire CHAUDY | 16 MAY 2004 | FRA | 12.82 |
Final 2, Wind: -1.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mialy RAVELOMANIRAKA | 2003 | FRA | 12.81 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lena MEHAL | 28 MAY 2003 | FRA | 12.31 |
2. | Milla SPILLMANN | 28 FEB 2001 | FRA | 12.91 |
3. | Elisa PECOURT | 2004 | FRA | 12.94 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Camille FRANSOT | 02 NOV 2005 | FRA | 12.11 |
2. | Lily-Rose PHILIPPE | 2007 | FRA | 12.80 |
3. | Sara IDINA | 2007 | FRA | 12.83 |
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: -2.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mialy RAVELOMANIRAKA | 2003 | FRA | 12.94 |
2. | Lorette CARDAILLAC | 2007 | FRA | 12.96 |
Round 1 - Heat 4, Wind: +0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sarah FAUVET | 12 JUN 2002 | FRA | 12.30 |
2. | Marie-Sophie HERRAIZ | 2005 | FRA | 12.77 |
3. | Mayline FLEURENTIN | 2003 | FRA | 12.99 |
4. | Andrea DA SILVA | 2005 | FRA | 13.00 |
Round 1 - Heat 5, Wind: +0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Clara HERBORN | 2005 | FRA | 12.32 |
2. | Pauline VOISIN | 2002 | FRA | 12.68 |
3. | Victoire CHAUDY | 16 MAY 2004 | FRA | 12.81 |
4. | Camille CLAUDE | 15 MAR 2000 | FRA | 12.98 |
Women's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: -2.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Auriana LAZRAQ-KHLASS | 22 APR 1999 | FRA | 24.14 |
2. | Mathilde DESGRIPPES | 07 JUN 1994 | FRA | 25.12 |
3. | Lena MEHAL | 28 MAY 2003 | FRA | 25.13 |
4. | Louma BARMADA | 2006 | FRA | 25.37 |
5. | Sarah FAUVET | 12 JUN 2002 | FRA | 25.65 |
6. | Emma PHILIPPE | 11 MAY 1999 | FRA | 25.70 |
7. | Clara HERBORN | 2005 | FRA | 25.93 |
8. | Aurelie LEBON | 15 APR 1997 | FRA | 26.06 |
Final 2, Wind: -0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mialy RAVELOMANIRAKA | 2003 | FRA | 25.49 |
2. | Cindy GILLET | 07 MAR 1988 | FRA | 25.78 |
3. | Pauline VOISIN | 2002 | FRA | 25.82 |
4. | Lucie KIRCH | 2007 | FRA | 26.19 |
5. | Coline MEYER | 21 JAN 2002 | FRA | 26.33 |
6. | Sarah PAYEUR | 31 JAN 1997 | FRA | 26.39 |
Final 3, Wind: +0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lily-Rose PHILIPPE | 2007 | FRA | 26.31 |
2. | Ananxya LEBRASSE | 2003 | MRI | 26.41 |
Final 4, Wind: +0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Charlotte MOREAU | 01 JAN 2005 | FRA | 26.30 |
Women's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cindy GILLET | 07 MAR 1988 | FRA | 56.69 |
2. | Sarah PAYEUR | 31 JAN 1997 | FRA | 56.98 |
3. | Emma PHILIPPE | 11 MAY 1999 | FRA | 58.61 |
4. | Elise ROMERO-SCHIEFER | 2003 | FRA | 59.27 |
5. | Charlotte MOREAU | 01 JAN 2005 | FRA | 59.43 |
6. | Lucie CRON | 2005 | FRA | 59.87 |
7. | Anaelle TRAMBLOY | 06 FEB 2002 | FRA | 60.64 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Steffy AUBERT | 23 JAN 2004 | FRA | 60.55 |
Women's 800 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Justine KINZELIN | 17 NOV 1998 | FRA | 2:14.20 |
2. | Clara DUMANGIN | 2005 | FRA | 2:17.46 |
3. | Elisa DRON | 24 FEB 2001 | FRA | 2:17.65 |
4. | Elena ENTINGER | 21 DEC 2006 | FRA | 2:17.92 |
5. | Pauline WEBER | 28 JUN 2000 | FRA | 2:18.64 |
6. | Eva GUTHLEBER | 30 OCT 2004 | FRA | 2:18.79 |
7. | Maelle FUCHS | 10 NOV 2004 | FRA | 2:21.33 |
8. | Fanny GRAICHE | 2002 | FRA | 2:21.47 |
Women's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adeline LAURENT | 03 MAY 1994 | FRA | 4:38.95 |
2. | Victoria RAMIREZ | 2007 | FRA | 4:39.16 |
3. | Romy ADAM | 01 SEP 1988 | FRA | 4:53.84 |
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: +0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eva NICOLLE | 23 FEB 2003 | FRA | 14.51 |
2. | Aurelie LEBON | 15 APR 1997 | FRA | 14.72 |
3. | Coline MEYER | 21 JAN 2002 | FRA | 14.76 |
4. | Kelly ESSA | 2005 | FRA | 14.94 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: -1.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eva NICOLLE | 23 FEB 2003 | FRA | 14.89 |
2. | Aurelie LEBON | 15 APR 1997 | FRA | 15.01 |
3. | Coline MEYER | 21 JAN 2002 | FRA | 15.02 |
4. | Kelly ESSA | 2005 | FRA | 15.28 |
5. | Shana CUBRILOVIC | 20 JUN 1999 | FRA | 15.44 |
Women's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lucie PERRIN | 26 JUN 1988 | FRA | 1:01.30 |
2. | Ananxya LEBRASSE | 2003 | MRI | 1:02.92 |
3. | Gabrielle PERRIN | 2006 | FRA | 1:06.48 |
4. | Julianne PERRIN | 1997 | FRA | 1:06.67 |
5. | Julie SERRANO | 2007 | FRA | 1:06.78 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yaara PURAYE | 10 NOV 2007 | LUX | 1:04.03 |
2. | Justine BOUMAZA-HECK | 2004 | FRA | 1:05.40 |
3. | Julie MEYER | 2003 | FRA | 1:05.44 |
4. | Claire GONELLA | 1999 | FRA | 1:05.89 |
5. | Manon ROSE | 24 FEB 2006 | FRA | 1:07.73 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Juliette MENNAD | 2006 | FRA | 1:07.36 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lucille XAE | 06 DEC 2001 | FRA | 1.78 |
2. | Coralie PINCHINOT | 18 JUN 1999 | FRA | 1.70 |
3. | Justine MARTIN-DAVOST | 2005 | FRA | 1.62 |
4. | Louise BAZIN | 2005 | FRA | 1.57 |
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marine DESGRANGES | 23 MAR 2000 | FRA | 3.47 |
1. | Amandine ILLESTA | 10 JUL 1992 | FRA | 3.47 |
3. | Circe SIRAT | 2003 | FRA | 3.47 |
4. | Julie POUPON | 11 JUL 2000 | FRA | 3.37 |
5. | Zoe LUTHAR | 2005 | FRA | 3.37 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Camille FRANSOT | 02 NOV 2005 | FRA | 5.92 | +1.4 |
2. | Camille BRIOT | 10 AUG 2005 | FRA | 5.36 | -2.4 |
3. | Coline MEYER | 21 JAN 2002 | FRA | 5.33 | +2.9 |
4. | Lucie KIRCH | 2007 | FRA | 5.32 | -1.1 |
5. | Cyann LAURENT | 2006 | FRA | 5.26 | +2.1 |
6. | Flavie VIAUD-PORTERAT | 2006 | FRA | 5.08 | +2.4 |
7. | Jade LAMY | 19 JAN 2005 | FRA | 5.04 | +1.2 |
Flavie VIAUD-PORTERAT | 2006 | FRA | 5.00 | ||
Cyann LAURENT | 2006 | FRA | 4.99 | ||
Coline MEYER | 21 JAN 2002 | FRA | 5.28 |
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marie SCHMITTHEISLER | 18 OCT 1996 | FRA | 11.34 | +1.2 |
2. | Raphaella FORSTER | 2005 | FRA | 11.27 | +2.1 |
3. | Lison FUNDERE | 2006 | FRA | 11.07 | +1.7 |
4. | Lili SCHALL | 2005 | FRA | 10.90 | +2.5 |
5. | Lola DA SILVA | 2006 | FRA | 10.69 | +0.8 |
6. | Lilly KACZMARCZYK | 2007 | FRA | 10.57 | 0.0 |
Lili SCHALL | 2005 | FRA | 10.83 | ||
Raphaella FORSTER | 2005 | FRA | 11.22 |
Women's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lilly GERHARD | 28 MAR 2003 | GER | 14.14 |
2. | Laureane WOJTAL | 19 OCT 1998 | FRA | 13.28 |
3. | Fanny THEVENON-LACOTE | 26 APR 1998 | FRA | 12.93 |
Women's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aisata Jeanne PETERS | 21 DEC 2001 | FRA | 43.67 |
2. | Fanny THEVENON-LACOTE | 26 APR 1998 | FRA | 40.45 |
Women's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Clara MATHIEU | 10 NOV 2002 | FRA | 52.51 |
2. | Elise FLORENTIN | 29 APR 1996 | FRA | 49.92 |
3. | Aisata Jeanne PETERS | 21 DEC 2001 | FRA | 48.18 |
4. | Manon VERNIMONT | 29 APR 2000 | FRA | 46.23 |
5. | Naomi PERNIN | 2003 | FRA | 45.16 |
6. | Maelle NERDEN | 2005 | FRA | 44.96 |
Women's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lilly GERHARD | 28 MAR 2003 | GER | 42.58 |
2. | Auriana LAZRAQ-KHLASS | 22 APR 1999 | FRA | 42.24 |
3. | Anaelle TRAMBLOY | 06 FEB 2002 | FRA | 40.23 |
Women's 4x100 Metres Relay
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nancy Athlétisme Metropole Lola DA SILVA, Yaara PURAYE, Lily-Rose PHILIPPE, Louma BARMADA | INT | 48.34 |