Championnats OCC
Stadium Municipal, Albi (FRA)
01–02 JUL 2023
F
Men's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Herve TOUMANDJI | 23 JUN 1994 | FRA | 10.59 |
2. | Mactar-marcel DIAGNE | 02 FEB 1995 | FRA | 10.82 |
3. | Maxence CARBON | 29 DEC 1997 | FRA | 11.09 |
4. | Iban MESPLOU | 13 NOV 2001 | FRA | 11.12 |
5. | Xavier BENEITEZ | 06 JUN 2001 | FRA | 11.22 |
6. | Antoine BEDEL | 07 SEP 2001 | FRA | 11.27 |
OC | Erwann DELABARRE-THOMPSON | 2002 | FRA | 11.12 |
OC | Mustapha TRAORE | 05 APR 1990 | MLI | 10.74 |
Final 2, Wind: +1.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maliq AYINDE | 10 JAN 2000 | FRA | 11.05 |
2. | Victor CANITROT | 25 JUL 2001 | FRA | 11.08 |
3. | Benoit IGLESIAS | 27 MAR 2000 | FRA | 11.29 |
4. | Sullivan BELLONY | 2003 | FRA | 11.33 |
5. | Matis JOUANNIQUE | 10 DEC 2002 | FRA | 11.35 |
6. | Amael MOHAMED | 23 JAN 2002 | FRA | 11.35 |
OC | Raphael AUBERT | 25 OCT 2002 | FRA | 11.27 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +1.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Herve TOUMANDJI | 23 JUN 1994 | FRA | 10.61 |
2. | Mactar-marcel DIAGNE | 02 FEB 1995 | FRA | 10.85 |
3. | Iban MESPLOU | 13 NOV 2001 | FRA | 10.94 |
4. | Kerian BOUSSONNIERE | 2006 | FRA | 10.98 |
5. | Xavier BENEITEZ | 06 JUN 2001 | FRA | 11.03 |
6. | Antoine BEDEL | 07 SEP 2001 | FRA | 11.21 |
OC | Mustapha TRAORE | 05 APR 1990 | MLI | 10.67 |
OC | Erwann DELABARRE-THOMPSON | 2002 | FRA | 10.95 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: -0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maxence CARBON | 29 DEC 1997 | FRA | 11.00 |
2. | Esteban PREA | 2004 | FRA | 11.12 |
3. | Maliq AYINDE | 10 JAN 2000 | FRA | 11.23 |
4. | Benoit IGLESIAS | 27 MAR 2000 | FRA | 11.34 |
5. | Sullivan BELLONY | 2003 | FRA | 11.36 |
6. | Amael MOHAMED | 23 JAN 2002 | FRA | 11.38 |
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: 0.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Victor CANITROT | 25 JUL 2001 | FRA | 11.27 |
Round 1 - Heat 5, Wind: -0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elyas DRAHONNET | 2004 | FRA | 11.36 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elio ZAGANJORI | 2005 | FRA | 51.25 |
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Antoine GOURDOUX | 2005 | FRA | 50.03 |
2. | Alexandre VUILLEUMIER | 2005 | FRA | 50.54 |
3. | Aiden GUIBERT | 2004 | FRA | 50.66 |
4. | Julien NGO | 1992 | FRA | 50.86 |
5. | Anthony ZAMO | 1998 | FRA | 51.09 |
6. | Yanis FERRIERES-BERNARD | 2005 | FRA | 51.44 |
Final 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thomas ROUCHIT | 31 AUG 1999 | FRA | 47.98 |
2. | Theo LORRIER | 17 JAN 1999 | FRA | 48.85 |
3. | Flavian DURAND | 11 AUG 2000 | FRA | 49.12 |
4. | Anthony VELASCO | 02 JUN 2001 | FRA | 50.60 |
5. | Rayan ELALI | 2004 | FRA | 50.71 |
6. | Ajid BEKTIC | 2001 | FRA | 51.10 |
OC | Benjamin DELABARRE-THOMPSON | 03 MAR 1998 | FRA | 48.07 |
Men's 1500 Metres
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lucas LABAUME | 08 FEB 1997 | FRA | 4:02.50 |
2. | Hugo SAINT-CHELY | 24 MAY 2002 | FRA | 4:03.34 |
3. | Noa ZENATTI | 2006 | FRA | 4:03.64 |
4. | Fabrice CILICI | 16 NOV 1985 | FRA | 4:05.24 |
5. | Anthony LECORCHE | 2002 | FRA | 4:07.58 |
6. | Enzo FORTORA | 1996 | FRA | 4:07.81 |
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vincent GRACIA | 31 JAN 2000 | FRA | 53.70 |
2. | Aiden GUIBERT | 2004 | FRA | 55.63 |
3. | Amaury OUMMOUCH-ENTRAYGUES | 2004 | FRA | 56.55 |
OC | Maurin MARMELO | 1995 | FRA | 57.05 |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jean-baptiste CHARIOT | 07 JAN 1996 | FRA | 2.07 |
2. | Dorian LAIRI | 19 MAY 1999 | FRA | 2.07 |
3. | Joann SERIEYS | 2005 | FRA | 1.92 |
4. | Lois BRUGUIERE | 2005 | FRA | 1.92 |
5. | Lois VILLANNEAU | 2004 | FRA | 1.86 |
OC | Mathis HEIDER | 2004 | FRA | 1.89 |
OC | Dorian HUGONNET | 01 MAR 2001 | FRA | 1.92 |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Romain DIDELOT | 05 DEC 1998 | FRA | 7.46 | +1.3 |
2. | Charles SAINT-LOUIS | 1996 | FRA | 6.70 | -1.1 |
3. | Yamani NASRI | 1996 | MAR | 6.41 | -0.8 |
4. | Matis JOUANNIQUE | 10 DEC 2002 | FRA | 6.39 | +1.3 |
OC | Abdel Kader MEHDAOUI | 06 FEB 1998 | FRA | 6.88 | 0.0 |
OC | Julien PAUTHONNIER | 31 OCT 1999 | FRA | 7.40 | +1.3 |
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laury BATTET | 30 SEP 1989 | FRA | 14.96 |
2. | Thomas LABARTHE | 2000 | FRA | 14.03 |
3. | Aurelien CARCENAC | 09 NOV 1981 | FRA | 13.92 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lilas DUBIEZ | 05 APR 2000 | FRA | 12.27 |
2. | Amy VALET | 06 APR 2002 | FRA | 12.31 |
3. | Olivia PAMEOLE | 1998 | FRA | 12.59 |
4. | Marion BOUILLAUD | 1995 | FRA | 12.74 |
5. | Evy LODIN | 01 FEB 2001 | FRA | 12.77 |
6. | Candice SCERRI | 2002 | FRA | 12.87 |
7. | Angele DUBAR | 2003 | FRA | 12.89 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +1.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Louise THOUMIEUX | 11 APR 2005 | FRA | 12.03 |
2. | Wided ATATOU | 15 JUL 1999 | FRA | 12.08 |
3. | Lilas DUBIEZ | 05 APR 2000 | FRA | 12.11 |
4. | Sydney ROQUEBRUN | 01 NOV 2004 | FRA | 12.33 |
5. | Paola VALOGNES | 2007 | FRA | 12.42 |
6. | Victoria KWARTENG | 22 MAR 2007 | FRA | 12.43 |
7. | Sian CHOTARD | 04 OCT 2005 | FRA | 12.47 |
8. | Mathilde MAISON | 2007 | FRA | 12.50 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: 0.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amy VALET | 06 APR 2002 | FRA | 12.55 |
2. | Sarah KANON | 2005 | FRA | 12.63 |
3. | Olivia PAMEOLE | 1998 | FRA | 12.73 |
4. | Marion BOUILLAUD | 1995 | FRA | 12.77 |
5. | Evy LODIN | 01 FEB 2001 | FRA | 12.78 |
6. | Morgane CLERET | 04 JAN 2005 | FRA | 12.80 |
7. | Angele DUBAR | 2003 | FRA | 12.85 |
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: +1.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sophie POUTRIQUET | 2007 | FRA | 12.72 |
2. | Tya DAUER | 2006 | FRA | 12.80 |
3. | Candice SCERRI | 2002 | FRA | 12.82 |
4. | Fanny LEFEVRE | 2004 | FRA | 12.83 |
5. | Celia PONGE | 30 OCT 1993 | FRA | 12.92 |
Women's 400 Metres
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mila ELOI | 2005 | FRA | 60.25 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Manon LIEHOUN | 2006 | FRA | 58.77 |
2. | Elisa REY | 2007 | FRA | 59.12 |
3. | Charline THOMAS | 2007 | FRA | 59.43 |
4. | Lucie VIGOUROUX | 19 JAN 1999 | FRA | 59.47 |
5. | Aurore ZAPATA | 2006 | FRA | 60.68 |
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Seynabou CAMARA | 23 OCT 2004 | FRA | 55.78 |
2. | Melanie ROLAND | 28 JUN 1999 | FRA | 56.20 |
3. | Celia HENDI | 2005 | FRA | 56.34 |
4. | Carla BOUSQUET | 06 JUL 2005 | FRA | 58.54 |
5. | Helene MBALLA AFANA | 20 DEC 1999 | FRA | 59.64 |
6. | Adelais BAJOL | 2005 | FRA | 59.66 |
Women's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mélody JULIEN | 13 MAY 1999 | FRA | 4:26.29 |
2. | Emma GRANDGIRARD | 11 FEB 1995 | FRA | 4:35.15 |
3. | Noreen SDOUR | 2007 | FRA | 4:37.41 |
4. | Emna CAFFE | 1983 | TUN | 4:44.16 |
5. | Lea DREVILLON | 2007 | FRA | 4:45.38 |
6. | Caroline PAPI | 1990 | BEL | 4:46.59 |
7. | Emma LLEDOS | 2003 | FRA | 4:50.83 |
8. | Sarah NDOLI | 07 APR 2000 | FRA | 4:52.94 |
Women's 5000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mélody JULIEN | 13 MAY 1999 | FRA | 16:35.69 |
Women's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Naomi NDUKWE | 16 JUL 1998 | FRA | 1:00.92 |
2. | Carla BOUSQUET | 06 JUL 2005 | FRA | 1:02.20 |
3. | Chloe CAZAJOUS | 12 NOV 1997 | FRA | 1:02.80 |
4. | Lucie MEMBRADO | 26 MAR 1988 | FRA | 1:07.10 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lena PARANTHOEN | 2002 | FRA | 1:07.18 |
2. | Garance VIDAL | 2005 | FRA | 1:07.91 |
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marie ZALAWA | 29 OCT 1999 | FRA | 4.00 |
2. | Marine DEL GRAZIA | 2003 | FRA | 3.44 |
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amelle BOYER | 07 JUL 2000 | FRA | 12.07 | +0.2 |
2. | Emma PELLICER | 24 APR 2000 | FRA | 11.57 | 0.0 |
Women's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marion BATIFOL | 06 FEB 1998 | FRA | 51.84 |
2. | Lea NISAS | 2004 | FRA | 45.97 |
OC | Laura LACAZETTE | 2000 | FRA | 47.10 |
U20 Events - F
Men's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +1.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Esteban PREA | 2004 | FRA | 11.02 |
2. | Elyas DRAHONNET | 2004 | FRA | 11.17 |
U20 Events - F
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Enzo BOULON | 23 AUG 2004 | FRA | 7.14 | +0.5 |
2. | Justin VINCENT | 06 APR 2004 | FRA | 6.71 | +1.4 |
3. | Jean DUPARAY | 2004 | FRA | 6.66 | +1.7 |
4. | Alexandre VUILLEUMIER | 2005 | FRA | 6.55 | +0.3 |
5. | Nathan BERANGER | 2005 | FRA | 6.53 | 0.0 |
6. | Mathis GOUTY | 04 JAN 2006 | FRA | 6.40 | -0.6 |
U20 Events - F
Men's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nathan BERANGER | 2005 | FRA | 58.02 |
U20 Events - F
Women's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +1.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Louise THOUMIEUX | 11 APR 2005 | FRA | 12.13 |
2. | Sydney ROQUEBRUN | 01 NOV 2004 | FRA | 12.29 |
3. | Sian CHOTARD | 04 OCT 2005 | FRA | 12.46 |
4. | Morgane CLERET | 04 JAN 2005 | FRA | 12.70 |
5. | Fanny LEFEVRE | 2004 | FRA | 12.75 |
U18 Events - F
Men's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +0.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kerian BOUSSONNIERE | 2006 | FRA | 11.11 |
2. | Loic GEORGELIN | 2007 | FRA | 11.35 |
U18 Events - F
Men's 3000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yonis DUNET | 2006 | FRA | 8:49.94 |
U18 Events - F
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles (84.0cm)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Antoine JACOB | 2007 | FRA | 56.24 |
2. | Clement LALET | 2007 | FRA | 56.27 |
U18 Events - F
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valentin TOURON | 2007 | FRA | 1.90 |
2. | Antoine LAPENE | 2006 | FRA | 1.87 |
U18 Events - F
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Theo LECHARTIER | 2006 | FRA | 6.62 | -1.5 |
U18 Events - F
Women's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paola VALOGNES | 2007 | FRA | 12.27 |
2. | Mathilde MAISON | 2007 | FRA | 12.32 |
3. | Victoria KWARTENG | 22 MAR 2007 | FRA | 12.36 |
4. | Sophie POUTRIQUET | 2007 | FRA | 12.79 |
5. | Tya DAUER | 2006 | FRA | 12.89 |
6. | Lena DESMAREST | 2006 | FRA | 12.93 |
7. | Margot BRIAND | 2007 | FRA | 12.98 |
Final 2, Wind: +1.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emie DECOEN | 2006 | FRA | 12.99 |
U18 Events - F
Women's 3000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paloma FERRARI | 2006 | FRA | 10:28.57 |
2. | Gwladys BOUZAT | 2007 | FRA | 10:38.26 |
U18 Events - F
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Serena TONDJI | 2006 | FRA | 12.24 | +1.5 |
2. | Luisa HARKATI-BOUKHOBZA | 2006 | FRA | 11.68 | +1.3 |
3. | Manon LIEHOUN | 2006 | FRA | 11.56 | +1.7 |
4. | Lucie GADEA | 2006 | FRA | 10.96 | +1.7 |
5. | Candice LOYER | 2006 | FRA | 10.85 | +0.1 |
6. | Ludivine SERIEYS | 2006 | FRA | 10.54 | +0.6 |