Championaux régionaux
Stade Municipal, Vineuil (FRA)
17–18 JUN 2023
F
Men's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jordan MIEZI | 02 MAR 2000 | FRA | 10.68 |
2. | Noe MARTIN | 04 AUG 2003 | FRA | 10.78 |
3. | Raphael SILVA | 2003 | FRA | 11.02 |
4. | Alexandre CLAVIER | 16 MAR 2001 | FRA | 11.28 |
5. | Bilal HADDOUCH | 10 SEP 1996 | FRA | 11.34 |
Final 2, Wind: +1.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Axel CORTET | 1991 | FRA | 11.33 |
2. | Ilyes CHBABI | 19 JAN 2003 | FRA | 11.38 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: -1.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jordan MIEZI | 02 MAR 2000 | FRA | 10.88 |
2. | Noe MARTIN | 04 AUG 2003 | FRA | 10.91 |
3. | Victor GIRAULT | 2004 | FRA | 11.06 |
4. | Raphael SILVA | 2003 | FRA | 11.11 |
5. | Younes BELLA | 2005 | FRA | 11.15 |
6. | Louis-ivan TCHETCHE | 30 DEC 1993 | FRA | 11.36 |
7. | Antoine SOUMARE | 2006 | FRA | 11.39 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: -1.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexandre CLAVIER | 16 MAR 2001 | FRA | 11.27 |
2. | Jeremi JOUBERT | 2003 | FRA | 11.28 |
Men's 200 Metres
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: -1.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Remi GAILLARD | 30 NOV 1997 | FRA | 22.32 |
2. | Victor GIRAULT | 2004 | FRA | 22.42 |
3. | Hugo RAIMBERT | 03 FEB 2005 | FRA | 22.62 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dimitri LE GALL | 04 JUN 2001 | FRA | 50.53 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Massamba NGOM | 16 JUN 1996 | FRA | 49.50 |
2. | Remi HIREL | 2003 | FRA | 50.99 |
Men's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tristan RAFFA | 19 MAR 2004 | FRA | 3:50.43 |
2. | Gael LEPROHON | 03 JUL 2004 | FRA | 3:57.67 |
3. | Benjamin SIMON | 27 SEP 1999 | FRA | 3:59.44 |
4. | Paul PESCHARD | 02 NOV 2001 | FRA | 3:59.51 |
5. | Emile CHALIER | 29 SEP 1996 | FRA | 4:00.57 |
6. | Hugo PETAT HEMONO | 2004 | FRA | 4:00.77 |
7. | Martin LHOTE | 2001 | FRA | 4:06.53 |
8. | Amaury MATSCHEK | 2005 | FRA | 4:07.62 |
Men's 5000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Julien LE COZLER | 18 SEP 1998 | FRA | 15:07.93 |
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Titouan SIMONNET | 1999 | FRA | 57.57 |
Men's 3000 Metres Steeplechase
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yannis DELAMARRE | 29 MAR 2003 | FRA | 9:20.76 |
2. | Achille BAZANTAY | 02 JUN 2004 | FRA | 9:21.76 |
3. | Romain GRIMAULT | 07 JUN 1991 | FRA | 9:32.40 |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Evan PRINGUET | 2003 | FRA | 2.10 |
2. | Serigne-Bassiro GUEYE | 2005 | FRA | 2.00 |
3. | Louis GONIN | 2003 | FRA | 1.95 |
4. | Stan SAUTOT | 2005 | FRA | 1.86 |
OC | Enzo LEGUY | 2002 | FRA | 2.00 |
OC | Elca-Charles AMBOUROUET | 09 AUG 1994 | GAB | 2.00 |
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ange GANGA | 2002 | FRA | 14.39 | +1.6 |
2. | Serigne-Bassiro GUEYE | 2005 | FRA | 14.18 | +2.7 |
3. | Serge SOLONIRINA | 02 JUN 1994 | FRA | 13.23 | +2.2 |
Serge SOLONIRINA | 02 JUN 1994 | FRA | 13.20 | ||
Serigne-Bassiro GUEYE | 2005 | FRA | 14.07 |
Men's 10,000 Metres Race Walk
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leo BENJELLOUN-TOUIMI | 03 AUG 2004 | FRA | 44:28.43 |
2. | Quentin CHENUET | 29 MAY 2005 | FRA | 45:42.89 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Carla ANDRE | 14 JUN 1997 | FRA | 12.20 |
2. | Noa VALENCE | 20 MAY 2001 | FRA | 12.44 |
3. | Eleonore GANDOU | 2001 | FRA | 12.49 |
4. | Esperancia DOYEN | 2003 | FRA | 12.66 |
5. | Katydja AHMED | 24 JUL 2002 | FRA | 12.67 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: -1.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Carla ANDRE | 14 JUN 1997 | FRA | 12.42 |
2. | Noa VALENCE | 20 MAY 2001 | FRA | 12.53 |
3. | Shahyna COUDRIAU | 2005 | FRA | 12.70 |
4. | Eleonore GANDOU | 2001 | FRA | 12.76 |
5. | Esperancia DOYEN | 2003 | FRA | 12.81 |
6. | Jennifer NJEL | 25 AUG 2001 | FRA | 12.85 |
7. | Coline LEFEBVRE | 2004 | FRA | 12.86 |
8. | Mila STOKIC | 2005 | FRA | 12.90 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: -0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Katydja AHMED | 24 JUL 2002 | FRA | 12.81 |
2. | Malvina GUILLON | 2007 | FRA | 12.83 |
Women's 400 Metres
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Souliath SAKA | 20 DEC 1991 | BEN | 58.46 |
2. | Capucine PALICOT | 2006 | FRA | 58.97 |
3. | Sana BELKASMI | 1996 | FRA | 60.58 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aline RAMARE | 15 JAN 1996 | FRA | 60.73 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alinka LEFEVRE | 11 JAN 2002 | FRA | 57.82 |
2. | Nitshia-Prielle ABOUO | 2006 | FRA | 58.18 |
3. | Romane LEPLUS | 27 NOV 2003 | FRA | 58.48 |
4. | Emeline DELAVILLE | 24 NOV 2005 | FRA | 58.98 |
5. | Iman BATHILDE | 2006 | FRA | 59.03 |
6. | Camille POIRIER | 2003 | FRA | 59.41 |
Women's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Camille BERNERON | 09 JUN 1999 | FRA | 4:33.38 |
2. | Laura MAIAUX | 19 NOV 2003 | FRA | 4:34.84 |
3. | Aurelie MEGUENI | 01 APR 1988 | FRA | 4:35.36 |
4. | Emilie BORGET | 25 MAY 1980 | FRA | 4:36.31 |
5. | Zoe ROCHE-TERNOIR | 2001 | FRA | 4:50.20 |
6. | Manon DE CASO GARCIA | 01 MAR 2007 | FRA | 4:53.13 |
7. | Clara RIVOAL | 1995 | FRA | 4:54.46 |
Women's 3000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olivia QUATANENS | 2007 | FRA | 10:31.58 |
Women's 5000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leslie BARBIER | 06 DEC 1999 | FRA | 17:53.98 |
Women's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pauline CAVE | 15 AUG 2001 | FRA | 1:01.98 |
2. | Charlotte MARUJO | 03 MAY 2003 | FRA | 1:05.57 |
3. | Laure GLOBA | 18 JUL 1988 | FRA | 1:06.32 |
4. | Louise HYMBERT | 2007 | FRA | 1:06.76 |
5. | Justine KIRCH | 2000 | FRA | 1:07.25 |
Women's 2000 Metres Steeplechase
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jeanne TOULLIER | 2006 | FRA | 7:26.82 |
2. | Victoire NGOYI | 2005 | FRA | 7:43.25 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Louna MAXIME | 2005 | FRA | 1.56 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Julie BOHORC | 28 JUN 2002 | FRA | 5.41 | +2.5 |
2. | Lea FEITE | 01 OCT 2002 | FRA | 5.32 | +1.4 |
3. | Leane GLAUDEL | 22 SEP 2003 | FRA | 5.22 | 0.0 |
4. | Aurela NOURRY | 2004 | FRA | 5.20 | +2.7 |
5. | Juliette LEGRAND | 20 AUG 1998 | FRA | 5.01 | +2.8 |
Julie BOHORC | 28 JUN 2002 | FRA | 5.38 | ||
Aurela NOURRY | 2004 | FRA | 5.06 |
Women's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Enora MAILLARD | 30 AUG 2003 | FRA | 11.68 |
Women's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emilie LAGNEAU | 23 OCT 2000 | FRA | 45.05 |
U20 Events - F
Men's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Victor GIRAULT | 2004 | FRA | 11.02 |
2. | Younes BELLA | 2005 | FRA | 11.05 |
3. | Mathieu LAVIE | 2005 | FRA | 11.26 |
U20 Events - F
Men's Shot Put (6kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Melvinn ANDRE | 2005 | FRA | 13.64 |
U20 Events - F
Men's Discus Throw (1.750kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amir TRARI | 2004 | FRA | 42.87 |
U20 Events - F
Women's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +1.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Coline LEFEBVRE | 2004 | FRA | 12.33 |
2. | Mila STOKIC | 2005 | FRA | 12.39 |
3. | Shahyna COUDRIAU | 2005 | FRA | 12.55 |
4. | Candice CABO | 2005 | FRA | 12.89 |
U18 Events - F
Men's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Antoine SOUMARE | 2006 | FRA | 11.33 |
U18 Events - F
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles (84.0cm)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gurvan LE BEHEREC | 2006 | FRA | 57.13 |
U18 Events - F
Men's 2000 Metres Steeplechase (0.84)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paco BOUREZ-PEROUX | 2006 | FRA | 6:24.42 |
U18 Events - F
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Antoine SOUMARE | 2006 | FRA | 6.54 | -1.7 |
U18 Events - F
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aaron DOUGE | 2006 | FRA | 14.00 | +3.1 |
Aaron DOUGE | 2006 | FRA | 13.82 |
U18 Events - F
Women's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malvina GUILLON | 2007 | FRA | 12.83 |
U18 Events - F
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Camille LE ROUX | 10 NOV 2006 | FRA | 5.90 | +1.0 |
2. | Marion GUILLET | 2007 | FRA | 5.41 | +1.3 |
3. | Iman BATHILDE | 2006 | FRA | 5.31 | +1.9 |
4. | Maiwenn MACHU | 2007 | FRA | 5.28 | +1.6 |
5. | Pauline LAFORGE | 2007 | FRA | 5.13 | +2.3 |
U18 Events - F
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eden-Angelique KALONJI | 2007 | FRA | 10.77 | +1.6 |
2. | Emmanuelle FETE | 2006 | FRA | 10.74 | +0.3 |
U18 Events - F
Women's Hammer Throw (3kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Noemie BANNY | 2006 | FRA | 49.31 |
Extra Race - F
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ilan DURIN | 2005 | FRA | 6.82 | 0.0 |
Extra Race - F
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maria-augustine NGOMA BONDO | 04 MAY 2001 | FRA | 11.77 | +2.5 |
2. | Lea FEITE | 01 OCT 2002 | FRA | 11.09 | +1.9 |
3. | Juliette LEGRAND | 20 AUG 1998 | FRA | 11.02 | +3.2 |
Juliette LEGRAND | 20 AUG 1998 | FRA | 10.47 |