Ogólnopolski mityng warszawski
Stadion Zygmunta Szelesta, Warszawa (POL)
18 JUN 2023
F
Men's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ernest JAROSZEWICZ | 04 DEC 1999 | POL | 21.58 |
2. | Jakub ŚLIWA | 05 NOV 2004 | POL | 21.79 |
3. | Aleksander SAMULAK | 10 JUN 2002 | POL | 21.88 |
4. | Paweł MOLSKI | 12 DEC 2002 | POL | 22.23 |
5. | Jakub KALINOWSKI | 11 AUG 2000 | POL | 22.77 |
6. | Mateusz STRINGER | 30 JAN 2006 | POL | 22.83 |
7. | Szymon BASAJ | 18 FEB 2004 | POL | 22.91 |
Final 3, Wind: +1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Franciszek STAŃCZYK | 21 AUG 2006 | POL | 22.67 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jakub ADAMCZYK | 26 SEP 1979 | POL | 49.35 |
2. | Kamil OLESZEK | 11 APR 1998 | POL | 49.89 |
3. | Adam WRÓBEL | 24 OCT 2001 | POL | 50.75 |
4. | Szymon CHMIEL | 03 OCT 2006 | POL | 50.78 |
5. | Gabriel MIKOŁAJEWSKI | 16 MAR 1999 | POL | 50.88 |
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maciej JOŃCZYK | 05 JAN 2002 | POL | 53.57 |
2. | Daniel ROMANIUK | 10 OCT 2001 | POL | 54.19 |
3. | Tymoteusz KRAKOWIAK | 09 JUN 2004 | POL | 55.68 |
4. | Konrad KLĘK | 16 FEB 2006 | POL | 57.30 |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Szymon KOSMOWSKI | 24 APR 2006 | POL | 1.87 |
Women's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dominika BAĆMAGA | 21 NOV 1995 | POL | 53.62 |
2. | Anna GRYC | 16 OCT 1999 | POL | 54.72 |
3. | Paulina ZIELIŃSKA | 09 APR 2000 | POL | 55.35 |
4. | Zuzanna ŁUKOWSKA | 21 OCT 2007 | POL | 59.06 |
5. | Oliwia PARADOWSKA | 20 JUL 2001 | POL | 59.34 |
6. | Aleksandra PIECHUTA | 28 SEP 1989 | POL | 59.44 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gabriela TOPOLEWSKA | 18 JAN 1996 | POL | 59.62 |
2. | Alicja ZIELIŃSKA | 25 JUL 2007 | POL | 60.00 |
3. | Weronika BIELIŃSKA | 04 JUL 2001 | POL | 60.31 |
Women's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Magdalena OLESIEJUK | 21 FEB 2004 | POL | 4:42.88 |
2. | Martyna KAROLCZUK | 18 SEP 2005 | POL | 4:43.00 |
3. | Oliwia PIĄTKOWSKA | 07 JUN 2006 | POL | 4:51.45 |
4. | Kuczaba VEL KUCIABINSKA | 31 JUL 2005 | POL | 4:53.15 |
Women's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wiktoria GADAJSKA | 08 JAN 2006 | POL | 59.22 |
2. | Aleksandra SUCHENEK | 17 DEC 2005 | POL | 59.40 |
3. | Julia CHODKOWSKA | 14 NOV 2005 | POL | 1:03.03 |
4. | Wiktoria GWIAZDECKA | 03 APR 2006 | POL | 1:03.88 |
Justyna JELSKA | 20 AUG 1999 | POL | DNF |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michalina MISIAK | 01 SEP 2004 | POL | 1:04.28 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Julia GAJDA | 20 MAY 2008 | POL | 1.60 |
2. | Barbara BURLEWICZ | 09 JAN 2003 | POL | 1.60 |
3. | Katarzyna POLKOWSKA | 14 FEB 2006 | POL | 1.55 |
4. | Nicole BIENIAS | 22 MAR 2006 | POL | 1.55 |
4. | Hanna ODOLIŃSKA | 17 JAN 2007 | POL | 1.55 |