4ème soirée des Jeudis de l'Essonne
Stade Frédéric Langrenay, Longjumeau (FRA)
29 JUN 2023
F
Men's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cryss DIDIN | 13 MAR 1999 | FRA | 10.60 |
2. | Jean-Claude POODA | 1999 | CIV | 10.81 |
3. | Younes NEZAR | 1997 | FRA | 10.90 |
4. | Mael DELAHAYE | 26 APR 2002 | FRA | 10.92 |
5. | Matheo GABON | 22 JAN 1997 | FRA | 10.96 |
6. | Jean Marc ALLOKOUA | 18 DEC 1997 | CIV | 11.00 |
7. | Archel Evrard BINIAKOUNOU | 28 APR 1993 | CGO | 11.11 |
8. | Andy VELNOM | 28 DEC 1999 | FRA | 11.19 |
Final 2, Wind: -1.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anthony BRANCIFORTI-TANEFO | 13 MAR 1992 | FRA | 10.99 |
2. | Nicolas-alexand BATRIN | 10 MAR 2000 | FRA | 11.02 |
3. | Joachim BERLAND | 26 NOV 2000 | FRA | 11.04 |
4. | Benoit KOUAO | 04 JUN 1997 | FRA | 11.14 |
5. | Ibrahim DIALLO | 24 MAR 2000 | FRA | 11.15 |
6. | Oumar BAMBA | 02 OCT 1997 | FRA | 11.27 |
7. | Raphael PENELOPE | 28 NOV 1996 | FRA | 11.35 |
Final 3, Wind: +0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baptiste LEDA | 2004 | FRA | 11.15 |
2. | Gregory ABELLI | 06 OCT 1997 | FRA | 11.23 |
3. | Brandon CARVALHO | 1999 | FRA | 11.27 |
4. | Zaid ABDALLAH | 2000 | FRA | 11.29 |
5. | Maxime AFANOU | 2001 | FRA | 11.39 |
Final 4, Wind: +0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | William HALFEN | 2007 | FRA | 11.17 |
2. | Baptiste BATIONO | 2005 | FRA | 11.21 |
3. | Emrys BRIQUET-PALITTA | 1996 | FRA | 11.23 |
4. | Aurelien VILFEU | 16 AUG 1999 | FRA | 11.32 |
5. | Lenny LAURO | 2002 | FRA | 11.37 |
Final 12, Wind: -0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Patrice ESELE SASA | 18 APR 1997 | FRA | 10.66 |
2. | Loic HELENE | 24 MAR 2000 | FRA | 10.77 |
3. | Nathan ERUAM | 2004 | FRA | 11.32 |
4. | Joseph Isidore AGOUSSI | 1997 | CIV | 11.37 |
Men's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: -0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Patrice ESELE SASA | 18 APR 1997 | FRA | 21.28 |
2. | Kevin GROUGI | 29 NOV 1991 | FRA | 21.85 |
3. | Matheo GABON | 22 JAN 1997 | FRA | 22.09 |
4. | Jean Marc ALLOKOUA | 18 DEC 1997 | CIV | 22.21 |
5. | Anthony BRANCIFORTI-TANEFO | 13 MAR 1992 | FRA | 22.23 |
6. | Raphael PENELOPE | 28 NOV 1996 | FRA | 22.40 |
7. | Baptiste LEDA | 2004 | FRA | 22.41 |
Final 2, Wind: +1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | William HALFEN | 2007 | FRA | 22.52 |
2. | Benoit KOUAO | 04 JUN 1997 | FRA | 22.64 |
3. | Noe LOUBAYI | 2004 | FRA | 22.69 |
Final 3, Wind: -0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nathan LAVANDEIRA | 2002 | FRA | 22.99 |
Final 4, Wind: +0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jean-Claude POODA | 1999 | CIV | 22.02 |
Final 7, Wind: -0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Christopher MATENS SIDA | 03 JUL 1997 | FRA | 22.76 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lorenzo OMARI | 22 JUL 1998 | FRA | 48.27 |
2. | Wassim TAOUIL | 23 JAN 2006 | FRA | 48.46 |
3. | Alexandre MARIE-JOSEPH | 29 MAR 2000 | FRA | 48.56 |
4. | Jean-Francois ANDRE | 27 MAR 1990 | FRA | 49.32 |
5. | Benjamin THOMASSET | 04 FEB 2002 | FRA | 49.67 |
6. | Ewan PIERRE | 13 MAR 2003 | FRA | 51.37 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Julian BOUYSSE | 11 JAN 2003 | FRA | 51.47 |
Final 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kenny SERBER | 1998 | FRA | 50.70 |
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nicolas-Jean MOULIN | 21 DEC 1999 | FRA | 53.54 |
2. | Anthony GOMES | 18 APR 1997 | FRA | 53.85 |
3. | William VERIN | 20 MAR 1985 | FRA | 55.15 |
4. | Maurin MARMELO | 1995 | FRA | 55.69 |
5. | Nathan LEPELLETIER | 1995 | FRA | 55.73 |
6. | Antonin LAURENCE | 2005 | FRA | 56.08 |
7. | Pierrick METIER | 23 JUN 1998 | FRA | 56.38 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexandre MERGAULT | 22 FEB 1993 | FRA | 56.55 |
2. | Theophile DELEPINE | 21 JUN 1997 | FRA | 56.90 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Christopher MATENS SIDA | 03 JUL 1997 | FRA | 54.66 |
2. | Shakthi RADJOU | 2002 | FRA | 56.28 |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Antonin JEAN | 16 SEP 1999 | FRA | 7.31 | +0.4 |
2. | Dreyfus GBADJALE | 04 SEP 1998 | FRA | 7.22 | 0.0 |
3. | Alex TIVERNE | 06 NOV 1999 | FRA | 6.99 | +0.4 |
4. | Gregory ABELLI | 06 OCT 1997 | FRA | 6.88 | 0.0 |
5. | Dylan THORINIUS | 03 MAY 2000 | FRA | 6.66 | +0.3 |
6. | Tidiane KABORE | 25 JUL 1997 | FRA | 6.59 | 0.0 |
7. | Gabriel GREBET | 2004 | FRA | 6.51 | +0.3 |
8. | Dwayne SAINT-ELOY | 05 OCT 1995 | FRA | 6.39 | +0.7 |
9. | Malo MALENFANT | 2007 | FRA | 6.35 | +1.3 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: 0.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kelyne VETRO | 15 NOV 2004 | FRA | 12.05 |
2. | Ilona GBEYETON | 08 APR 2003 | FRA | 12.10 |
3. | Ylona ASSEKE | 20 OCT 2004 | FRA | 12.28 |
4. | Laurie-marine UNAU | 13 NOV 2001 | FRA | 12.45 |
5. | Sally ABDEDDAIM-TRAORE | 2004 | FRA | 12.47 |
6. | Claude Emmannue OUSSIN | 2005 | FRA | 12.55 |
7. | Colline JACQZ | 14 APR 2001 | FRA | 12.60 |
8. | Isaline HOUNTONDJI | 19 MAR 1998 | FRA | 12.88 |
Final 2, Wind: -0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benny Rebecca LOGBO | 10 NOV 2004 | ITA | 12.62 |
2. | Theodora FOUVRY | 2006 | FRA | 12.90 |
3. | Mathilde GAUTHERON | 22 DEC 1998 | FRA | 12.96 |
4. | Sarah CABELLO | 2006 | FRA | 12.97 |
Final 7, Wind: +1.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Julie DUPUPET | 14 APR 1995 | FRA | 12.31 |
Women's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rita FREDERIC | 01 MAY 2003 | FRA | 24.86 |
2. | Julie DUPUPET | 14 APR 1995 | FRA | 24.91 |
3. | Laurie-marine UNAU | 13 NOV 2001 | FRA | 25.62 |
4. | Sirandou DEMBELE | 2001 | FRA | 26.03 |
5. | Lola VERDOL | 2001 | FRA | 26.48 |
Final 2, Wind: +0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Colline JACQZ | 14 APR 2001 | FRA | 26.33 |
Women's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orane DOUMBE | 18 MAY 2004 | FRA | 55.32 |
2. | Lawrence NIENAT | 05 DEC 1997 | FRA | 56.20 |
3. | Heloise ROQUIER | 28 JUL 2004 | FRA | 57.59 |
4. | Nina FERRERO | 24 NOV 1999 | FRA | 58.25 |
5. | Miriam MANAR | 19 FEB 1998 | ITA | 58.61 |
6. | Lola SURE-ROUSSELOT | 2004 | FRA | 59.61 |
7. | Olivia JEAN-GILLES | 19 SEP 2001 | FRA | 59.67 |
8. | Marie GUILLAIN | 03 SEP 1992 | FRA | 60.47 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leila AZZOUZ | 2007 | FRA | 59.70 |
2. | Ines MUTOMBO | 21 FEB 2002 | FRA | 59.89 |
3. | Phyllis NGUESSAN | 04 SEP 2001 | FRA | 59.90 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sixtine DUJARDIN | 2005 | FRA | 60.26 |
Women's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Celeste-grace NSOSSANI | 29 NOV 2000 | FRA | 1:04.61 |
2. | Quitterie DUJARDIN | 28 DEC 2002 | FRA | 1:05.97 |
3. | Dienabou DIARRA | 02 JAN 1999 | FRA | 1:06.28 |
4. | Julie MEYER | 2003 | FRA | 1:06.68 |
5. | Lorette DESPRES | 2004 | FRA | 1:07.94 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Johanna BLAMEBLE | 03 JUL 1997 | FRA | 1:02.92 |
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Salome BRUGIER | 10 DEC 1998 | FRA | 3.60 |
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rebecca MOUSTIN-AUBATIN | 08 JUL 1999 | FRA | 12.69 | -0.9 |
2. | Fanny NSIA | 05 NOV 2005 | FRA | 12.21 | 0.0 |
3. | Dialimoussou TRAORE | 10 JUL 1999 | FRA | 12.01 | 0.0 |
4. | Maelys VINCENT | 25 AUG 1999 | FRA | 11.58 | -1.8 |
5. | Henda GASSAMA | 07 JUN 2003 | FRA | 11.55 | +0.1 |
6. | Anais DELASSUS | 2002 | FRA | 11.39 | -0.8 |
7. | Charlotte OUDART | 19 OCT 2004 | FRA | 10.96 | +0.1 |
8. | Aminata CONTE | 2007 | FRA | 10.54 | -0.1 |