Olympic Trial
Zeytinköy Atletizm Pisti, Antalya (TUR)
15–16 APR 2023
F
Men's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: NWI
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Osman DOMBAYCI | 07 JAN 2007 | TUR | 11.15 |
2. | Mustafa SAY | 2000 | TUR | 11.19 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: -0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mustafa SAY | 2000 | TUR | 11.36 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: -0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Osman DOMBAYCI | 07 JAN 2007 | TUR | 11.10 |
Men's 200 Metres
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: -0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emre GÖKTÜRK | 20 AUG 2001 | TUR | 21.84 |
2. | Sultan SALMAN SAIF | 02 NOV 2002 | UAE | 22.53 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emre GÖKTÜRK | 20 AUG 2001 | TUR | 50.00 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skander Djamil ATHMANI | 21 JUN 1992 | ALG | 47.60 |
2. | Mahmut KURT | 14 OCT 2000 | TUR | 49.40 |
3. | Sultan SALMAN SAIF | 02 NOV 2002 | UAE | 49.89 |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
Orhan BAŞTÜRK | 20 DEC 2001 | TUR | NM |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ali ÇOLAK | 27 JUL 2001 | TUR | 6.96 | -0.8 |
2. | Salem ALBLOUSHI | 27 MAR 1991 | UAE | 6.88 | -2.5 |
3. | Fahad MOBARAK | 11 OCT 1993 | UAE | 6.59 | -2.5 |
Women's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Semra KARASLAN | 18 JAN 1998 | TUR | 4:26.16 |
Women's 5000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bahar ATALAY | 01 OCT 1998 | TUR | 15:55.79 |
2. | Sümeyye EROL | 15 JUN 1997 | TUR | 16:14.43 |
U20 Events - F
Women's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Feride Gül ŞEN | 14 APR 2005 | TUR | 4:43.37 |
U18 Events - F
Women's 2000 Metres Steeplechase
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Şevval Şeyda DOĞAN | 09 NOV 2006 | TUR | 7:25.13 |
U18 Events - F
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Semanur GÜNEŞ | 27 FEB 2007 | TUR | 10.67 | -1.1 |