Kölner Leichtathletikmeeting 2023
NetCologne Stadion, Köln (GER)
24 JUN 2023
F
Men's 100 Metres
Final 3, Wind: -0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dominik WOTZKA | 02 AUG 1999 | GER | 10.98 |
Final 4, Wind: 0.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan LAUFER | 1999 | GER | 10.97 |
2. | Louis MULLER | 29 JUN 2000 | LUX | 11.16 |
3. | Clemens SIEBERS | 2001 | GER | 11.37 |
Final 5, Wind: +1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luis VIEWEG | 30 JUN 2000 | GER | 10.82 |
2. | Niklas RAPP | 30 DEC 1994 | GER | 10.96 |
2. | Marius KÖNIG | 1999 | GER | 10.96 |
4. | Julian WÜRFEL | 2003 | GER | 11.09 |
5. | Björn Rasmus PRÖVE | 07 JAN 1993 | GER | 11.12 |
6. | Adam KALMEN | 04 NOV 1998 | BEL | 11.15 |
7. | Fabian ENGELS | 2000 | GER | 11.25 |
Final 6, Wind: +1.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kim Bacary SANÉ | 20 JAN 1995 | GER | 10.69 |
2. | David RÖSSEL | 1991 | GER | 10.75 |
3. | Andrei POPESCU | 1999 | ROU | 10.85 |
4. | Maximilian FISCHER | 03 SEP 2000 | GER | 10.96 |
5. | Julius KNOCHE | 15 DEC 1999 | GER | 10.98 |
6. | Jochen GIPPERT | 25 JAN 1977 | GER | 11.05 |
7. | Charles NIESEN | 12 MAR 1994 | BEL | 11.21 |
Final 7, Wind: +1.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roy SCHMIDT | 30 SEP 1991 | GER | 10.40 |
2. | Robert POLKOWSKI | 22 JUL 1994 | GER | 10.57 |
3. | Markus GREUFE | 14 JUL 1995 | GER | 10.59 |
4. | Sven BULIK | 27 MAR 1996 | GER | 10.61 |
5. | Oliver POSCHWATTA | 23 JUL 1994 | GER | 10.63 |
6. | Niklas GÖRIGK | 30 APR 2002 | GER | 10.65 |
Extra Race - Heat 4, Wind: -1.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan LAUFER | 1999 | GER | 10.99 |
2. | Louis MULLER | 29 JUN 2000 | LUX | 11.21 |
3. | Clemens SIEBERS | 2001 | GER | 11.36 |
Extra Race - Heat 5, Wind: +0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marius KÖNIG | 1999 | GER | 10.96 |
2. | Felix THURN | 26 MAY 1996 | GER | 11.00 |
3. | Björn Rasmus PRÖVE | 07 JAN 1993 | GER | 11.08 |
4. | Adam KALMEN | 04 NOV 1998 | BEL | 11.09 |
5. | Julian WÜRFEL | 2003 | GER | 11.11 |
6. | Fabian ENGELS | 2000 | GER | 11.33 |
7. | Benedict KRAUSE | 1998 | GER | 11.39 |
Extra Race - Heat 6, Wind: +1.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kim Bacary SANÉ | 20 JAN 1995 | GER | 10.73 |
2. | Andrei POPESCU | 1999 | ROU | 10.75 |
3. | Niklas RAPP | 30 DEC 1994 | GER | 10.91 |
3. | Maximilian FISCHER | 03 SEP 2000 | GER | 10.91 |
5. | Jochen GIPPERT | 25 JAN 1977 | GER | 10.95 |
Extra Race - Heat 7, Wind: +1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roy SCHMIDT | 30 SEP 1991 | GER | 10.50 |
2. | Robert POLKOWSKI | 22 JUL 1994 | GER | 10.54 |
3. | Oliver POSCHWATTA | 23 JUL 1994 | GER | 10.62 |
4. | David RÖSSEL | 1991 | GER | 10.76 |
5. | Kai Alexander SPARENBERG | 10 FEB 1995 | GER | 10.84 |
6. | Sven BULIK | 27 MAR 1996 | GER | 10.99 |
Men's 200 Metres
Final 4, Wind: -1.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Björn Rasmus PRÖVE | 07 JAN 1993 | GER | 22.60 |
2. | Clemens SIEBERS | 2001 | GER | 22.98 |
Final 5, Wind: +1.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Robert POLKOWSKI | 22 JUL 1994 | GER | 22.08 |
2. | Julian WÜRFEL | 2003 | GER | 22.44 |
Final 6, Wind: -1.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | David RÖSSEL | 1991 | GER | 22.03 |
2. | Marius KÖNIG | 1999 | GER | 22.35 |
3. | Fabian ENGELS | 2000 | GER | 22.55 |
4. | Kai KAZMIREK | 28 JAN 1991 | GER | 22.65 |
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: -0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kai KAZMIREK | 28 JAN 1991 | GER | 14.78 |
2. | Nico BECKERS | 03 MAR 1994 | GER | 14.84 |
3. | Emad NAJAFZADEH | 1999 | IRI | 15.20 |
4. | Yannik WODARCZAK | 1998 | GER | 15.79 |
5. | Hendrik REINHARD | 30 OCT 1994 | GER | 15.88 |
Extra Race - Heat, Wind: +1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yannik WODARCZAK | 1998 | GER | 15.60 |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Justin KEMPER | 1994 | GER | 2.03 |
2. | Kai KAZMIREK | 28 JAN 1991 | GER | 1.92 |
3. | Cem KOCABAS | 2003 | GER | 1.87 |
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nico BECKERS | 03 MAR 1994 | GER | 14.48 |
Men's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nico BECKERS | 03 MAR 1994 | GER | 42.76 |
Men's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nico RENSMANN | 09 OCT 1996 | GER | 66.74 |
2. | Manuel CROON | 08 FEB 1986 | GER | 61.79 |
3. | Kai KAZMIREK | 28 JAN 1991 | GER | 61.37 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Berenike PAUL | 04 JAN 2001 | GER | 12.45 |
Final 2, Wind: +0.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Delia GAEDE | 13 AUG 1999 | GER | 12.66 |
Final 3, Wind: +1.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Antonia FABISCH | 2001 | GER | 12.39 |
2. | Fiona WILDEMANN | 24 APR 2003 | GER | 12.46 |
3. | Nora RÜHMKORB | 10 JAN 1996 | GER | 12.73 |
4. | Chiara NEEB | 2001 | GER | 12.75 |
5. | Lisa HOFRICHTER | 1999 | GER | 12.85 |
6. | Luisa Sophie HEINING | 2002 | GER | 12.90 |
7. | Lilian STEILEN | 2003 | GER | 12.95 |
Final 4, Wind: +1.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Johanna Marie BECHTHOLD | 14 JAN 1997 | GER | 11.83 |
2. | Chelsea PORT LE ROI | 04 SEP 2003 | GER | 11.97 |
3. | Karen RÜCKERT | 01 JAN 1999 | GER | 12.05 |
4. | Lea WIETHOFF | 02 NOV 2003 | GER | 12.19 |
5. | Nicole KRIEGER | 2004 | GER | 12.30 |
6. | Marija DEDIC | 2003 | GER | 12.47 |
7. | Anna SEMLER | 2001 | GER | 12.50 |
Extra Race - Heat 1, Wind: +2.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nicole KRIEGER | 2004 | GER | 12.17 |
Extra Race - Heat 2, Wind: +0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lea EMMERICHS | 1996 | GER | 12.93 |
Extra Race - Heat 3, Wind: +1.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elena DECKER | 2000 | GER | 12.31 |
2. | Nora RÜHMKORB | 10 JAN 1996 | GER | 12.66 |
3. | Luisa Sophie HEINING | 2002 | GER | 12.78 |
4. | Lea MERTENS | 24 FEB 2003 | GER | 12.88 |
5. | Jule SCHOMBURG | 24 DEC 2003 | GER | 12.99 |
Extra Race - Heat 4, Wind: +1.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Isabel MAYER | 21 FEB 1993 | GER | 11.92 |
2. | Chelsea PORT LE ROI | 04 SEP 2003 | GER | 12.00 |
3. | Lea WIETHOFF | 02 NOV 2003 | GER | 12.05 |
4. | Marija DEDIC | 2003 | GER | 12.38 |
5. | Anna SEMLER | 2001 | GER | 12.41 |
Women's 200 Metres
Final 5, Wind: -0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elena DECKER | 2000 | GER | 25.64 |
2. | Marija DEDIC | 2003 | GER | 26.10 |
3. | Chiara NEEB | 2001 | GER | 26.16 |
4. | Laura Sophie SAKKA | 2003 | GER | 26.41 |
Final 6, Wind: -0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lea WIETHOFF | 02 NOV 2003 | GER | 25.08 |
2. | Nicole KRIEGER | 2004 | GER | 25.36 |
3. | Delia GAEDE | 13 AUG 1999 | GER | 26.03 |
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Final 1, Wind: +0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Briana STEPHENSON | 23 OCT 1999 | NZL | 14.77 |
2. | Marie DEHNING | 26 MAY 2003 | GER | 15.03 |
Final 2, Wind: -0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Carolin VON SOMMERFELD | 12 OCT 2000 | GER | 14.18 |
2. | Greta HEINE | 23 AUG 1999 | GER | 14.31 |
3. | Fiona WILDEMANN | 24 APR 2003 | GER | 14.41 |
4. | Isabel SCHAUERTE | 01 JUL 2001 | GER | 14.50 |
5. | Annika MICHAELIS | 1994 | GER | 14.53 |
6. | Berenike PAUL | 04 JAN 2001 | GER | 14.86 |
7. | Lilliet SCHREURS | 2002 | GER | 15.08 |
8. | Jana RADKE | 01 AUG 2000 | GER | 15.23 |
Final 3, Wind: +0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Isabel MAYER | 21 FEB 1993 | GER | 13.61 |
2. | Abbie TADDEO | 08 FEB 1994 | AUS | 13.65 |
3. | Melanie WELSING | 1999 | GER | 13.81 |
4. | Lilly HOFFMEISTER | 12 JUL 2002 | GER | 13.84 |
5. | Marlene MEIER | 07 MAR 2002 | GER | 14.16 |
Extra Race - Heat 1, Wind: -0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Briana STEPHENSON | 23 OCT 1999 | NZL | 14.72 |
2. | Marie DEHNING | 26 MAY 2003 | GER | 14.75 |
3. | Berenike PAUL | 04 JAN 2001 | GER | 14.87 |
4. | Jule SCHOMBURG | 24 DEC 2003 | GER | 15.38 |
5. | Alina FÜRST | 03 AUG 1999 | GER | 15.51 |
Extra Race - Heat 2, Wind: -0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Carolin VON SOMMERFELD | 12 OCT 2000 | GER | 14.34 |
2. | Greta HEINE | 23 AUG 1999 | GER | 14.61 |
3. | Isabel SCHAUERTE | 01 JUL 2001 | GER | 14.62 |
4. | Annika MICHAELIS | 1994 | GER | 14.75 |
5. | Lilliet SCHREURS | 2002 | GER | 14.92 |
Extra Race - Heat 3, Wind: -0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Isabel MAYER | 21 FEB 1993 | GER | 13.45 |
2. | Melanie WELSING | 1999 | GER | 13.53 |
3. | Abbie TADDEO | 08 FEB 1994 | AUS | 13.62 |
4. | Lilly HOFFMEISTER | 12 JUL 2002 | GER | 13.79 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jana RADKE | 01 AUG 2000 | GER | 1.65 |
2. | Lea MERTENS | 24 FEB 2003 | GER | 1.60 |
3. | Kim-Leonie HERRFORTH | 2003 | GER | 1.55 |
4. | Annika STRAUB | 1999 | GER | 1.55 |
Women's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Letizia MARSICO | 21 DEC 2002 | GER | 12.89 |
2. | Claudia MIEKE | 24 FEB 1985 | GER | 12.09 |
3. | Sarah LESSENICH | 2001 | GER | 12.05 |
Women's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jule Marie GIPMANN | 03 DEC 2001 | GER | 54.98 |
2. | Lea Marie KIEKENBECK | 19 MAY 1998 | GER | 48.56 |
3. | Letizia MARSICO | 21 DEC 2002 | GER | 42.81 |
4. | Sarina THEYßEN | 2000 | GER | 39.12 |
Women's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Louisa GERHARD | 06 OCT 1998 | GER | 46.60 |
2. | Marlitt SPILLE | 2001 | GER | 41.97 |
U20 Events - F
Men's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +0.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jonas Christopher FREY | 23 SEP 2004 | GER | 11.17 |
2. | Gabriel NIESEN | 2005 | BEL | 11.32 |
Extra Race - Heat, Wind: +0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jonas Christopher FREY | 23 SEP 2004 | GER | 11.25 |
2. | Gabriel NIESEN | 2005 | BEL | 11.33 |
U20 Events - F
Men's 200 Metres
Final 2, Wind: -0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leon Sebastian GRÜNEWALD | 2004 | GER | 22.88 |
U20 Events - F
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles (99.0cm)
Final, Wind: +0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Timon DETHLOFF | 17 MAR 2005 | GER | 14.53 |
2. | Christopher SOLSCHEK | 29 JUL 2004 | GER | 14.96 |
3. | Rostyslav KAPERYZ | 2005 | GER | 15.76 |
4. | Linus BINDER | 2004 | GER | 15.93 |
Extra Race - Heat, Wind: -1.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Timon DETHLOFF | 17 MAR 2005 | GER | 14.77 |
2. | Christopher SOLSCHEK | 29 JUL 2004 | GER | 14.81 |
3. | Rostyslav KAPERYZ | 2005 | GER | 15.97 |
4. | Linus BINDER | 2004 | GER | 15.99 |
U20 Events - F
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rostyslav KAPERYZ | 2005 | GER | 1.97 |
U20 Events - F
Men's Shot Put (6kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | David WAGNER | 2004 | GER | 13.61 |
U20 Events - F
Men's Discus Throw (1.750kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jerome SCHWAGER | 17 JUN 2005 | GER | 51.83 |
2. | Georges PAKESO | 2004 | FRA | 43.02 |
U20 Events - F
Women's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: -0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sofia BENS | 2004 | GER | 12.98 |
Final 2, Wind: +0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lea KREMER | 2005 | GER | 12.52 |
2. | Aleyna YILDIZ | 2005 | GER | 12.53 |
3. | Bibiane WOLLERSHEIM | 2004 | GER | 12.83 |
4. | Amelie STEINS | 2004 | GER | 12.91 |
Extra Race - Heat 1, Wind: +1.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sofia BENS | 2004 | GER | 12.95 |
2. | Anna WELZ | 26 OCT 2005 | GER | 12.96 |
3. | Charlotte KIESNER | 2004 | GER | 12.98 |
Extra Race - Heat 2, Wind: +2.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aleyna YILDIZ | 2005 | GER | 12.28 |
2. | Lea KREMER | 2005 | GER | 12.32 |
3. | Amelie STEINS | 2004 | GER | 12.75 |
4. | Bibiane WOLLERSHEIM | 2004 | GER | 12.78 |
5. | Lea HÜBBERS | 2004 | GER | 12.88 |
U20 Events - F
Women's 200 Metres
Final 2, Wind: -1.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lea KREMER | 2005 | GER | 26.33 |
U20 Events - F
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: +0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eva CHRISTMANN | 05 MAY 2005 | GER | 15.10 |
2. | Finja LORSBACH | 01 NOV 2005 | GER | 15.39 |
3. | Bibiane WOLLERSHEIM | 2004 | GER | 15.43 |
Extra Race - Heat 1, Wind: +0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eva CHRISTMANN | 05 MAY 2005 | GER | 14.95 |
2. | Finja LORSBACH | 01 NOV 2005 | GER | 15.37 |
U20 Events - F
Women's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Iman LAAFOUI | 28 MAR 2004 | GER | 39.90 |
U20 Events - F
Women's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luisa KLAUS | 16 JAN 2005 | GER | 40.77 |
2. | Nele REITGRUBER | 22 DEC 2005 | GER | 40.34 |
U18 Events - F
Men's 100 Metres
Final 3, Wind: +0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kristoffer HILDEBRAND | 2006 | GER | 10.93 |
2. | Neo MÜLLER | 2007 | GER | 11.10 |
3. | Benayahou David KIANGEBENI | 2006 | GER | 11.29 |
4. | Joshua KORANG | 2007 | GER | 11.35 |
5. | Jonathan Elias REICH | 2007 | GER | 11.36 |
Extra Race - Heat 3, Wind: +0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Joshua KORANG | 2007 | GER | 11.35 |
1. | Benayahou David KIANGEBENI | 2006 | GER | 11.35 |
U18 Events - F
Men's 200 Metres
Final 3, Wind: -2.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kristoffer HILDEBRAND | 2006 | GER | 22.50 |
2. | Alexander MÄNNEL | 21 JUL 2006 | GER | 22.84 |
U18 Events - F
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles (91.4cm)
Final, Wind: +0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Noah Conan SCHARL | 2006 | GER | 15.14 |
2. | Alexander MÄNNEL | 21 JUL 2006 | GER | 15.27 |
3. | Elija FOLTZ | 2006 | GER | 15.53 |
4. | Marcel REIFF | 2006 | GER | 15.67 |
Extra Race - Heat 1, Wind: +0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexander MÄNNEL | 21 JUL 2006 | GER | 15.15 |
2. | Marcel REIFF | 2006 | GER | 15.50 |
U18 Events - F
Men's Shot Put (5kg)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Josip KOPECKI | 2006 | CRO | 13.74 |
U18 Events - F
Men's Discus Throw (1.500kg)
Extra Race - Heat
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cian CRAMPTON | 2007 | IRL | 49.11 |
U18 Events - F
Women's 100 Metres
Final 2, Wind: +1.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liv Alina STÖR | 2007 | GER | 12.79 |
2. | Eleni SCHÖPGENS | 2007 | GER | 12.85 |
Final 3, Wind: -0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lilli SCHLÖßER | 29 AUG 2007 | GER | 12.17 |
2. | Samita SCHATZ | 15 SEP 2006 | GER | 12.21 |
3. | Dana GÄFKE | 2007 | GER | 12.57 |
4. | Mia Louisa SCHMITZ | 09 JUN 2006 | GER | 12.73 |
5. | Ciara Adaobi OKONKWO | 2006 | GER | 12.79 |
6. | Jette ZOTTMANN | 2007 | GER | 12.81 |
7. | Amy NGUYEN | 2007 | GER | 12.97 |
Extra Race - Heat 2, Wind: +1.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Victoria KWARTENG | 22 MAR 2007 | FRA | 12.33 |
2. | Dana GÄFKE | 2007 | GER | 12.35 |
3. | Jette ZOTTMANN | 2007 | GER | 12.64 |
4. | Ciara Adaobi OKONKWO | 2006 | GER | 12.70 |
5. | Amy NGUYEN | 2007 | GER | 12.81 |
6. | Liv Alina STÖR | 2007 | GER | 12.83 |
7. | Lisa MAUEL | 2007 | GER | 12.95 |
U18 Events - F
Women's 200 Metres
Final 4, Wind: -2.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Victoria KWARTENG | 22 MAR 2007 | FRA | 25.35 |
2. | Amira ADIO | 22 APR 2006 | GER | 25.46 |
3. | Finja STUPP | 2006 | GER | 26.04 |
U18 Events - F
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
Final 2, Wind: -0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hannah SCHWIND | 2007 | GER | 14.58 |
2. | Jette ZOTTMANN | 2007 | GER | 14.63 |
3. | Greta SCHMIDT | 2007 | GER | 15.12 |
4. | Liv Alina STÖR | 2007 | GER | 15.49 |
5. | Maja WINDECK | 2007 | GER | 15.64 |
Final 3, Wind: -0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Samita SCHATZ | 15 SEP 2006 | GER | 14.02 |
2. | Mia Louisa SCHMITZ | 09 JUN 2006 | GER | 14.25 |
3. | Amira ADIO | 22 APR 2006 | GER | 14.41 |
4. | Lilli SCHLÖßER | 29 AUG 2007 | GER | 14.83 |
5. | Dana GÄFKE | 2007 | GER | 15.11 |
Extra Race - Heat 1, Wind: +0.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liv Alina STÖR | 2007 | GER | 15.17 |
2. | Maja WINDECK | 2007 | GER | 15.63 |
3. | Hannah BLOSER | 2006 | GER | 15.68 |
Extra Race - Heat 2, Wind: +0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Samita SCHATZ | 15 SEP 2006 | GER | 13.70 |
2. | Amira ADIO | 22 APR 2006 | GER | 14.12 |
3. | Mia Louisa SCHMITZ | 09 JUN 2006 | GER | 14.19 |
4. | Lilli SCHLÖßER | 29 AUG 2007 | GER | 14.70 |
5. | Jette ZOTTMANN | 2007 | GER | 14.74 |
6. | Ciara Adaobi OKONKWO | 2006 | GER | 14.88 |
7. | Dana GÄFKE | 2007 | GER | 15.05 |
8. | Greta SCHMIDT | 2007 | GER | 15.25 |
U18 Events - F
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hannah SCHWIND | 2007 | GER | 1.58 |
U16 Events - F
Women's 100 Metres
Final 2, Wind: +1.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marta Rosa KERSKEN | 2008 | GER | 12.66 |
2. | Emily ZORN | 2009 | GER | 12.95 |