Billy Hayes Invitational
Billy Hayes T& F Complex, Bloomington, IN (USA)
05 MAY 2023
F
Men's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Naquille HARRIS | 16 MAY 2002 | USA | 10.29 |
2. | Christopher GRANT | JAM | 10.33 | |
3. | Jailen HOBBS | USA | 10.51 | |
4. | Trelee BANKS-ROSE | 2002 | USA | 10.71 |
5. | Brandon BONSU | 21 JUN 2002 | USA | 10.75 |
6. | Jhivon WILSON | USA | 10.84 | |
7. | Gabriel MELVIN | USA | 10.96 | |
8. | Ryan MCCLOSKEY | USA | 11.11 | |
Justin EMMANUEL | 28 JAN 2002 | JAM | DNS |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +2.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jailen HOBBS | USA | 10.58 | |
2. | Trelee BANKS-ROSE | 2002 | USA | 10.59 |
3. | Gabriel MELVIN | USA | 10.89 | |
4. | Jhivon WILSON | USA | 10.91 | |
5. | Cameron CONFORTI | USA | 10.94 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +1.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Naquille HARRIS | 16 MAY 2002 | USA | 10.51 |
2. | LaCarr TRENT | USA | 11.00 | |
3. | Gage PRATT | 2002 | USA | 11.01 |
4. | Angelo VASSILAKIS | USA | 11.13 | |
5. | Oliver GENTRY | USA | 11.28 |
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: +1.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Christopher GRANT | JAM | 10.41 | |
2. | Justin EMMANUEL | 28 JAN 2002 | JAM | 10.65 |
3. | Brandon BONSU | 21 JUN 2002 | USA | 10.82 |
4. | Ryan MCCLOSKEY | USA | 10.86 | |
5. | Remington SCHULZ | USA | 11.03 | |
6. | Austin BECKON | USA | 11.13 |
Men's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +1.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Payton POWELL | USA | 22.22 | |
2. | Gage PRATT | 2002 | USA | 22.42 |
3. | Qwinsuan ANDERSON | USA | 22.70 | |
4. | Jaylen GRIMES | USA | 22.72 | |
5. | Elvin BINAGI | USA | 22.72 |
Final 2, Wind: +1.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brandon BONSU | 21 JUN 2002 | USA | 21.71 |
2. | LaCarr TRENT | USA | 21.96 | |
3. | Jayson HARRISON | USA | 21.99 | |
4. | Gabriel MELVIN | USA | 22.09 | |
5. | Ja'qway JANVIER | USA | 23.24 |
Final 3, Wind: +1.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Desroy JORDAN | 06 JUL 2001 | VIN | 21.12 |
2. | Jailen HOBBS | USA | 21.47 | |
3. | Isiah THOMAS | 2001 | USA | 22.07 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leo BOULDIN | USA | 48.68 | |
2. | Jaylen GRIMES | USA | 49.44 | |
3. | Jack JUDS | 17 DEC 2002 | RSA | 49.68 |
4. | Riley WITTKAMPER | USA | 50.11 | |
5. | Brendan ROGERS | USA | 50.36 | |
6. | Jackson COX | USA | 50.50 | |
7. | Michael BEROS | USA | 50.55 | |
8. | Ryan GITHUKU | USA | 50.64 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Desroy JORDAN | 06 JUL 2001 | VIN | 46.18 |
2. | Lawrence GILLIAM | USA | 47.66 | |
3. | Zac STANLEY | USA | 48.44 | |
4. | Alex DJETTO | USA | 48.79 | |
5. | Marcus-Jay WILKES | USA | 49.18 | |
6. | Mitchell CLINE | USA | 49.47 | |
7. | Damian CLAY | USA | 50.56 |
Men's 800 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trenton FAULKNER | USA | 1:54.38 | |
2. | Nathan LANTZ | USA | 1:55.36 | |
3. | Joey TAYLOR | USA | 1:55.97 | |
4. | Austin ROMINE | USA | 1:56.12 | |
5. | Kyle LIGHTNER | USA | 1:57.06 | |
6. | Ernest MOMODU | USA | 1:59.65 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaden MENDENHALL | USA | 1:53.80 | |
2. | Markeith CRAWFORD | 24 SEP 2000 | USA | 1:54.49 |
3. | Nicholas BURNS | USA | 1:55.21 | |
4. | Drew CALDWELL | USA | 1:56.48 | |
5. | Jacob EVE | USA | 1:56.59 | |
6. | Tim ARCHIBALD | USA | 1:56.79 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nico COLCHICO | USA | 1:51.49 | |
2. | Keelan GRANT | USA | 1:51.74 | |
3. | Napoleon HERNANDEZ | 2001 | USA | 1:52.39 |
4. | Justin SPLITT | USA | 1:52.55 | |
5. | Jocqael THORPE | USA | 1:54.76 | |
6. | Maxwell MANLEY | 10 APR 2001 | USA | 1:55.93 |
7. | Chance KLIPSTINE | USA | 1:59.59 |
Men's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cole RAYMOND | USA | 3:53.87 | |
2. | Mathew KEITANY | KEN | 3:54.59 | |
3. | Isaac STANFORD | USA | 3:56.46 | |
4. | Emerson FAYMAN | USA | 3:56.60 | |
5. | James CORBETT | 05 MAR 2002 | NZL | 3:57.29 |
6. | Abe ECKMAN | USA | 3:59.44 | |
7. | Robby PRESCOTT | USA | 4:00.65 | |
8. | Adam OULGOUT | USA | 4:02.53 | |
9. | Victor ORSINELLI | USA | 4:04.93 | |
10. | Johnny SAYLE | USA | 4:06.75 |
Men's 3000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | James GEDRIS | USA | 8:26.96 | |
2. | Sean ROBERTSON | USA | 8:33.75 | |
3. | Max LAUERMAN | USA | 8:44.78 | |
4. | Tyler STEIGENGA | USA | 8:50.84 |
Men's 110 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: +0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Joshua ZELLER | 19 OCT 2000 | GBR | 13.69 |
2. | Brandon JOHNSON | USA | 14.15 | |
3. | Ibukunoluwa ALFRED | USA | 14.44 | |
4. | Collin FORREST | USA | 14.68 | |
5. | Daryl BLACK | USA | 14.70 | |
6. | Adam WRIGHT | USA | 14.79 | |
7. | Max WILHELM | USA | 14.83 | |
8. | Giovanni ALFRED | 2001 | LCA | 14.87 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +2.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brandon JOHNSON | USA | 14.36 | |
2. | Luigi RIVAS | USA | 14.38 | |
3. | Ibukunoluwa ALFRED | USA | 14.48 | |
4. | Max WILHELM | USA | 14.89 | |
5. | Adam WRIGHT | USA | 14.96 | |
6. | Leo WARBINGTON | USA | 15.47 | |
7. | Huntyr BUTLER | USA | 15.61 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +1.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Joshua ZELLER | 19 OCT 2000 | GBR | 13.60 |
2. | Daryl BLACK | USA | 14.55 | |
3. | Giovanni ALFRED | 2001 | LCA | 14.69 |
4. | Collin FORREST | USA | 14.95 | |
5. | John WETULA | USA | 15.44 | |
6. | Joshua MIKULKA | USA | 15.49 |
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elijah ROBERTSON | USA | 55.55 | |
2. | Cole PATTON | USA | 55.93 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Micah CAMBLE | USA | 51.39 | |
2. | Shaton VAUGHN | USA | 52.04 | |
3. | Jacob RANKER | USA | 52.20 | |
4. | John COLQUITT | USA | 53.12 | |
5. | David Tayo OLOWOOKERE | 06 NOV 2000 | NGR | 53.96 |
6. | John WETULA | USA | 56.86 |
Men's 3000 Metres Steeplechase
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Carter SCHORR | USA | 9:17.63 | |
2. | Colton YESNEY | USA | 9:24.38 | |
3. | Xander BLACK | USA | 9:44.89 |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grayson ROLEN | USA | 2.14 | |
2. | Trevor THOMPSON | USA | 2.08 | |
3. | Kevin KRUTSCH | USA | 2.08 | |
4. | Chase VANSICKLE | USA | 2.05 | |
5. | Drew HERMAN | USA | 2.01 | |
6. | Stowasser LUKE | USA | 2.01 | |
7. | Kyle BROWNELL | USA | 1.97 | |
8. | Michael SNYDER | USA | 1.92 | |
9. | Eli CROUCH | USA | 1.87 | |
Sean DAVIES | USA | NM |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tyler CARREL | USA | 5.54 | |
2. | Nathan STONE | 26 OCT 2000 | USA | 5.44 |
3. | William STAGGS | USA | 5.29 | |
4. | Michael CYPHERS | 26 DEC 1993 | USA | 5.24 |
5. | Austin GOOLSBY | USA | 5.14 | |
6. | Henry SHELDON | USA | 5.04 | |
7. | Nolan BLACHOWSKI | USA | 4.84 | |
8. | Tyler SIERKS | USA | 4.84 | |
9. | Daniel O'LAUGHLIN | USA | 4.64 | |
10. | Tommaso MAIOCCO | USA | 4.64 | |
11. | Brock SHELLHAAS | USA | 4.64 | |
12. | Jack ELDER | USA | 4.44 | |
13. | Skylar GRIES | USA | 4.44 | |
Kid KYLER | USA | NM | ||
Riley JOHNSTON | USA | NM |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Frankie YOUNG | 03 MAY 1999 | USA | 7.36 | +0.8 |
2. | Kynton GRAYS | USA | 7.30 | +1.4 | |
3. | Austin EDWARDS | 28 APR 1998 | USA | 7.29 | +2.3 |
4. | Justin DREYLING | USA | 7.19 | +1.0 | |
5. | Alex SMITH | 01 FEB 2004 | USA | 7.06 | +1.8 |
6. | Ali ILUPEJU | USA | 7.00 | +1.0 | |
7. | Mitchell CONARD | 2000 | USA | 6.95 | +0.2 |
8. | Matt MOORE | USA | 6.78 | +2.1 | |
9. | Abayomi AWOYOMI | USA | 6.74 | +0.8 | |
10. | Gamble GEORGE | USA | 6.72 | +4.3 | |
11. | Jack ELDER | USA | 6.69 | +2.3 | |
12. | Oliver GENTRY | USA | 6.52 | +0.4 | |
Gamble GEORGE | USA | 6.46 | |||
Matt MOORE | USA | 6.77 | |||
Austin EDWARDS | 28 APR 1998 | USA | 7.29 | ||
Jack ELDER | USA | 6.59 |
Men's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paketo DUDLEY | 07 SEP 1998 | JAM | 15.52 | +1.1 |
2. | Justin DREYLING | USA | 15.05 | +1.0 | |
3. | Abayomi AWOYOMI | USA | 14.63 | +1.8 | |
4. | Timothy YOUNDT | USA | 14.14 | +0.8 | |
5. | James CRAWFORD | 2004 | CAN | 13.95 | +0.1 |
6. | Drew SMITH | USA | 13.81 | +1.4 | |
7. | Hunt TRAVIS | USA | 13.57 | +0.6 |
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Norton BRETT | USA | 17.86 | |
2. | Zane FORIST | USA | 16.58 | |
3. | Aiden FELTY | 26 APR 2001 | USA | 16.29 |
4. | Ryan SMITH | USA | 15.89 | |
5. | Ben RIEGEL | USA | 15.82 | |
6. | Gabriel HENDRICKS | USA | 15.75 | |
7. | Benjamin VILLAFUERTE | USA | 15.60 | |
8. | Ryan GOLLIHER | USA | 15.16 | |
9. | Jacob KEHOE | USA | 15.11 | |
10. | Michael SWEIGART | USA | 14.87 | |
11. | Blake PRESLEY | USA | 14.53 | |
12. | Zach DOVE | USA | 13.49 | |
Jaden HAYES | USA | NM | ||
Adam STROUF | USA | NM |
Men's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Noah KOCH | USA | 55.65 | |
2. | Zane FORIST | USA | 55.24 | |
3. | Noah BOLT | USA | 54.50 | |
4. | Ryan SMITH | USA | 50.58 | |
5. | Zach DOVE | USA | 49.79 | |
6. | Jaden HAYES | USA | 49.33 | |
7. | Tyler REYNA | USA | 48.21 | |
8. | Antoine COOPER | USA | 46.67 | |
9. | Hunter SMITH | USA | 46.17 | |
10. | Gabriel HENDRICKS | USA | 45.29 | |
11. | Nick STROUD | USA | 45.24 | |
12. | Mason HARMES | USA | 44.94 |
Men's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sean MOCKLER | 15 DEC 2000 | IRL | 64.26 |
2. | Noah BOLT | USA | 59.93 | |
3. | Ryan SMITH | USA | 55.66 | |
4. | Tyler REYNA | USA | 53.65 | |
5. | Nick STROUD | USA | 51.23 | |
6. | Hunter SMITH | USA | 51.14 | |
7. | Zach DOVE | USA | 50.79 | |
Marshall JACKSON | USA | NM |
Men's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ryan SMITH | USA | 55.09 |
Men's 4x100 Metres Relay
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Indiana John COLQUITT, Antonio LAIDLER, Trelee BANKS-ROSE, Christopher GRANT | INT | 39.99 | |
2. | Cincinnati Brandon JOHNSON, Naquille HARRIS, Brandon BONSU, LaCarr TRENT | USA | 40.14 | |
3. | Washington U. Marcus-Jay WILKES, Harry MILLS, Alex DJETTO, Matt MOORE | USA | 41.80 |
Men's 4x400 Metres Relay
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Washington U. Marcus-Jay WILKES, Alex DJETTO, Jackson COX, Arthur SANTORO | USA | 3:18.32 | |
2. | Washington B Ryan GITHUKU, Andrew SIDAMON-ERISTOFF, James CORBETT, Will HOUSER | INT | 3:20.42 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: +2.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alyssa ROBINSON | USA | 11.34 | |
2. | Nyla JONES | USA | 11.79 | |
3. | Michelle MCDONALD | USA | 12.07 | |
4. | Collette WOLFE | 2002 | CAN | 12.10 |
5. | Mycah CLAY | USA | 12.19 | |
6. | Jasmine WRIGHT | USA | 12.27 | |
7. | Kaitlynn ROGERS | 2000 | USA | 12.37 |
8. | Kaira GRANGER | 2003 | USA | 12.38 |
9. | Alanah OWENS | USA | 12.41 |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +2.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nyla JONES | USA | 11.80 | |
2. | Collette WOLFE | 2002 | CAN | 12.09 |
3. | Michelle MCDONALD | USA | 12.18 | |
4. | Jasmine WRIGHT | USA | 12.25 | |
5. | Olivia GEE | 29 MAR 2002 | CAN | 12.47 |
6. | Ella SCALLY | USA | 12.55 | |
7. | Katrina AGUSTIN | USA | 12.56 | |
8. | Jade CADICHON | USA | 12.62 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alyssa ROBINSON | USA | 11.57 | |
2. | Mycah CLAY | USA | 12.24 | |
3. | Kaitlynn ROGERS | 2000 | USA | 12.36 |
4. | Kaira GRANGER | 2003 | USA | 12.41 |
5. | Alanah OWENS | USA | 12.44 | |
6. | Tripti TIWARI | 2003 | USA | 12.84 |
Women's 200 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +1.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lauren HAMILTON | USA | 25.68 | |
2. | Kaira GRANGER | 2003 | USA | 25.79 |
3. | Lisa-Maria MARKAU | USA | 26.02 | |
4. | Tripti TIWARI | 2003 | USA | 26.26 |
Final 2, Wind: +2.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trinity HENDERSON | USA | 24.37 | |
2. | Lauren GAY | USA | 24.44 | |
3. | Nicole STEWART | USA | 24.51 | |
4. | Abby SUSZEK | USA | 24.86 | |
5. | Erica BOUGARD | 26 JUL 1993 | USA | 24.94 |
6. | Olivia GEE | 29 MAR 2002 | CAN | 25.63 |
7. | Alanah OWENS | USA | 25.69 |
Women's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna TIEMAN | USA | 59.68 | |
2. | Lisa-Maria MARKAU | USA | 59.77 | |
3. | Jayden ROACH | USA | 60.78 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jayda BUSHAY | 2003 | USA | 54.20 |
2. | Eve BALSEIRO | USA | 54.59 | |
3. | Delaney STERSIC | USA | 56.61 | |
4. | Kaylee LANE | USA | 56.67 | |
5. | Sophie FOX | USA | 57.37 | |
6. | Lauren THOMAS | USA | 59.22 | |
7. | Hillary OJO | 2004 | CAN | 60.36 |
Women's 800 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jacinta METCALF | 2002 | AUS | 2:19.64 |
2. | Catrin KOSELKA | USA | 2:21.84 | |
3. | Allie LATTA | USA | 2:24.60 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elizabeth STANHOPE | 18 MAY 2000 | USA | 2:12.28 |
2. | Nora ZUBILLAGA | 26 FEB 2004 | ESP | 2:13.42 |
3. | Maria BISKOPSTÖ | 28 JUN 2002 | DEN | 2:13.72 |
4. | Alessia SARUSSI | USA | 2:13.92 | |
5. | Danielle SCHULTZ | USA | 2:14.47 | |
6. | Shynae' DEAS | USA | 2:19.49 |
Women's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikaela RAMIREZ | USA | 4:42.20 | |
2. | Ainsley WORKMAN | USA | 4:48.80 | |
3. | Layla FLIEGE | USA | 4:49.16 | |
4. | Audrey MENDRYS | USA | 4:49.66 | |
5. | Lexi AFFOLTER | USA | 4:51.37 | |
6. | Renate TOLDO | USA | 4:52.72 | |
7. | Kyra YOUNG | USA | 4:53.68 |
Women's 3000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rylee TOLSON | 08 OCT 2004 | USA | 9:45.34 |
2. | Maddy DENNER | 31 JUL 2000 | USA | 9:48.74 |
3. | Faith SMITH | USA | 9:50.49 | |
4. | Haley DEIGHAN | USA | 9:52.43 | |
5. | Rebecca WALTER | 27 MAR 1984 | USA | 10:00.11 |
6. | Tori SCHMIDT | USA | 10:02.39 | |
7. | Ashlyn MINTON | USA | 10:12.63 | |
8. | Leah HILL | USA | 10:18.74 | |
9. | Gabrielle MICHAEL | USA | 10:25.23 | |
10. | Natalie DESARBO | USA | 10:33.98 | |
Hannah EASTMAN | USA | DNF |
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Final, Wind: +1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kayla WALTERS | 2001 | BAR | 13.98 |
2. | Ryann PORTER | 21 MAY 2002 | USA | 14.06 |
3. | Nile BROWN | 2001 | USA | 14.46 |
4. | E. Grace QUINLAN | USA | 14.87 | |
5. | Sydney HARMON | USA | 14.94 | |
6. | Karmen KOCH | USA | 14.96 | |
7. | Charis RIEBE | USA | 15.18 | |
8. | Semakula NARINDWA | USA | 15.78 | |
Erica BOUGARD | 26 JUL 1993 | USA | DNS |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +1.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ryann PORTER | 21 MAY 2002 | USA | 14.16 |
2. | Charis RIEBE | USA | 14.71 | |
3. | Karmen KOCH | USA | 14.96 | |
4. | Sydney HARMON | USA | 15.02 | |
5. | Chloe ROLEN | USA | 15.37 |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +1.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Erica BOUGARD | 26 JUL 1993 | USA | 13.37 |
2. | Kayla WALTERS | 2001 | BAR | 14.23 |
3. | Nile BROWN | 2001 | USA | 14.77 |
4. | Semakula NARINDWA | USA | 14.79 | |
5. | E. Grace QUINLAN | USA | 14.90 | |
6. | Cassidy VOGT | USA | 15.15 |
Women's 400 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ruby KAPLAN | USA | 1:04.44 | |
2. | Brooke BOUWENS | USA | 1:04.70 | |
3. | Meredith SOULE | USA | 1:05.29 | |
4. | Sydney HARMON | USA | 1:06.99 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Reese SANDERS | USA | 1:00.41 | |
2. | Gabriela COSSIO | USA | 1:02.56 | |
3. | Victoria ABUNAW | 2000 | USA | 1:02.61 |
4. | Parrish RYANN | USA | 1:05.18 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elizabeth EVANS | 01 DEC 1990 | USA | 1.81 |
2. | Spirit MORGAN | USA | 1.75 | |
3. | Sarah FLIGHT | 2000 | USA | 1.72 |
4. | Arianna MARTINEZ | USA | 1.69 | |
5. | Elle MILLER | USA | 1.65 | |
5. | Taylor SCHOONVELD | USA | 1.65 | |
7. | Miku OKADA | USA | 1.60 | |
7. | Kelsey BOWLDS | USA | 1.60 | |
9. | Gabriella NEWMAN | 2003 | USA | 1.55 |
10. | Maddie MOENICKHEIM | USA | 1.55 | |
11. | Madison SISLER | USA | 1.55 | |
Abbi DEISCH | USA | NM |
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marissa KALSEY | 23 MAR 1994 | USA | 4.38 |
2. | Sydney WALTER | 15 NOV 1993 | USA | 4.23 |
3. | Jill MAROIS | 08 JUN 1994 | USA | 4.18 |
4. | Selene WEAVER | USA | 3.93 | |
4. | Catherine VISSCHER | USA | 3.93 | |
6. | Jessica MERCIER | 2000 | USA | 3.93 |
7. | Brooklyn GIERTZ | USA | 3.93 | |
8. | Mia MANSON | 2002 | USA | 3.78 |
9. | Yasmin RUFF | USA | 3.78 | |
10. | Landis BRANDON | 2002 | USA | 3.78 |
11. | Olivia FABRY | USA | 3.63 | |
12. | Hicks GRACE | USA | 3.48 | |
13. | Maddie WELSH | USA | 3.48 | |
Alexandra CHLUMSKY | USA | NM | ||
Abigal BALLENGEE | USA | NM | ||
Sophie GUTERMUTH | 02 NOV 1992 | USA | NM | |
Ysnaira DOS SANTOS VIEIRA | 19 APR 2001 | BRA | NM | |
Morgan FLYNN | USA | NM | ||
Emily ETEROVICH | USA | NM |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paola FERNANDEZ | 26 MAY 2000 | PUR | 6.32 | +1.8 |
2. | Erica BOUGARD | 26 JUL 1993 | USA | 6.10 | +2.2 |
3. | Ryann PORTER | 21 MAY 2002 | USA | 5.92 | +1.2 |
4. | Mia MANSON | 2002 | USA | 5.84 | +1.8 |
5. | Leah JONES | 1999 | CAN | 5.74 | +0.1 |
6. | Rasheeda GURLEY | 1999 | CAN | 5.68 | +0.7 |
7. | Ebunoluwa OPATA | USA | 5.55 | +1.7 | |
8. | Kamille GASKIN-GRIFFITH | BAR | 5.53 | +4.6 | |
9. | Lucy CZIRJAK | USA | 5.38 | +4.0 | |
10. | Kathryn FOLTA | USA | 5.30 | +1.8 | |
11. | Ella SCALLY | USA | 5.22 | +0.9 | |
12. | Olivia HENRY | 1999 | CAN | 5.12 | +1.9 |
Lucy CZIRJAK | USA | 5.19 | |||
Erica BOUGARD | 26 JUL 1993 | USA | 6.01 | ||
Kamille GASKIN-GRIFFITH | BAR | 5.30 |
Women's Triple Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dominique WOOD | BAR | 11.76 | -0.4 | |
2. | Lucy CZIRJAK | USA | 11.52 | +1.4 |
Women's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jayden ULRICH | 15 SEP 2002 | USA | 17.10 |
2. | Corinne JEMISON | 12 APR 2001 | USA | 16.27 |
3. | Makayla HUNTER | USA | 15.41 | |
4. | Niesha ANDERSON | 09 JUL 2004 | USA | 15.00 |
5. | Trinity FRANKLIN | 12 JAN 2004 | USA | 14.40 |
6. | Jessie STENGER | USA | 14.26 | |
7. | Carley CAMP | USA | 13.97 | |
8. | Emily HERNDON | USA | 13.96 | |
9. | Jadin O'BRIEN | 08 MAY 2002 | USA | 13.80 |
10. | Jenae BOTHE | USA | 12.60 | |
11. | Jessica BECKMAN | USA | 12.52 | |
12. | Erica BOUGARD | 26 JUL 1993 | USA | 12.02 |
Women's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Corinne JEMISON | 12 APR 2001 | USA | 52.22 |
2. | Jayden ULRICH | 15 SEP 2002 | USA | 48.42 |
3. | Hannah REDLIN | USA | 47.70 | |
4. | Jessica BECKMAN | USA | 45.74 | |
5. | Jessie STENGER | USA | 42.86 | |
6. | Josie HAPACK | 16 JUL 2004 | USA | 41.83 |
7. | Carley CAMP | USA | 41.17 | |
8. | Karyssa MACK | USA | 38.46 |
Women's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DeAnna PRICE | 08 JUN 1993 | USA | 74.60 |
2. | Erin REESE | 04 DEC 1995 | USA | 71.71 |
3. | Elisia LANCASTER | USA | 65.97 | |
4. | Ella RIGEL | USA | 54.32 | |
5. | Niesha ANDERSON | 09 JUL 2004 | USA | 54.01 |
6. | Addison HOOVER | USA | 47.63 | |
7. | Emily HERNDON | USA | 47.46 | |
8. | Josie HAPACK | 16 JUL 2004 | USA | 45.76 |
Women's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jill WILHELM | USA | 40.32 | |
2. | Shanna ESTERS | USA | 39.30 | |
3. | Allie MELCHIORRE | USA | 39.28 | |
Remi BECKHAM | USA | NM |
Women's 4x100 Metres Relay
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Indiana Serena BOLDEN, Alyssa ROBINSON, Nile BROWN, Paola FERNANDEZ | INT | 45.43 | |
2. | Washington U. Mycah CLAY, Lauren GAY, Lauren HAMILTON, Nicole STEWART | USA | 46.32 | |
3. | Indiana State Nyla JONES, Michelle MCDONALD, Kamille GASKIN-GRIFFITH, Iyanla HUNTER | INT | 46.45 |
Women's 4x400 Metres Relay
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Washington U. Sophie FOX, Aoife DUNNE, Nicole STEWART, Emma KELLEY | USA | 3:47.23 | |
2. | Miami (Ohio) Abby SUSZEK, Gabriela COSSIO, Rachel SMITH, Nora ZUBILLAGA | INT | 3:49.15 |
Seeded - F
Men's 800 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Terrico GARRETT | USA | 1:49.35 | |
2. | Will HOUSER | USA | 1:49.92 | |
3. | Arthur SANTORO | USA | 1:50.08 | |
4. | Wyatt WYMAN | USA | 1:50.67 | |
5. | Thomas SHILGALIS | USA | 1:51.63 | |
6. | Nicholas COUYOUMJIAN | USA | 1:52.04 | |
7. | Liam DENNIS | USA | 1:53.76 | |
Derrick SIMMONS | 1999 | USA | DNF |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Camden MARSHALL | 01 MAY 2003 | USA | 1:47.24 |
2. | William CUTHBERTSON | USA | 1:48.37 | |
3. | Nick FOSTER | 03 OCT 2000 | USA | 1:48.38 |
4. | Cole JOHNSON | USA | 1:48.80 | |
5. | Keefer SOEHNGEN | USA | 1:48.81 | |
6. | Riley FLEMINGTON | 21 MAR 2004 | CAN | 1:49.19 |
7. | Adam SWANSON | USA | 1:50.12 | |
Henry JOHNSON | 28 OCT 2002 | GBR | DNF | |
Parker RAYMOND | 2001 | USA | DNF |
Seeded - F
Men's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ethan BREEN | USA | 3:46.59 | |
2. | Oliver RAIMOND | 12 JUN 2001 | AUS | 3:46.88 |
3. | Ian HILL | USA | 3:46.94 | |
4. | David ŠLAPÁK | 20 APR 2003 | CZE | 3:47.55 |
5. | Jake BERTELSEN | 11 MAY 1999 | USA | 3:47.96 |
6. | Gabriel SANCHEZ | USA | 3:48.07 | |
7. | Jason DWORAK | USA | 3:48.45 | |
8. | Jackson KRIEG | 19 DEC 1999 | USA | 3:48.83 |
9. | Anthony HANCOCK | USA | 3:52.05 | |
10. | Thomas PENNEY | USA | 3:53.40 | |
11. | Christian TANNER | USA | 3:55.05 | |
12. | Michael HANCOCK | USA | 3:57.49 | |
13. | Myles LISS-RIORDAN | 2002 | USA | 3:59.27 |
Dustin HORTER | 04 NOV 1999 | USA | DNF |
Seeded - F
Women's 800 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emma KELLEY | USA | 2:04.41 | |
2. | Sonia GASKIN | 04 OCT 1994 | BAR | 2:04.47 |
3. | Anna JUUL | 18 NOV 1998 | DEN | 2:05.38 |
4. | Jenna BARKER | USA | 2:07.28 | |
5. | Lucy PETEE | USA | 2:07.85 | |
6. | Aoife DUNNE | USA | 2:08.55 | |
7. | Maddie RUSSIN | USA | 2:08.88 | |
8. | Alyna LEWIS | 2004 | USA | 2:09.48 |
9. | Cassidy KEARNEY | USA | 2:11.57 | |
Maria ANDERSON | USA | DNF |
Seeded - F
Women's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Samantha SAENZ | USA | 4:20.38 | |
2. | Taylor FOX | USA | 4:23.52 | |
3. | Emily KONKUS | USA | 4:28.59 | |
4. | Katelynne HART | 02 NOV 2001 | USA | 4:31.24 |
5. | Elsa RUSTHOVEN | USA | 4:33.71 | |
6. | Lindsay OTT | USA | 4:35.62 | |
7. | Alessandra RODRIGUEZ | 03 NOV 2000 | PUR | 4:36.03 |
8. | Julia RUSHING | USA | 4:37.37 | |
9. | Alexandra BLAKE | USA | 4:37.51 | |
10. | Helena TEIXEIRA-DASILVA | USA | 4:38.90 | |
11. | Jenna SAYLE | USA | 4:41.57 | |
12. | Yasmine MANSI | 05 AUG 2003 | USA | 4:50.96 |
Katie WEGGMANN | USA | DNF | ||
Cassidy KEARNEY | USA | DNF |