KPJ ve vícebojích
Atletický stadion, Hradec Králové (CZE)
20–21 MAY 2023
F
Men's 100 Metres
Final, Wind: -1.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milan VÍCH | 31 AUG 2006 | CZE | 11.27 |
Samuel ŠINKOVSKÝ | 24 APR 2006 | CZE | DNF |
Men's 200 Metres
Final, Wind: -0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpán BALCAR | 2007 | CZE | 22.48 |
2. | Milan VÍCH | 31 AUG 2006 | CZE | 22.49 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpán BALCAR | 2007 | CZE | 51.15 |
Combined Events - F
Men's 100 Metres
Combined - Group, Wind: -1.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Matěj SÁDOVSKÝ | 12 NOV 2002 | CZE | 12.08 | 635 |
3. | Radoš RYKL | 18 MAR 1995 | CZE | 12.23 | 606 |
Combined Events - F
Men's 400 Metres
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Matěj SÁDOVSKÝ | 12 NOV 2002 | CZE | 55.71 | 571 |
3. | Radoš RYKL | 18 MAR 1995 | CZE | 56.95 | 523 |
Combined Events - F
Men's High Jump
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Radoš RYKL | 18 MAR 1995 | CZE | 1.83 | 653 |
4. | Matěj SÁDOVSKÝ | 12 NOV 2002 | CZE | 1.68 | 528 |
Combined Events - F
Men's Long Jump
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Radoš RYKL | 18 MAR 1995 | CZE | 6.66 | 734 | +0.9 |
2. | Matěj SÁDOVSKÝ | 12 NOV 2002 | CZE | 6.51 | 700 | 0.0 |
Combined Events - F
Men's Shot Put
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Radoš RYKL | 18 MAR 1995 | CZE | 11.82 | 595 |
3. | Jakub JIROUT | 2003 | CZE | 10.77 | 532 |
4. | Matěj SÁDOVSKÝ | 12 NOV 2002 | CZE | 10.42 | 511 |
Combined Events - U18 - F
Men's 100 Metres
Combined - Group 1, Wind: -1.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milan TOBIŠKA | 01 JUN 2006 | CZE | 11.22 | 812 |
2. | Jiří WINKLER | 2006 | CZE | 11.35 | 784 |
3. | Adam ŠULC | 2007 | CZE | 11.45 | 763 |
4. | David BÍMAN | 2007 | CZE | 11.82 | 687 |
5. | František SOCHA | 2006 | CZE | 11.87 | 677 |
Combined - Group 2, Wind: -0.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jakub RACEK | 29 SEP 2006 | CZE | 11.58 | 736 |
Combined - Group 3, Wind: -1.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tadeáš ZÍMA | 2006 | CZE | 11.67 | 717 |
Combined Events - U18 - F
Men's 400 Metres
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jakub RACEK | 29 SEP 2006 | CZE | 52.77 | 691 |
2. | František SOCHA | 2006 | CZE | 53.85 | 646 |
3. | Milan TOBIŠKA | 01 JUN 2006 | CZE | 54.07 | 637 |
4. | Adam ŠULC | 2007 | CZE | 55.03 | 598 |
5. | Jiří WINKLER | 2006 | CZE | 55.66 | 573 |
Combined - Group 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tadeáš ZÍMA | 2006 | CZE | 53.38 | 665 |
2. | David BÍMAN | 2007 | CZE | 54.65 | 613 |
Combined Events - U18 - F
Men's High Jump
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jiří WINKLER | 2006 | CZE | 1.89 |
2. | Adam ŠULC | 2007 | CZE | 1.83 |
3. | Jakub RACEK | 29 SEP 2006 | CZE | 1.80 |
4. | František SOCHA | 2006 | CZE | 1.80 |
5. | Milan TOBIŠKA | 01 JUN 2006 | CZE | 1.74 |
7. | David BÍMAN | 2007 | CZE | 1.68 |
7. | Tadeáš ZÍMA | 2006 | CZE | 1.68 |
Combined Events - U18 - F
Men's Long Jump
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jiří WINKLER | 2006 | CZE | 6.61 | 723 | +0.8 |
2. | Adam ŠULC | 2007 | CZE | 6.51 | 700 | +0.4 |
3. | Milan TOBIŠKA | 01 JUN 2006 | CZE | 6.41 | 677 | 0.0 |
4. | David BÍMAN | 2007 | CZE | 6.14 | 617 | +0.5 |
5. | Jakub RACEK | 29 SEP 2006 | CZE | 6.08 | 604 | +1.0 |
7. | Tadeáš ZÍMA | 2006 | CZE | 5.89 | 563 | 0.0 |
9. | František SOCHA | 2006 | CZE | 5.70 | 523 | 0.0 |
Combined Events - U18 - F
Men's Shot Put (5kg)
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milan TOBIŠKA | 01 JUN 2006 | CZE | 12.53 | 639 |
2. | František SOCHA | 2006 | CZE | 12.30 | 625 |
3. | Adam ŠULC | 2007 | CZE | 11.77 | 592 |
4. | Tadeáš ZÍMA | 2006 | CZE | 11.50 | 576 |
5. | Jiří WINKLER | 2006 | CZE | 9.94 | 482 |
7. | Jakub RACEK | 29 SEP 2006 | CZE | 9.76 | 471 |
8. | David BÍMAN | 2007 | CZE | 9.70 | 468 |
Combined Events - U18 - F
Women's 200 Metres
Combined - Group 1, Wind: +0.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Barbora JANKŮ | 2007 | CZE | 26.29 | 772 |
4. | Jana ŠMÍDOVÁ | 2006 | CZE | 27.31 | 686 |
Combined Events - U18 - F
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
Combined - Group 1, Wind: -1.2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jana ŠMÍDOVÁ | 2006 | CZE | 15.68 | 754 |
Combined - Group 2, Wind: -1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Barbora JANKŮ | 2007 | CZE | 17.00 | 596 |
Combined Events - U18 - F
Women's High Jump
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Jana ŠMÍDOVÁ | 2006 | CZE | 1.46 | 577 |
4. | Barbora JANKŮ | 2007 | CZE | 1.34 | 449 |
Combined Events - U18 - F
Women's Shot Put (3kg)
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Barbora JANKŮ | 2007 | CZE | 9.27 | 482 |
5. | Karolína VYŇUCHALOVÁ | 2007 | CZE | 8.37 | 423 |
8. | Jana ŠMÍDOVÁ | 2006 | CZE | 7.47 | 365 |
Combined Events - U20 - F
Women's 200 Metres
Combined - Group, Wind: -1.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klára LIŠKOVÁ | 2004 | CZE | 26.03 | 795 |
Combined Events - U20 - F
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Combined - Group, Wind: -3.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zdara PEZINKOVÁ | 18 SEP 2004 | CZE | 15.05 | 835 |
2. | Klára LIŠKOVÁ | 2004 | CZE | 15.28 | 805 |
3. | Simona RUČOVÁ | 09 APR 2004 | CZE | 15.53 | 773 |
Combined Events - U20 - F
Women's High Jump
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zdara PEZINKOVÁ | 18 SEP 2004 | CZE | 1.76 | 928 |
2. | Simona RUČOVÁ | 09 APR 2004 | CZE | 1.61 | 747 |