Grand Prix Sudamericano Estrella Puente
San Carlos (URU)
25 MAR 2023
D
Men's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomás MONDINO | 27 MAY 2005 | ARG | 10.66 |
2. | Juan Pedro ALVAREZ | 27 DEC 2004 | URU | 10.78 |
3. | Elián LARREGINA | 20 FEB 2000 | ARG | 10.80 |
4. | Aron Patrick EARL | 27 MAR 2005 | PER | 10.82 |
5. | Facundo SANTOS | 23 SEP 2002 | URU | 10.86 |
6. | Alvaro PIÑEYRO | 14 SEP 2002 | URU | 11.12 |
7. | Guillermo BOUVIER | 11 AUG 2003 | URU | 11.39 |
Final 2, Wind: +1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Santiago LAZAR | 24 MAY 2008 | URU | 11.20 |
2. | Agustin RODRIGUEZ | 01 SEP 2001 | URU | 11.58 |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emiliano LASA | 25 JAN 1990 | URU | 7.33 | -0.9 |
2. | Breno BARBOSA | 22 JUL 2002 | BRA | 7.13 | -2.1 |
3. | Bruno YOSET | 02 FEB 2001 | URU | 7.00 | -0.9 |
4. | Aldo MONTEIRO | 25 JUN 2003 | URU | 6.10 | -2.0 |
Men's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Antonio Gabriel ORTIZ CAÑETE | 03 SEP 2001 | PAR | 64.38 |
2. | Rafael LAUTARO | 11 MAR 2002 | URU | 62.93 |
Women's 100 Metres
Final 1, Wind: +0.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maria Florencia LAMBOGLIA | 21 JAN 1992 | ARG | 11.84 |
2. | Milagros RODRIGUEZ | 01 JUL 2001 | URU | 12.43 |
3. | Ximena PEREZ | 28 JUN 2002 | URU | 12.55 |
4. | Millie DIAZ | 24 JUN 2003 | URU | 12.80 |
5. | Brandy ROMERO | 09 JAN 2008 | URU | 12.97 |
6. | Ana Clara TIJMAN | 30 JAN 2002 | URU | 13.06 |
Final 2, Wind: +1.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Giuliana ORONÁ | 28 JAN 2005 | URU | 13.11 |
2. | Valentina RODRIGUEZ | 19 MAY 2005 | URU | 13.32 |
Women's 1500 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaqueline Beatriz WEBER | 06 APR 1995 | BRA | 4:18.46 |
2. | Andrea JARA | 28 DEC 2001 | CHI | 4:33.80 |
3. | Luisa DE SOUZA | 04 NOV 1994 | BRA | 4:52.90 |
4. | Amparo Lucía HERRERA | 17 AUG 2006 | CHI | 4:56.87 |
5. | Flavia LANZA | 10 AUG 1995 | URU | 5:01.61 |
6. | Victoria HERNÁNDEZ | 08 MAY 2001 | URU | 5:03.61 |
Women's Javelin Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Juleisy ANGULO | 02 JAN 2001 | ECU | 56.24 |
2. | Manuela ROTUNDO | 19 JUL 2004 | URU | 50.73 |
3. | Emilia RIVERA | 27 FEB 2003 | CHI | 36.78 |
National Events - F
Men's 400 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matias GONZALEZ | 16 SEP 1989 | URU | 48.87 |
2. | Kevin BARBOZA | 14 APR 2003 | URU | 49.12 |
3. | Maximiliano RODRIGUEZ | 14 DEC 1995 | URU | 50.32 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | David SANDES | 18 MAR 2007 | URU | 51.47 |
National Events - F
Men's 5000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eduardo GREGORIO | 04 JAN 1989 | URU | 14:31.06 |
2. | Martin Esteban CUESTAS | 08 DEC 1986 | URU | 14:38.09 |
3. | Oscar CACEREZ | 02 FEB 1994 | URU | 14:45.43 |
National Events - F
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mauro PONS | 08 MAY 2003 | URU | 1.90 |
National Events - F
Women's 400 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Camila PEREZ | 04 FEB 1988 | URU | 60.05 |
2. | Nazarena FILPO | 17 FEB 2006 | URU | 60.74 |
3. | Martina BONAUDI | 13 APR 2005 | URU | 60.82 |
National Events - F
Women's 3000 Metres Steeplechase
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jimena BIGLIERI | 04 JUL 2000 | URU | 11:47.81 |
2. | Fanny LETTIERES | 30 JUL 1986 | URU | 12:07.32 |
National Events - F
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lorena AIRES | 08 AUG 1995 | URU | 1.70 |
2. | Renata GODOY | 23 APR 2005 | ARG | 1.60 |
3. | Silvina GIL | 19 SEP 2005 | URU | 1.60 |
National Events - F
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sofia INGOLD | 10 NOV 2005 | URU | 5.19 | -0.3 |
2. | Mariana CARABALLO | 25 NOV 1999 | URU | 5.03 | -0.1 |