Watford Open Graded Meeting
Woodside Stadium, Watford (GBR)
19 APR 2023
F
Men's 200 Metres
Final 4, Wind: -1.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zanson PLUMMER | 27 MAR 1997 | GBR | 22.31 |
2. | Luke COLLIS | GBR | 22.49 |
Men's 400 Metres
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexander BECK | 18 AUG 2006 | GBR | 48.90 |
2. | Samuel JONES | 11 FEB 1997 | GBR | 50.28 |
3. | Matthew WATERFIELD | GBR | 50.49 | |
4. | Raihan LENOIRE | 2004 | GBR | 50.92 |
5. | Marius MILLS | 25 SEP 2002 | GBR | 51.46 |
Men's 800 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Archie PINDER | GBR | 1:59.52 | |
2. | Nathan HACKLEY | GBR | 1:59.69 | |
3. | Patrick HICKEY | 2003 | IRL | 1:59.84 |
Final 16
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | James BEEKS | 13 OCT 1998 | GBR | 1:55.84 |
2. | Adam EDE | GBR | 1:56.19 | |
3. | Samuel STAPLEY | GBR | 1:56.55 | |
4. | Ewan SPENCER | 2001 | GBR | 1:56.81 |
5. | Dillon SMITH | GBR | 1:58.05 | |
6. | Craig WILLIAMS | GBR | 1:58.32 | |
7. | Taylor NEWELL | 2001 | GBR | 1:59.03 |
Final 17
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ben MICALLEF | 27 JAN 1999 | MLT | 1:53.10 |
2. | Jamie RASHBROOK | GBR | 1:53.81 | |
3. | Miles WATERWORTH | 02 FEB 2006 | GBR | 1:54.13 |
4. | Luca STUBBS | GBR | 1:54.35 | |
5. | Shaun HUDSON | 08 SEP 2000 | GBR | 1:55.32 |
6. | Edward ENSER | GBR | 1:56.72 |
Men's 3000 Metres
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alex RILEY | GBR | 8:36.35 | |
2. | Haydn ARNALL | 1999 | GBR | 8:38.91 |
3. | Seamus ROBINSON | 05 JAN 2005 | GBR | 8:42.80 |
4. | Thomas NINER | 18 FEB 1992 | GBR | 8:45.01 |
5. | David CLARK | 1997 | GBR | 8:45.48 |
6. | Henry SHEFFIELD | GBR | 8:46.46 | |
7. | Matthew GRINDROD | GBR | 8:47.42 | |
8. | Samuel GREENSTEIN | GBR | 8:48.52 | |
9. | Kieran BARNES | GBR | 8:48.90 | |
10. | Ben SHORT | 30 MAY 1988 | GBR | 8:52.47 |
11. | Marcus LOVELL | GBR | 8:52.82 | |
12. | Isaac ROTHWELL | 29 OCT 2004 | GBR | 8:53.36 |
13. | Charlie JONES | 31 MAR 2006 | GBR | 8:53.70 |
Mixed Races - F
Women's 200 Metres
Final, Wind: -1.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. | Amelia GITTENS | 17 JAN 2006 | GBR | 26.21 | MIX |
Mixed Races - F
Women's 800 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Elsa NORRIS | GBR | 2:21.55 | MIX | |
3. | Emma DAVIES | GBR | 2:19.55 | MIX | |
3. | Annabel HEDGE | 27 JUN 2006 | GBR | 2:14.16 | MIX |
4. | Maya SUTARIA | GBR | 2:20.87 | MIX | |
4. | Lilah UNWIN | GBR | 2:12.10 | MIX | |
4. | Ruby VINTON | GBR | 2:16.56 | MIX | |
5. | Mya MAIRS-INGRAM | GBR | 2:17.74 | MIX | |
5. | Iris WILLIAMS | GBR | 2:20.18 | MIX | |
5. | Milly DICKINSON | 2003 | GBR | 2:15.52 | MIX |
6. | Lucy WRIGHT | GBR | 2:21.31 | MIX | |
6. | Revee WALCOTT-NOLAN | 06 MAR 1995 | GBR | 2:04.64 | MIX |
7. | Olivia CHILTON | GBR | 2:21.63 | MIX | |
8. | Elsie JACOBS | GBR | 2:21.65 | MIX | |
8. | Lyra MACDONALD | GBR | 2:20.34 | MIX | |
8. | Emma MCCLUSKEY | GBR | 2:18.89 | MIX | |
8. | Natasha WYNN | GBR | 2:13.62 | MIX | |
9. | Lauren CUNILD | USA | 2:20.79 | MIX | |
9. | Natalie SEWELL | GBR | 2:14.25 | MIX | |
10. | Larissa WILSON | GBR | 2:20.06 | MIX | |
11. | Bella TAYLOR | GBR | 2:20.94 | MIX | |
11. | Jayne ELVIN | GBR | 2:15.08 | MIX | |
11. | Khahisa MHLANGA | 26 DEC 1999 | GBR | 2:06.18 | MIX |
12. | Lydia SOMMERS | 30 DEC 1999 | GBR | 2:17.05 | MIX |
Mixed Races - F
Women's 3000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
10. | Ellie LOOSLEY | GBR | 10:01.38 | |
11. | Maddie HUGHES | GBR | 10:02.92 | |
12. | Lucy WILKINSON | GBR | 10:05.29 | |
16. | Olivia FORREST | 19 DEC 2008 | GBR | 10:11.74 |
17. | Madeline BARKER | GBR | 10:12.78 | |
18. | Bethan HOMER | GBR | 10:13.14 | |
19. | Jenny LEGGATE | GBR | 10:14.34 | |
21. | Alice FEARN | GBR | 10:22.87 |