Sun Belt Indoor Championships
CrossPlex Athletic Facility, Birmingham, AL (USA) (i)
20–21 FEB 2023
F
Men's 60 Metres
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ashton CALLAHAN | USA | 6.76 | |
2. | Trejun JONES | USA | 6.85 | |
3. | Omari WALKER | USA | 6.87 | |
4. | Jahmad BOOTH | 2000 | USA | 6.88 |
5. | Danarrion ARD | USA | 6.89 | |
6. | Ali RASHEEN | USA | 7.11 | |
7. | Jayden HARRISON | USA | 7.23 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bervensky PIERRE | USA | 6.76 | |
2. | Dominick YANCY | 2001 | USA | 6.80 |
3. | Daniel HARROLD | USA | 6.86 | |
4. | Chris GRAVOIS | 2002 | USA | 6.88 |
5. | Josh NORRIS | USA | 7.00 | |
6. | Bugs MORTIMER | USA | 7.05 | |
7. | Okeem MOORE | 1999 | USA | 7.11 |
Kendall WHITE | USA | DQ |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Myles THOMAS | 2004 | USA | 6.77 |
2. | Kashii CROCKETT | 2003 | USA | 6.77 |
3. | Omar AUSTIN | USA | 6.87 | |
4. | Dee BAKER | USA | 6.93 | |
5. | Joshua BOWERS | USA | 6.97 | |
6. | Jhavonte' PERRY | USA | 7.06 | |
7. | Ethan BOWENS | USA | 7.06 |
Men's 200 Metres Short Track
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ashton CALLAHAN | USA | 21.42 | |
2. | Okeem MOORE | 1999 | USA | 21.88 |
3. | Jhavonte' PERRY | USA | 22.30 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dominick YANCY | 2001 | USA | 21.14 |
2. | Jahmad BOOTH | 2000 | USA | 21.73 |
3. | Javon GLENN | USA | 21.89 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kashii CROCKETT | 2003 | USA | 21.01 |
2. | Jordan HOLLIS | 1998 | USA | 21.69 |
3. | Josh NORRIS | USA | 22.06 | |
4. | Bradley MILLER | USA | 22.72 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Myles THOMAS | 2004 | USA | 21.38 |
2. | Trejun JONES | USA | 21.52 | |
3. | Brennon WILLIAMS | USA | 22.95 |
Round 1 - Heat 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bervensky PIERRE | USA | 21.12 | |
2. | Chris GRAVOIS | 2002 | USA | 21.86 |
3. | Danarrion ARD | USA | 22.14 |
Men's 400 Metres Short Track
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brian WEST | USA | 47.82 | |
2. | Cedric WILLIAMS | USA | 49.51 | |
Avery CHILDRESS | USA | DQ |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jordan HOLLIS | 1998 | USA | 48.83 |
2. | Jalen BOYD | USA | 48.99 | |
3. | Javel FULLERTON | 21 FEB 2003 | JAM | 50.53 |
4. | Ben PARKER | USA | 52.35 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Taahir KELLY | USA | 47.79 | |
2. | Jermie WALKER | 30 APR 2000 | USA | 48.51 |
3. | Joseph WHITE | USA | 51.41 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Javed JONES | 21 DEC 1999 | JAM | 48.40 |
2. | Landon CHALDEN | USA | 50.28 | |
3. | Avery VEISEH | USA | 50.34 |
Round 1 - Heat 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Omar AUSTIN | USA | 47.99 | |
Cameron STEWART | USA | DNF | ||
Xavier ROGERS | USA | DNF |
Round 1 - Heat 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nathan FERGUSSON | 06 JUN 2000 | BAR | 48.29 |
2. | Antoni HOYTE-SMALL | 02 JAN 2000 | BAR | 48.58 |
3. | Bugs MORTIMER | USA | 52.28 | |
Brennon WILLIAMS | USA | DQ |
Men's 800 Metres Short Track
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hannes FAHL | 16 OCT 2002 | GER | 1:53.30 |
2. | Brett ARMBRUSTER | USA | 1:54.09 | |
3. | Joseph PATTERSON | USA | 1:54.83 | |
4. | Andrew WESTPHAL | USA | 1:56.03 | |
5. | Handre JONKER | 18 JUN 2000 | RSA | 1:56.16 |
6. | Caedmon KYLES | USA | 1:58.00 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lasse FUNCK | 16 AUG 2001 | GER | 1:54.43 |
2. | Dylan EVANS | USA | 1:55.72 | |
3. | Baptiste DEPRIL-DUPRE | 04 APR 1998 | FRA | 1:56.50 |
4. | Mar'Ques MCCRAY | USA | 1:56.73 | |
5. | Reid GUIRLANDO | 12 SEP 2001 | USA | 1:57.04 |
6. | Jacob MEEK | USA | 2:03.77 |
Men's Mile Short Track
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ryan PARSON | USA | 4:15.21 | |
2. | Grayson YOUNG | USA | 4:15.28 | |
3. | Dawson MAYBERRY | USA | 4:15.72 | |
4. | Peyton CHIASSON | USA | 4:15.85 | |
5. | Giacomo DELUCA | USA | 4:15.85 | |
6. | Kazuma BOWRING | USA | 4:16.38 | |
7. | Franco MELHADO | USA | 4:19.04 | |
8. | Noah MCMURTREY | USA | 4:24.21 | |
9. | Austin BOURNE | USA | 4:26.04 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teagan FLANAGAN | USA | 4:12.26 | |
2. | Hannes FAHL | 16 OCT 2002 | GER | 4:12.61 |
3. | Louden BOUDREAUX | 23 APR 2003 | USA | 4:12.81 |
4. | Cash KUNKEL | USA | 4:13.04 | |
5. | Tomasz PRZYBYLAK | 07 FEB 2001 | POL | 4:13.46 |
6. | Juwan BLIGNAUT | 12 SEP 2002 | RSA | 4:13.79 |
7. | Ronnie SAUNDERS | USA | 4:18.12 | |
8. | Lance CUNIGAN | USA | 4:20.32 | |
9. | Nathan FONTAIN | USA | 4:25.85 |
Men's 60 Metres Hurdles
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daniel HARROLD | USA | 7.78 | |
2. | Loubert DAGRIN | USA | 8.12 | |
3. | Warren WILLIAMS | USA | 8.37 | |
4. | Darshon TURK | USA | 8.66 | |
Timothy COLA | USA | DNF |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | William GLASS | 2002 | USA | 7.84 |
2. | Colby EDDOWES | 15 AUG 2002 | AUS | 7.95 |
3. | Kendall WHITE | USA | 8.17 | |
4. | Devin BILBO | USA | 8.29 | |
5. | David ALEJOS | 17 FEB 2005 | ESP | 8.35 |
6. | Kai HENSLEY | 2001 | USA | 8.40 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bradley JELMERT | USA | 5.30 | |
2. | Timothy GALE | USA | 5.03 | |
3. | Simon THOR | 14 MAR 2000 | SWE | 5.03 |
4. | Billy EATON | USA | 4.88 | |
5. | Trey BOUCHER | USA | 4.88 | |
5. | Evans FINNORN | 26 JUL 1999 | USA | 4.88 |
7. | Sebastian REYNEKE | 25 MAR 2001 | AUS | 4.73 |
7. | David DOLAN | USA | 4.73 | |
7. | Nicholas RUSSELL | USA | 4.73 | |
10. | Trace SOUTH | USA | 4.73 | |
11. | Dylan GERMAN | USA | 4.58 | |
12. | Graham COLLINS | 26 APR 2000 | USA | 4.58 |
Cole BURGESS | USA | NM |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Courtney THOMAS | USA | 7.54 | |
2. | Chris PREDDIE | 17 JUL 2004 | USA | 7.43 |
3. | Rylan THEYARD | 30 OCT 1999 | USA | 7.38 |
4. | Colby EDDOWES | 15 AUG 2002 | AUS | 7.27 |
5. | Obdarius WARE | 1999 | USA | 7.21 |
6. | Jeremy NELSON | USA | 7.13 | |
7. | Drue JACKSON | USA | 6.99 | |
8. | Joshua MASON | USA | 6.74 | |
9. | Keshun BYRD | 23 JUN 2000 | USA | 6.62 |
10. | Jay LOUISON-ROE | 24 SEP 2003 | AUS | 6.62 |
11. | Dalen HURD | USA | 6.62 | |
12. | Nic GLASS | USA | 6.53 | |
13. | Tashod WINGFIELD | USA | 6.50 | |
14. | Michael STALLWORTH | USA | 6.48 | |
15. | Steffan MALLORY | USA | 6.37 |
Men's Weight Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aimar Genís PALMA | 17 JUL 1999 | ESP | 20.25 |
2. | Francois PRINSLOO | 11 NOV 2001 | RSA | 18.54 |
3. | Jakob FUDGE | USA | 18.43 | |
4. | James NOLES | USA | 18.21 | |
5. | Tyren HANNAH | USA | 18.02 | |
6. | Dimitrios MANESIOTIS | 26 SEP 2000 | USA | 17.52 |
7. | KAYA LUDGOOD | USA | 17.16 | |
8. | Jacob TRACY | USA | 17.00 | |
9. | Piers CAMERON | 04 JUL 2004 | GBR | 16.67 |
10. | Tim SNYDER | USA | 15.63 | |
11. | Oliver JACK | USA | 15.49 |
Men's Distance Medley Relay Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | South Alabama Giacomo DELUCA, Jalen BOYD, Lance CUNIGAN, Kirami Collin YEGO | INT | 10:06.02 |
Women's 60 Metres
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Devine PARKER | 02 SEP 2000 | BAH | 7.44 |
2. | Shanya WASHINGTON | USA | 7.45 | |
3. | Naj WATSON | 24 FEB 2004 | USA | 7.47 |
4. | Sadi GILES | USA | 7.55 | |
5. | Maya KELLY | 1999 | USA | 7.62 |
6. | Maleah HEARD | USA | 7.63 | |
7. | Grace WOLF | USA | 7.74 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexis GLASCO | 22 FEB 2003 | USA | 7.40 |
2. | Kenia SEALS | 2001 | USA | 7.57 |
3. | Kayla MCCRAY | 2002 | USA | 7.62 |
4. | Jada MCBEAN | 25 NOV 2000 | JAM | 7.67 |
5. | Trinity FLAGLER | 2002 | USA | 7.69 |
6. | Montserrat RODRÍGUEZ | 08 MAY 2004 | MEX | 7.72 |
7. | Myrka CADET | 2002 | USA | 8.00 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jonae COOK | 2000 | USA | 7.45 |
2. | Trinity BENSON | 2002 | USA | 7.51 |
3. | Asia POWELL | USA | 7.57 | |
4. | Mari ROBINSON | USA | 7.69 | |
5. | Cara JOHNSON | 18 OCT 1999 | USA | 7.72 |
6. | Kaia PUTMAN | USA | 7.83 | |
Sydney CLEMENS | USA | DQ |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kayla SWEENEY | 2002 | USA | 7.50 |
2. | Taylor SMITH | USA | 7.51 | |
3. | Naveyh FROST | USA | 7.52 | |
4. | Mylani GALBREATH | USA | 7.62 | |
5. | Kennedy LONDON | 2000 | USA | 7.64 |
6. | Virginia KEYS | USA | 7.74 | |
7. | Ashanti TIGNER | 2002 | USA | 7.74 |
8. | Kiana ROLLINS | USA | 7.76 |
Round 1 - Heat 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sedrickia WYNN | USA | 7.36 | |
2. | Scovia AYIKORU | 14 JAN 1994 | UGA | 7.46 |
3. | Anayah WASHINGTON | USA | 7.62 | |
4. | Camarii TELLIS | 2002 | USA | 7.63 |
5. | Chelsea TATE | 2001 | USA | 7.63 |
6. | Faith GANDY | USA | 7.68 | |
7. | Shemia ODAINE | BAR | 7.71 |
Women's 200 Metres Short Track
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marie ATWATER | USA | 24.25 | |
2. | Shanya WASHINGTON | USA | 24.71 | |
3. | Imani FLANAGAN | 2000 | USA | 24.91 |
4. | Faith GANDY | USA | 25.64 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sedrickia WYNN | USA | 23.55 | |
2. | Alexis GLASCO | 22 FEB 2003 | USA | 23.63 |
3. | Camarii TELLIS | 2002 | USA | 24.58 |
4. | Mari ROBINSON | USA | 24.95 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Devine PARKER | 02 SEP 2000 | BAH | 23.93 |
2. | Trinity BENSON | 2002 | USA | 24.40 |
3. | Kiana ROLLINS | USA | 25.01 | |
4. | Jayda DILLON | USA | 25.97 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jonae COOK | 2000 | USA | 23.80 |
2. | Maleah HEARD | USA | 24.48 | |
3. | Montserrat RODRÍGUEZ | 08 MAY 2004 | MEX | 25.05 |
4. | Trinity FLAGLER | 2002 | USA | 25.30 |
Round 1 - Heat 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Scovia AYIKORU | 14 JAN 1994 | UGA | 23.37 |
2. | Destiny CHARLES | 1999 | USA | 24.28 |
3. | Carly STRONG | 2002 | USA | 25.60 |
4. | Cara JOHNSON | 18 OCT 1999 | USA | 25.61 |
Round 1 - Heat 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Naj WATSON | 24 FEB 2004 | USA | 23.63 |
2. | Hunter ROBINSON | 1999 | USA | 24.61 |
3. | Lawryn NOEL | USA | 25.52 | |
4. | Myrka CADET | 2002 | USA | 25.85 |
Round 1 - Heat 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kayla SWEENEY | 2002 | USA | 24.17 |
2. | Maya KELLY | 1999 | USA | 24.84 |
3. | Kierra MONTGOMERY | USA | 25.68 | |
Kayla MCCRAY | 2002 | USA | DQ |
Round 1 - Heat 8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Naveyh FROST | USA | 24.27 | |
2. | Kenia SEALS | 2001 | USA | 24.64 |
3. | Chelsea TATE | 2001 | USA | 24.70 |
4. | Asia POWELL | USA | 25.28 |
Round 1 - Heat 9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sadi GILES | USA | 24.14 | |
2. | Taylor SMITH | USA | 24.31 | |
3. | Ashanti TIGNER | 2002 | USA | 25.04 |
4. | Jasmine JIMENEZ | USA | 25.37 |
Women's 400 Metres Short Track
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Moseiha BRIDGEN | 17 MAY 2002 | JAM | 55.55 |
2. | Namibia CLAVIER | 29 JAN 2000 | SKN | 56.72 |
3. | Amelia CANETTO | USA | 57.67 | |
4. | Di'Keriun STRAUGHTER | USA | 62.01 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holly MPASSY | 12 JUL 2003 | GBR | 55.48 |
2. | Chermariea HARDY | 2001 | USA | 56.87 |
3. | Brianna TILLMAN | USA | 58.30 | |
4. | Morgan MANLEY | 2002 | USA | 58.72 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marie ATWATER | USA | 55.88 | |
2. | Savi'a VARNELL | USA | 56.10 | |
3. | Styliani KONSTANTINIDOU | 20 AUG 2002 | GRE | 56.66 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Scovia AYIKORU | 14 JAN 1994 | UGA | 54.00 |
2. | Kasia COOPER | 02 DEC 2001 | USA | 56.50 |
3. | Vennessa FRANK | USA | 56.89 |
Round 1 - Heat 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lauren GORDON | 2002 | USA | 56.43 |
2. | Kadence WILSON | 2004 | USA | 57.30 |
3. | Sofia MOLINA | 15 JUL 2004 | COL | 58.04 |
Round 1 - Heat 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ta'La SPATES | USA | 55.37 | |
2. | Amaryah WHITE | USA | 57.20 | |
3. | Arianna EBERLY | 2000 | USA | 58.24 |
4. | Kyra DALLUGE | 2002 | USA | 60.07 |
Round 1 - Heat 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikah ALLEYNE | USA | 56.97 | |
2. | Hunter ROBINSON | 1999 | USA | 57.14 |
3. | Brittney ROBERSON | USA | 57.99 | |
4. | Jelonie SMITH | USA | 58.17 |
Women's 800 Metres Short Track
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smilla KOLBE | 01 MAR 2002 | GER | 2:14.24 |
2. | Haley SALSBURY | USA | 2:16.18 | |
3. | Cadence LAPP | USA | 2:17.95 | |
4. | Anouk PROP | 27 DEC 1999 | NED | 2:19.39 |
5. | Nichole HARRIS | USA | 2:19.57 | |
6. | Erykah CHRISTOPHER | USA | 2:23.01 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cheyenne MELVIN | 2003 | USA | 2:11.46 |
2. | Amanda RADAVA | 16 JUL 2002 | LAT | 2:12.18 |
3. | Addison OLLENDICK-SMITH | USA | 2:16.11 | |
4. | Sinead SARGEANT | 04 AUG 2000 | USA | 2:16.71 |
5. | Breanna CLARK | USA | 2:17.78 | |
6. | Victoria DOTSON | USA | 2:18.49 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kylee MASTIN | USA | 2:15.05 | |
2. | Kimone CAMPBELL | 07 FEB 2000 | JAM | 2:16.23 |
3. | Alexandra JOHNSON | USA | 2:17.55 | |
4. | Isabel PTACEK | USA | 2:19.35 | |
5. | Mararia BRAVO | 22 SEP 2003 | ESP | 2:20.47 |
6. | Kennedy MORRIS | USA | 2:22.64 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amilia WISE-SWEAT | USA | 2:15.98 | |
2. | Astoria BECKETT | USA | 2:16.48 | |
3. | Mary MILBY | USA | 2:17.61 | |
4. | Abbey RATCLIFFFE | USA | 2:18.38 | |
5. | Sophia NEWSOME | USA | 2:18.64 | |
6. | Skylar DELGADO | USA | 2:22.02 | |
7. | Price JANECEK | 2002 | USA | 2:23.31 |
Women's Mile Short Track
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rahel BRÖMMEL | 29 JUL 2002 | GER | 4:57.80 |
2. | Abby HERRING | 27 JAN 2001 | USA | 4:58.17 |
3. | Paulina VAQUERA | 22 MAY 2002 | MEX | 4:58.66 |
4. | Haley SALSBURY | USA | 4:58.83 | |
5. | Lauren LOCKE | USA | 5:02.68 | |
6. | Abby WEITENBECK | USA | 5:06.95 | |
7. | Sarah PARNELL | USA | 5:07.16 | |
8. | Tanner GUEST | USA | 5:18.20 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pauline MEYER | 13 JAN 1999 | GER | 4:57.75 |
2. | Mollie JONES | 24 NOV 2001 | GBR | 4:58.37 |
3. | Annie MARTIN | 24 MAY 1990 | USA | 5:01.16 |
4. | Anna HUNTER | USA | 5:02.77 | |
5. | Madeleine HESLER | USA | 5:02.86 | |
6. | Katelyn CARTWRIGHT | USA | 5:06.02 | |
7. | Hannah WYLER | USA | 5:06.99 | |
8. | Eliana BATTLE | USA | 5:18.77 |
Women's 5000 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Asha BORA | USA | 17:52.36 | |
2. | Rees VAN VOORHIS | USA | 18:27.12 | |
3. | Cari HIVELY | USA | 18:30.96 | |
4. | Jalynn BROWNING | USA | 18:31.43 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pauline MEYER | 13 JAN 1999 | GER | 16:38.50 |
2. | Miranda STANHOPE | USA | 16:38.56 | |
3. | Adele MAGAUD | 05 APR 2000 | FRA | 16:50.60 |
4. | Sarah TRAMMEL | USA | 16:55.70 | |
5. | Starlynn COSTA | USA | 17:00.15 | |
6. | Isabela ROSS | USA | 17:01.89 | |
7. | Sophie LEATHERS | USA | 17:05.91 | |
8. | Oliwia WAWRZYNIAK | 15 JUL 2002 | POL | 17:06.01 |
9. | Erin PHELPS | USA | 17:12.39 | |
10. | Jaybe SHUFELBERGER | USA | 17:19.29 | |
11. | Laura WEBB | USA | 17:28.29 | |
12. | Cadi ROWE | USA | 17:41.82 | |
13. | Carlin BEAL | USA | 17:50.71 | |
14. | Annie AMUNDSEN | USA | 17:59.19 | |
15. | Linnea MAYNARD | USA | 18:09.11 | |
Ellie WOLSKI | USA | DNF |
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexis GLASCO | 22 FEB 2003 | USA | 8.19 |
2. | Jacqueline POKUAAH | GHA | 8.54 | |
3. | Kennedy LONDON | 2000 | USA | 8.57 |
4. | Safiya JOHN | 2001 | TTO | 8.66 |
5. | Ayesha NELSON | USA | 8.96 | |
6. | Janet NKWOPARAH | USA | 9.13 | |
7. | Ines GARCÍA | 27 MAR 2001 | ESP | 9.24 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sedrickia WYNN | USA | 8.37 | |
2. | Jordyn HENDERSON | USA | 8.50 | |
3. | Amanda KINLOCH | 2003 | USA | 8.66 |
4. | Moseiha BRIDGEN | 17 MAY 2002 | JAM | 8.79 |
5. | Grace WOLF | USA | 8.90 | |
6. | Josie PRY | 14 FEB 2002 | USA | 8.91 |
7. | Courtney WILTZ | USA | 9.02 | |
8. | Ashlyn JONES | USA | 9.22 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sydney CLEMENS | USA | 8.40 | |
2. | Tyra THOMAS | 2003 | USA | 8.40 |
3. | Tyra NABORS | 2002 | USA | 8.43 |
4. | Camryn NEWTON-SMITH | 27 APR 2000 | AUS | 8.51 |
5. | Kayli WILLIAMS | USA | 8.82 | |
6. | Kayla MEYERS | USA | 8.84 | |
7. | Krista PERRY | USA | 9.05 | |
8. | Tiana LEWIS | USA | 9.12 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jacqueline POKUAAH | GHA | 6.24 | |
2. | Hannah MORRIS | USA | 6.22 | |
3. | Imani MOORE | 2003 | USA | 6.06 |
4. | Ashlee OSAJI | USA | 6.05 | |
5. | Eunice ILUNGA MBUYI | 01 JUL 2002 | FRA | 6.03 |
6. | Camryn NEWTON-SMITH | 27 APR 2000 | AUS | 6.02 |
7. | Nasya RAMIREZ | 09 MAR 2001 | NED | 6.01 |
8. | Mylani GALBREATH | USA | 5.86 | |
9. | Mathilde CANET | 28 JUN 1998 | FRA | 5.85 |
10. | Taylor SMITH | USA | 5.84 | |
11. | Lisa WARFVINGE | 30 JUL 1998 | SWE | 5.78 |
12. | Khrystyan REDDIC | USA | 5.77 | |
13. | Taylor WALLS | USA | 5.75 | |
14. | Amaya BROWN | USA | 5.73 | |
15. | Kennedy HOOD | 2004 | USA | 5.71 |
16. | Anayah WASHINGTON | USA | 5.69 | |
17. | Alexa VALENZUELA | 2001 | MEX | 5.67 |
18. | Olaia Gisela BECERRIL | 16 JUL 2001 | ESP | 5.67 |
19. | Shemia ODAINE | BAR | 5.66 | |
20. | Skyla DAVIDSON | USA | 5.64 | |
21. | Jenna CALLAN | USA | 5.59 | |
22. | Za'Isha FRASER | USA | 5.58 | |
23. | Safiya JOHN | 2001 | TTO | 5.54 |
24. | Destiny ST.CYR | 2004 | USA | 5.50 |
25. | Alejandra GUTIERREZ | 23 FEB 2003 | ESP | 5.49 |
26. | Kieran MARTIN | USA | 5.38 | |
27. | Mia LEWIS | USA | 5.33 | |
28. | Kady SCHWIETZ | 26 JUN 2003 | USA | 5.32 |
29. | Courtney WILTZ | USA | 5.30 | |
30. | Claire SPILLER | USA | 5.28 | |
31. | Nikki BOON | 01 AUG 2001 | NED | 5.23 |
32. | Savanna LAWSON | USA | 5.05 | |
33. | Lara CHECK | 23 OCT 2003 | AUS | 5.04 |
Na'Ilah MOORE | 1999 | USA | NM |
Women's Weight Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodine DEGLI UMBERTI | 31 JAN 2002 | RSA | 19.29 |
2. | MaryAnn ADEBAYO | USA | 18.65 | |
3. | Zayna FRAY-SAMUEL | 16 JUN 2003 | CAN | 18.54 |
4. | Colette UYS | 20 APR 2000 | RSA | 18.52 |
5. | Graysen ARNOLD | USA | 18.00 | |
6. | Elísabet Rut RÚNARSDÓTTIR | 28 NOV 2002 | ISL | 17.95 |
7. | Biniosa EZUKUSE | 2002 | CAN | 17.85 |
8. | Utitofon SAM | 10 MAR 2003 | NGR | 17.85 |
9. | Carly WATTS | USA | 17.51 | |
10. | Lauralyn CLIFFORD | 2003 | CAN | 17.16 |
11. | Lauryn SMALL | USA | 16.80 | |
12. | Samantha HOLBROOK | USA | 16.80 | |
13. | Melanie DURON | USA | 16.68 | |
14. | Josie MOORE | USA | 16.53 | |
15. | Abby GROSINSKE | USA | 16.38 | |
16. | Iyana JOHNSON | USA | 16.16 | |
17. | Selase SAMPRAM | USA | 15.91 | |
18. | Daiyanna COOPER | USA | 15.88 | |
19. | Sophia HABERER | USA | 15.44 | |
20. | Brooklynne WILSON | USA | 15.42 | |
21. | Marin BARRAS | USA | 15.14 | |
22. | Markayla MOORE | USA | 14.82 | |
23. | Narissa CLAY | USA | 14.50 | |
24. | Lillian ROSS | USA | 13.82 | |
25. | Sydney LAKE | USA | 13.43 | |
Leah KENNEDY | USA | NM | ||
Rebecca MERRITT | USA | NM |
Women's Pentathlon Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mathilde CANET | 28 JUN 1998 | FRA | 3914 |
2. | Safiya JOHN | 2001 | TTO | 3798 |
3. | Claudine RAUD-GUMIEL | 01 JUN 2002 | FRA | 3791 |
4. | Nikki BOON | 01 AUG 2001 | NED | 3722 |
5. | Kady SCHWIETZ | 26 JUN 2003 | USA | 3522 |
6. | Luīze OPOLĀ | 23 APR 2001 | LAT | 3465 |
7. | Lara CHECK | 23 OCT 2003 | AUS | 3453 |
8. | Krista PERRY | USA | 3442 | |
9. | Bethany BIGGI | USA | 3361 | |
10. | Savanna LAWSON | USA | 3267 | |
11. | Jenna CALLAN | USA | 3229 | |
12. | Mia EVENSEN | 25 NOV 2002 | NOR | 3129 |
13. | Ivana CECCHETTI | USA | 3019 |
Women's Distance Medley Relay Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | UL-Monroe (ULM) Kimone CAMPBELL, Brittney ROBERSON, Amanda RADAVA, Paulina VAQUERA | INT | 11:49.82 | |
2. | Marshall Kylee MASTIN, Marlee PORTER, Abby HERRING, Sydney SMITH | USA | 11:50.82 | |
3. | Coastal Carolina Amilia WISE-SWEAT, Brianna TILLMAN, Ella LEHMANN, Mollie JONES | INT | 11:55.42 | |
4. | James Madison Sofia TERENZIANI, Virginia KEYS, Ann DUNLOP, Morelli CLARE | INT | 11:59.07 | |
5. | Arkansas State Annie MARTIN, Namibia CLAVIER, Cadence LAPP, Kayla WADE | INT | 11:59.32 | |
6. | Appalachian State Alexis SVOBODA, Addison OLLENDICK-SMITH, Jelonie SMITH, Jasmine DONOHUE | USA | 12:07.72 |
Combined Events - F
Men's 60 Metres
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Graham COLLINS | 26 APR 2000 | USA | 7.11 | 844 |
2. | Gavin JAIME | USA | 7.31 | 775 | |
3. | Brylan SHIRLEY | USA | 7.33 | 769 | |
4. | Chandler BECK | USA | 7.45 | 729 | |
5. | Simon THOR | 14 MAR 2000 | SWE | 7.55 | 697 |
Combined - Group 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Patryk BARAN | 22 APR 1998 | POL | 7.09 | 851 |
2. | Nic GLASS | USA | 7.27 | 789 | |
3. | Luke BENOIT | USA | 7.27 | 789 | |
4. | Joseph MCEVOY | 24 MAR 2001 | IRL | 7.28 | 785 |
5. | Bailey COUCH | CAN | 7.30 | 779 | |
6. | Sebastian REYNEKE | 25 MAR 2001 | AUS | 7.33 | 769 |
Combined Events - F
Men's High Jump
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sebastian REYNEKE | 25 MAR 2001 | AUS | 2.00 | 803 |
2. | Simon THOR | 14 MAR 2000 | SWE | 2.00 | 803 |
3. | Brylan SHIRLEY | USA | 1.94 | 749 | |
4. | Joseph MCEVOY | 24 MAR 2001 | IRL | 1.94 | 749 |
5. | Patryk BARAN | 22 APR 1998 | POL | 1.85 | 670 |
6. | Bailey COUCH | CAN | 1.82 | 644 | |
7. | Graham COLLINS | 26 APR 2000 | USA | 1.79 | 619 |
7. | Nic GLASS | USA | 1.79 | 619 | |
7. | Luke BENOIT | USA | 1.79 | 619 | |
10. | Gavin JAIME | USA | 1.73 | 569 | |
Chandler BECK | USA | DNS |
Combined Events - F
Men's Long Jump
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sebastian REYNEKE | 25 MAR 2001 | AUS | 6.77 | 760 |
2. | Patryk BARAN | 22 APR 1998 | POL | 6.88 | 785 |
3. | Joseph MCEVOY | 24 MAR 2001 | IRL | 6.58 | 716 |
4. | Nic GLASS | USA | 6.83 | 774 | |
5. | Simon THOR | 14 MAR 2000 | SWE | 6.39 | 673 |
6. | Bailey COUCH | CAN | 6.54 | 707 | |
7. | Brylan SHIRLEY | USA | 6.16 | 621 | |
8. | Luke BENOIT | USA | 6.50 | 697 | |
9. | Gavin JAIME | USA | 6.19 | 628 | |
10. | Chandler BECK | USA | 6.03 | 593 | |
11. | Graham COLLINS | 26 APR 2000 | USA | 5.99 | 584 |
Combined Events - F
Men's Shot Put
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sebastian REYNEKE | 25 MAR 2001 | AUS | 13.91 | 723 |
2. | Simon THOR | 14 MAR 2000 | SWE | 13.50 | 698 |
3. | Patryk BARAN | 22 APR 1998 | POL | 12.41 | 631 |
4. | Joseph MCEVOY | 24 MAR 2001 | IRL | 11.80 | 594 |
5. | Luke BENOIT | USA | 10.52 | 517 | |
6. | Brylan SHIRLEY | USA | 10.31 | 504 | |
7. | Chandler BECK | USA | 9.98 | 484 | |
8. | Bailey COUCH | CAN | 10.45 | 513 | |
9. | Nic GLASS | USA | 9.82 | 475 | |
10. | Graham COLLINS | 26 APR 2000 | USA | 9.50 | 456 |
11. | Gavin JAIME | USA | 8.89 | 419 |
Combined Events - F
Women's 800 Metres Short Track
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krista PERRY | USA | 2:26.26 | 740 | |
2. | Bethany BIGGI | USA | 2:26.41 | 739 | |
3. | Makenna HILLMER | USA | 2:29.78 | 696 | |
4. | Savanna LAWSON | USA | 2:35.87 | 621 | |
5. | Ivana CECCHETTI | USA | 2:40.13 | 571 | |
6. | Gracen KING | USA | 2:47.69 | 488 | |
7. | Mia EVENSEN | 25 NOV 2002 | NOR | 2:51.47 | 448 |
Isabel DAINES | 17 FEB 2002 | AUS | DNF |
Combined - Group 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nikki BOON | 01 AUG 2001 | NED | 2:22.33 | 792 |
2. | Mathilde CANET | 28 JUN 1998 | FRA | 2:24.47 | 764 |
3. | Kady SCHWIETZ | 26 JUN 2003 | USA | 2:26.40 | 739 |
4. | Claudine RAUD-GUMIEL | 01 JUN 2002 | FRA | 2:31.05 | 680 |
5. | Luīze OPOLĀ | 23 APR 2001 | LAT | 2:31.25 | 677 |
6. | Lara CHECK | 23 OCT 2003 | AUS | 2:31.37 | 676 |
7. | Safiya JOHN | 2001 | TTO | 2:34.56 | 637 |
8. | Jenna CALLAN | USA | 2:51.54 | 448 |
Combined Events - F
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Safiya JOHN | 2001 | TTO | 8.44 | 1030 |
2. | Claudine RAUD-GUMIEL | 01 JUN 2002 | FRA | 8.57 | 1002 |
3. | Mathilde CANET | 28 JUN 1998 | FRA | 8.86 | 939 |
4. | Krista PERRY | USA | 8.91 | 929 |
Combined - Group 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jenna CALLAN | USA | 8.91 | 929 | |
2. | Nikki BOON | 01 AUG 2001 | NED | 8.94 | 922 |
3. | Savanna LAWSON | USA | 9.10 | 889 | |
4. | Luīze OPOLĀ | 23 APR 2001 | LAT | 9.40 | 828 |
Combined - Group 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mia EVENSEN | 25 NOV 2002 | NOR | 9.21 | 867 |
2. | Kady SCHWIETZ | 26 JUN 2003 | USA | 9.33 | 842 |
3. | Ivana CECCHETTI | USA | 9.52 | 804 | |
4. | Bethany BIGGI | USA | 9.54 | 800 |
Combined - Group 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Isabel DAINES | 17 FEB 2002 | AUS | 9.32 | 844 |
2. | Lara CHECK | 23 OCT 2003 | AUS | 9.41 | 826 |
Combined Events - F
Women's High Jump
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mathilde CANET | 28 JUN 1998 | FRA | 1.71 | 867 |
2. | Safiya JOHN | 2001 | TTO | 1.68 | 830 |
2. | Claudine RAUD-GUMIEL | 01 JUN 2002 | FRA | 1.68 | 830 |
4. | Kady SCHWIETZ | 26 JUN 2003 | USA | 1.62 | 759 |
4. | Bethany BIGGI | USA | 1.62 | 759 | |
6. | Isabel DAINES | 17 FEB 2002 | AUS | 1.59 | 724 |
6. | Lara CHECK | 23 OCT 2003 | AUS | 1.59 | 724 |
6. | Ivana CECCHETTI | USA | 1.59 | 724 | |
6. | Mia EVENSEN | 25 NOV 2002 | NOR | 1.59 | 724 |
6. | Gracen KING | USA | 1.59 | 724 | |
11. | Jenna CALLAN | USA | 1.56 | 689 | |
12. | Luīze OPOLĀ | 23 APR 2001 | LAT | 1.53 | 655 |
12. | Nikki BOON | 01 AUG 2001 | NED | 1.53 | 655 |
14. | Krista PERRY | USA | 1.50 | 621 | |
14. | Savanna LAWSON | USA | 1.50 | 621 | |
16. | Makenna HILLMER | USA | 1.44 | 555 |
Combined Events - F
Women's Long Jump
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mathilde CANET | 28 JUN 1998 | FRA | 5.87 | 810 |
2. | Claudine RAUD-GUMIEL | 01 JUN 2002 | FRA | 5.65 | 744 |
3. | Nikki BOON | 01 AUG 2001 | NED | 5.50 | 700 |
4. | Jenna CALLAN | USA | 5.46 | 688 | |
5. | Savanna LAWSON | USA | 5.43 | 680 | |
6. | Safiya JOHN | 2001 | TTO | 5.41 | 674 |
7. | Lara CHECK | 23 OCT 2003 | AUS | 5.37 | 663 |
8. | Kady SCHWIETZ | 26 JUN 2003 | USA | 5.35 | 657 |
9. | Luīze OPOLĀ | 23 APR 2001 | LAT | 5.23 | 623 |
9. | Krista PERRY | USA | 5.23 | 623 | |
11. | Mia EVENSEN | 25 NOV 2002 | NOR | 5.13 | 595 |
12. | Isabel DAINES | 17 FEB 2002 | AUS | 5.12 | 592 |
13. | Bethany BIGGI | USA | 5.07 | 578 | |
14. | Gracen KING | USA | 4.72 | 485 | |
15. | Ivana CECCHETTI | USA | 4.55 | 441 | |
16. | Makenna HILLMER | USA | 4.53 | 436 |
Combined Events - F
Women's Shot Put
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luīze OPOLĀ | 23 APR 2001 | LAT | 12.31 | 682 |
2. | Nikki BOON | 01 AUG 2001 | NED | 11.87 | 653 |
3. | Safiya JOHN | 2001 | TTO | 11.49 | 627 |
4. | Lara CHECK | 23 OCT 2003 | AUS | 10.53 | 564 |
5. | Isabel DAINES | 17 FEB 2002 | AUS | 10.39 | 555 |
6. | Claudine RAUD-GUMIEL | 01 JUN 2002 | FRA | 10.08 | 535 |
7. | Mathilde CANET | 28 JUN 1998 | FRA | 10.07 | 534 |
8. | Krista PERRY | USA | 9.99 | 529 | |
9. | Kady SCHWIETZ | 26 JUN 2003 | USA | 9.93 | 525 |
10. | Mia EVENSEN | 25 NOV 2002 | NOR | 9.48 | 495 |
11. | Bethany BIGGI | USA | 9.32 | 485 | |
12. | Ivana CECCHETTI | USA | 9.23 | 479 | |
13. | Jenna CALLAN | USA | 9.17 | 475 | |
14. | Savanna LAWSON | USA | 8.88 | 456 | |
15. | Gracen KING | USA | 7.51 | 368 | |
16. | Makenna HILLMER | USA | 6.26 | 288 |