Fred Foot Classic
Bruce Kidd Field House, Toronto (CAN) (i)
21 JAN 2023
F
Men's 60 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Travis CAMPBELL | 2003 | CAN | 6.82 |
2. | Oluchi UGOH | 2001 | CAN | 6.92 |
3. | Brayden FRASER | 2001 | CAN | 6.98 |
4. | Eric CHE | 2000 | CAN | 7.01 |
5. | Brandon TANG | 2002 | CAN | 7.07 |
6. | Kejean JACKSON | 1997 | CAN | 7.13 |
7. | Alexander DI FLORIO | 2001 | CAN | 7.26 |
8. | Logan JONES | 1996 | CAN | 7.28 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Felimon HENOK | 1999 | CAN | 7.14 |
2. | Alexander AUGIMERI | 1997 | CAN | 7.17 |
3. | Jelani DISEKO | 2002 | CAN | 7.19 |
3. | Cameron REYES | 2001 | CAN | 7.19 |
5. | Tafara GWATA | CAN | 7.21 | |
6. | Auxane YAVO | CIV | 7.22 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brayden FRASER | 2001 | CAN | 7.05 |
2. | Alexander AUGIMERI | 1997 | CAN | 7.17 |
3. | Felimon HENOK | 1999 | CAN | 7.23 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oluchi UGOH | 2001 | CAN | 7.04 |
2. | Kejean JACKSON | 1997 | CAN | 7.16 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Travis CAMPBELL | 2003 | CAN | 7.03 |
2. | Logan JONES | 1996 | CAN | 7.16 |
3. | Tafara GWATA | CAN | 7.17 |
Round 1 - Heat 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eric CHE | 2000 | CAN | 7.03 |
2. | Cameron REYES | 2001 | CAN | 7.20 |
3. | Auxane YAVO | CIV | 7.30 |
Round 1 - Heat 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Addison DE LA CRUZ | 2000 | CAN | 7.08 |
2. | Brandon TANG | 2002 | CAN | 7.09 |
Round 1 - Heat 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jelani DISEKO | 2002 | CAN | 7.18 |
2. | Adrian ALI | 2000 | CAN | 7.23 |
Men's 300 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Syelis BROOKS | 2004 | CAN | 35.99 |
2. | Aaron KELLY | 2001 | CAN | 36.17 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kejean JACKSON | 1997 | CAN | 36.90 |
Men's 600 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shamiso SIKANETA | 2005 | CAN | 1:21.78 |
2. | John O'REILLY | 2005 | CAN | 1:23.21 |
3. | David VARGAS | 1998 | CAN | 1:25.96 |
Men's 1000 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Landon REUTER | 2006 | CAN | 2:36.10 |
2. | Logan MARTINEAU | 1999 | CAN | 2:36.65 |
Men's 3000 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nima ASHTARI | USA | 8:53.15 |
Men's 60 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
OC | Rami GHARSALI | 29 MAY 1993 | TUN | 8.04 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cameron BRUCE | 2000 | CAN | 8.06 |
2. | Tamarri LINDO | 24 OCT 2003 | JAM | 8.26 |
3. | Matthew MACNEILL | 25 JAN 2000 | CAN | 8.40 |
4. | Zach REID | USA | 8.63 | |
4. | Matthew MACGILLIVRAY | 1999 | CAN | 8.63 |
6. | Caleb TIMM | 2001 | CAN | 9.14 |
7. | Syelis BROOKS | 2004 | CAN | 9.21 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matthew MACNEILL | 25 JAN 2000 | CAN | 8.36 |
2. | Zach REID | USA | 8.93 | |
Rami GHARSALI | 29 MAY 1993 | TUN | DNF |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cameron BRUCE | 2000 | CAN | 8.07 |
2. | Tamarri LINDO | 24 OCT 2003 | JAM | 8.28 |
3. | Matthew MACGILLIVRAY | 1999 | CAN | 8.51 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aidan ANGER | 1999 | CAN | 4.75 |
2. | Bennett WOODS | 2003 | CAN | 4.75 |
3. | Graham PITFIELD | 1994 | CAN | 4.15 |
4. | Shawn BEAUDOIN | 21 FEB 1994 | CAN | 4.00 |
5. | Noah DOMMASCH | 2002 | CAN | 4.00 |
Thomas WEIGL | 1997 | CAN | NM |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Logan SPICER | 2003 | CAN | 6.59 |
2. | Arren YOUNG | 1992 | CAN | 6.56 |
3. | Justen DENMAN | CAN | 6.34 |
Men's Weight Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jarod MANUEL | 1998 | CAN | 16.11 |
Women's 60 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Onome GBINIJE | 2002 | CAN | 7.61 |
2. | Jasmine LEW | 02 JUN 2000 | CAN | 7.67 |
3. | Von DAVIS | 1998 | CAN | 7.77 |
4. | Sonja DROSDOWECH | 1998 | CAN | 7.90 |
4. | Paulina PROCYK | 2002 | CAN | 7.90 |
6. | Zahnee GRANT-BINGLING | CAN | 8.23 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ankitha KONGARA | 2007 | CAN | 8.16 |
2. | Sophia FONTENELLE | 2007 | CAN | 8.25 |
2. | Ivana ATEM | CAN | 8.25 | |
2. | Alexandra QUAIDOO | 2003 | CAN | 8.25 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Onome GBINIJE | 2002 | CAN | 7.70 |
2. | Zahnee GRANT-BINGLING | CAN | 8.12 | |
3. | Alexandra QUAIDOO | 2003 | CAN | 8.21 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Von DAVIS | 1998 | CAN | 7.82 |
2. | Sonja DROSDOWECH | 1998 | CAN | 7.90 |
3. | Genevieve MAYVILLE | 2007 | CAN | 8.19 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jasmine LEW | 02 JUN 2000 | CAN | 7.74 |
2. | Kendra LEGER | 12 FEB 1999 | CAN | 7.95 |
3. | Ankitha KONGARA | 2007 | CAN | 8.14 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paulina PROCYK | 2002 | CAN | 7.90 |
2. | Kei-Shawonna MAYENGE | CAN | 8.07 | |
3. | Ivana ATEM | CAN | 8.19 |
Women's 300 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michaela WILSON | 2004 | CAN | 43.33 |
2. | Sophia FONTENELLE | 2007 | CAN | 43.45 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Evangeline MYRTOS | 2008 | CAN | 42.71 |
2. | Kathryn FENWICK | 2006 | CAN | 43.46 |
Women's 1000 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kathryn FENWICK | 2006 | CAN | 3:05.32 |
Women's 1500 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sarah LUEDKE | CAN | 4:52.36 | |
2. | Emilee BRUSSELERS | 2007 | CAN | 4:54.31 |
3. | Madison MCDERMOTT | 2007 | CAN | 4:56.65 |
4. | Samantha MACDONALD | 2001 | CAN | 4:58.37 |
Women's 3000 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emily CESCON | 15 NOV 2006 | CAN | 9:53.10 |
2. | Eleanor VOYKIN | 2008 | CAN | 10:08.26 |
3. | Tamara GODDARD | 2002 | CAN | 10:39.59 |
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mariam ABDUL-RASHID | 21 SEP 1997 | CAN | 8.24 |
2. | Kendra LEGER | 12 FEB 1999 | CAN | 8.50 |
3. | Paulina PROCYK | 2002 | CAN | 8.86 |
4. | Hailey REID | 2004 | CAN | 9.11 |
5. | Rebecca PARKER | 2003 | CAN | 9.16 |
6. | Charlotte BISHOP | 2004 | CAN | 9.26 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mariam ABDUL-RASHID | 21 SEP 1997 | CAN | 8.33 |
2. | Hailey REID | 2004 | CAN | 8.91 |
3. | Charlotte BISHOP | 2004 | CAN | 9.22 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kendra LEGER | 12 FEB 1999 | CAN | 8.65 |
2. | Paulina PROCYK | 2002 | CAN | 8.89 |
3. | Rebecca PARKER | 2003 | CAN | 9.26 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emma DALE | 18 NOV 2002 | CAN | 1.71 |
2. | Callista BLAIR | 2004 | CAN | 1.66 |
3. | Rachel MAAS | 2007 | CAN | 1.63 |
4. | Natalia BANNENBERG | 28 AUG 2006 | ESP | 1.60 |
4. | Arienne BIRCH | 2005 | CAN | 1.60 |
4. | Chloe ZARASKA | 2003 | CAN | 1.60 |
7. | Samantha HENNEBERRY | 2001 | CAN | 1.55 |
8. | Emily GILHULY | 2003 | CAN | 1.55 |
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Erika FIEDLER | 02 MAR 1991 | CAN | 4.06 |
2. | Meghan LIM | 1997 | CAN | 3.93 |
3. | Lynton LAM | 1998 | CAN | 3.75 |
4. | Monica GRIGORE | 2002 | CAN | 3.60 |
4. | Sophie BOXER | 2001 | CAN | 3.60 |
6. | Quinn MILLER | 2003 | CAN | 3.45 |
6. | Bryn WALSH | 2000 | CAN | 3.45 |
6. | Zoe PETKOVIC | 2001 | CAN | 3.45 |
6. | Sophia MCDONALD | 2004 | CAN | 3.45 |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leah JONES | 1999 | CAN | 5.65 |
2. | Olivia HENRY | 1999 | CAN | 5.44 |
3. | Rasheeda GURLEY | 1999 | CAN | 5.43 |
4. | Sonja DROSDOWECH | 1998 | CAN | 5.35 |
5. | Megan BRYSON | 2001 | CAN | 5.20 |
Jasmine LEW | 02 JUN 2000 | CAN | NM |
Women's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dallyssa HUGGINS | 31 OCT 1998 | CAN | 13.15 |
2. | Voke EWHRUDJAKPOR | CAN | 12.70 |
Women's Weight Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Voke EWHRUDJAKPOR | CAN | 13.71 |