Nationales Hallenmeeting
Halle End der Welt, Magglingen (SUI) (i)
04–05 FEB 2023
E
Men's 60 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pascal MANCINI | 18 APR 1989 | SUI | 6.62 |
2. | Ward MERCKX | 14 APR 1997 | BEL | 6.72 |
3. | Luca LAI | 24 JUN 1992 | ITA | 6.72 |
4. | Enrico GÜNTERT | 18 JUN 1997 | SUI | 6.74 |
5. | Timothé MUMENTHALER | 12 DEC 2002 | SUI | 6.78 |
6. | Bradley LESTRADE | 22 APR 2001 | SUI | 6.86 |
7. | Jérémy VALNET | 04 JUN 2003 | SUI | 6.92 |
Joao SEPULVEDA | 18 JUN 2005 | POR | DQ |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Loukas RANGASAMY | 15 JUN 2003 | FRA | 6.90 |
2. | Lucien KERN | 15 JUN 2002 | SUI | 6.92 |
3. | Alexis HIRSIGER | 30 JAN 2005 | SUI | 6.93 |
4. | Melvil EMPANA | 28 MAY 2003 | SUI | 6.99 |
5. | Sylvain CHUARD | 12 MAR 1996 | SUI | 7.02 |
6. | Marc HOFER | 27 MAR 2005 | SUI | 7.04 |
7. | Mathieu CHÈVRE | 06 MAY 2004 | SUI | 7.11 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Calvin Luis SCHMIDT | 30 AUG 2005 | SUI | 7.00 |
2. | Jones JASPER | 27 FEB 2004 | SUI | 7.06 |
3. | Alan PICHONNAZ | 27 APR 2001 | SUI | 7.06 |
4. | Akira EGHAGHA | 06 DEC 2007 | SUI | 7.10 |
5. | Noah DJE | 17 DEC 2002 | SUI | 7.12 |
6. | Damian WILD | 25 JAN 2000 | SUI | 7.19 |
7. | Gian BUCHS | 19 JUN 1998 | SUI | 7.24 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pascal MANCINI | 18 APR 1989 | SUI | 6.66 |
2. | Luca LAI | 24 JUN 1992 | ITA | 6.76 |
3. | Enrico GÜNTERT | 18 JUN 1997 | SUI | 6.77 |
4. | Ward MERCKX | 14 APR 1997 | BEL | 6.78 |
5. | Timothé MUMENTHALER | 12 DEC 2002 | SUI | 6.80 |
6. | Jason JOSEPH | 11 OCT 1998 | SUI | 6.82 |
7. | Bradley LESTRADE | 22 APR 2001 | SUI | 6.94 |
8. | Sylvain CHUARD | 12 MAR 1996 | SUI | 7.04 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jérémy VALNET | 04 JUN 2003 | SUI | 6.94 |
2. | Lucien KERN | 15 JUN 2002 | SUI | 6.96 |
3. | Loukas RANGASAMY | 15 JUN 2003 | FRA | 6.97 |
4. | Sascha MEYER | 21 MAY 2005 | SUI | 6.98 |
5. | Fabio KOBELT | 25 MAR 2003 | SUI | 6.99 |
6. | Alexis HIRSIGER | 30 JAN 2005 | SUI | 7.00 |
7. | Alan PICHONNAZ | 27 APR 2001 | SUI | 7.09 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Joao SEPULVEDA | 18 JUN 2005 | POR | 6.93 |
2. | Nick RÜEGG | 28 JUL 2001 | SUI | 7.00 |
3. | Mathieu CHÈVRE | 06 MAY 2004 | SUI | 7.04 |
4. | Marc HOFER | 27 MAR 2005 | SUI | 7.07 |
5. | Maxime BAUDRAZ | 19 JUN 2000 | SUI | 7.07 |
6. | Kristian ENG | 07 JUN 2001 | SUI | 7.09 |
7. | Calvin Luis SCHMIDT | 30 AUG 2005 | SUI | 7.10 |
8. | Sales INGLIN | 27 AUG 1999 | SUI | 7.24 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Xavier FISCHER | 08 OCT 2005 | SUI | 7.12 |
2. | Akira EGHAGHA | 06 DEC 2007 | SUI | 7.13 |
3. | Jones JASPER | 27 FEB 2004 | SUI | 7.13 |
4. | Adaane AHAMADA | 25 AUG 1995 | FRA | 7.15 |
5. | Tomas O'SULLIVAN | 22 SEP 2002 | SUI | 7.17 |
6. | Louis QUIBLIER | 11 NOV 2001 | SUI | 7.18 |
7. | Kim LENOIR | 17 JAN 1996 | SUI | 7.23 |
8. | Pin WANHEAB | 11 AUG 1985 | CAM | 7.25 |
Round 1 - Heat 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gian BUCHS | 19 JUN 1998 | SUI | 7.15 |
2. | Damian WILD | 25 JAN 2000 | SUI | 7.15 |
3. | Sven WÄFLER | 21 SEP 2000 | SUI | 7.27 |
4. | Eman PODBICANIN | 27 FEB 2006 | SUI | 7.29 |
Round 1 - Heat 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mathis OUATTARA-BALLY | 2005 | SUI | 7.24 |
2. | Tim ETTER | 2004 | SUI | 7.26 |
3. | Adrien BOSSON | 21 SEP 1994 | SUI | 7.30 |
Round 1 - Heat 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Noah DJE | 17 DEC 2002 | SUI | 7.08 |
2. | Alessandro MINGHELLI | 24 JUN 2003 | SUI | 7.29 |
3. | Mathieu TISSIÈRES | 2006 | SUI | 7.29 |
Round 1 - Heat 8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Melvil EMPANA | 28 MAY 2003 | SUI | 7.05 |
Round 1 - Heat 16
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexander VEITH | 2005 | SUI | 7.16 |
2. | Roman GAULL | 21 AUG 1998 | SUI | 7.24 |
Men's 200 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bradley LESTRADE | 22 APR 2001 | SUI | 21.89 |
2. | David NAKI | 04 FEB 2002 | SUI | 22.01 |
3. | Gian BUCHS | 19 JUN 1998 | SUI | 23.20 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mathieu CHÈVRE | 06 MAY 2004 | SUI | 21.88 |
2. | Calvin Luis SCHMIDT | 30 AUG 2005 | SUI | 22.49 |
3. | Sales INGLIN | 27 AUG 1999 | SUI | 22.77 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jones JASPER | 27 FEB 2004 | SUI | 22.78 |
2. | Tomas O'SULLIVAN | 22 SEP 2002 | SUI | 22.81 |
3. | Luca CERQUONE | 02 SEP 2004 | SUI | 23.35 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexis HIRSIGER | 30 JAN 2005 | SUI | 22.87 |
2. | Dario KAUFMANN | 1998 | SUI | 23.10 |
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adaane AHAMADA | 25 AUG 1995 | FRA | 23.17 |
2. | Alexis PERROUD | 15 MAR 2005 | SUI | 23.50 |
Final 8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Noah CRESCINI | 13 JUL 2006 | SUI | 23.15 |
Final 14
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Akira EGHAGHA | 06 DEC 2007 | SUI | 22.66 |
Men's 400 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ricky PETRUCCIANI | 30 JUN 2000 | SUI | 46.27 |
2. | Julien BONVIN | 10 JAN 1999 | SUI | 46.88 |
3. | Charles DEVANTAY | 14 FEB 1998 | SUI | 47.82 |
4. | Victor AMIOT | 23 MAY 1997 | FRA | 50.68 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Victor COROLLER | 29 JAN 1997 | FRA | 47.20 |
2. | Nahom YIRGA | 27 SEP 2001 | SUI | 48.65 |
3. | Samuel COQUOZ | 12 APR 1996 | SUI | 49.61 |
4. | Rémi GERBER | 26 AUG 2001 | SUI | 49.70 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tobias EBERHARD | 16 JAN 2003 | SUI | 49.27 |
2. | Thierry CAJEUX | 02 OCT 2003 | SUI | 49.73 |
3. | Yannis KÜNZLER | 10 OCT 2005 | SUI | 49.80 |
4. | Silvio BARANDUN | 27 OCT 1998 | SUI | 49.84 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michael ZUBERBÜHLER | 1999 | SUI | 51.71 |
2. | Pascal KOLB | 14 OCT 1994 | SUI | 51.77 |
3. | Severin HERREN | 2003 | SUI | 52.32 |
4. | Malcolm Jean SIMON | 01 NOV 2004 | HAI | 52.48 |
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Danilo KÜCHLER | 15 JUN 2004 | SUI | 51.44 |
2. | Santiago FORSTER | 2003 | SUI | 52.11 |
Final 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Christian BÄTTIG | 18 DEC 1987 | SUI | 51.76 |
Final 9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michael SORG | 14 APR 2004 | SUI | 51.06 |
Men's 600 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Robin OESTER | 08 NOV 1999 | SUI | 1:17.00 |
2. | Filippo MOGGI | 25 OCT 1999 | SUI | 1:17.03 |
3. | Tim HOLZAPFEL | 20 FEB 1997 | GER | 1:18.59 |
4. | Louis LOW-BEER | 16 NOV 2004 | SUI | 1:18.80 |
5. | Ramon WIPFLI | 30 JUN 2004 | SUI | 1:19.87 |
6. | Pierre PERRUCHOUD | 11 OCT 2002 | SUI | 1:20.88 |
7. | Guillaume LAURENT | 17 JUN 1990 | SUI | 1:22.19 |
Guilherme SANTOS | 23 DEC 1996 | POR | DNF |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Robin GLOOR | 04 FEB 2006 | SUI | 1:20.88 |
2. | Martijn MEIJER | 22 APR 1997 | NED | 1:23.23 |
3. | Claudio DAHINDEN | 2004 | SUI | 1:24.72 |
4. | Filippo BALESTRA | 24 MAY 2003 | SUI | 1:25.77 |
Men's 800 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pascal FURTWÄNGLER | 19 JAN 1993 | SUI | 1:52.04 |
2. | Musa SULIMANN | 15 JUN 2004 | SUD | 1:54.98 |
3. | Maxwell KOULEN | 01 OCT 2004 | SUI | 1:55.19 |
4. | Pascal HAAS | 1994 | SUI | 1:55.93 |
5. | Lorenzo DISILVESTRO | 2004 | SUI | 1:58.93 |
Guilherme SANTOS | 23 DEC 1996 | POR | DNF |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yanis PAYRAUDEAU | 2006 | SUI | 1:58.98 |
2. | Lars VEUGELERS | 2004 | NED | 1:59.28 |
3. | Marc GIGON | 1997 | SUI | 1:59.71 |
4. | Laurin GRAU | 2005 | SUI | 2:00.97 |
Men's 60 Metres Hurdles
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jason JOSEPH | 11 OCT 1998 | SUI | 7.51 |
2. | Mathieu JAQUET | 09 JUL 1998 | SUI | 7.87 |
3. | Nick RÜEGG | 28 JUL 2001 | SUI | 7.98 |
4. | Fabio KOBELT | 25 MAR 2003 | SUI | 8.03 |
5. | Florian SOMÉ | 17 SEP 1994 | FRA | 8.04 |
6. | Brahian PEÑA | 03 APR 1994 | SUI | 8.10 |
7. | Noah DJE | 17 DEC 2002 | SUI | 8.12 |
8. | Micha RUTSCHMANN | 17 MAY 2000 | SUI | 8.19 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Joel WINTERBERG | 31 JAN 2002 | SUI | 8.34 |
2. | Tobias EBERHARD | 16 JAN 2003 | SUI | 8.47 |
3. | Stan NICOLE | 05 AUG 2000 | SUI | 8.55 |
4. | Christian BÄTTIG | 18 DEC 1987 | SUI | 8.59 |
5. | Davide PITTILINI | 28 MAR 1999 | ITA | 8.62 |
6. | Jodok BUSCHOR | 10 SEP 2001 | SUI | 8.72 |
7. | Simon MOSER | 2004 | SUI | 8.85 |
8. | Naum DIETRICH | 27 DEC 2002 | SUI | 8.89 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jason JOSEPH | 11 OCT 1998 | SUI | 7.54 |
2. | Mathieu JAQUET | 09 JUL 1998 | SUI | 7.91 |
3. | Nick RÜEGG | 28 JUL 2001 | SUI | 8.01 |
4. | Fabio KOBELT | 25 MAR 2003 | SUI | 8.07 |
5. | Brahian PEÑA | 03 APR 1994 | SUI | 8.11 |
6. | Noah DJE | 17 DEC 2002 | SUI | 8.21 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Florian SOMÉ | 17 SEP 1994 | FRA | 8.03 |
2. | Micha RUTSCHMANN | 17 MAY 2000 | SUI | 8.28 |
3. | Joel WINTERBERG | 31 JAN 2002 | SUI | 8.32 |
4. | Tobias EBERHARD | 16 JAN 2003 | SUI | 8.47 |
5. | Stan NICOLE | 05 AUG 2000 | SUI | 8.57 |
6. | Davide PITTILINI | 28 MAR 1999 | ITA | 8.62 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Christian BÄTTIG | 18 DEC 1987 | SUI | 8.43 |
2. | Jodok BUSCHOR | 10 SEP 2001 | SUI | 8.71 |
3. | Simon MOSER | 2004 | SUI | 8.74 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nico WIDIEZ | 2005 | SUI | 4.20 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valentin IMSAND | 06 JAN 2005 | SUI | 5.50 |
2. | Carlos PITRA | 23 DEC 2000 | POR | 5.10 |
3. | Justin FOURNIER | 31 MAR 2005 | SUI | 5.10 |
4. | Adrian KÜBLER | 14 AUG 1997 | SUI | 5.00 |
5. | Daniel ZUPEUC | 25 JAN 1994 | CHI | 5.00 |
6. | Rodrigo ALCOBIA | 28 JAN 2005 | POR | 4.90 |
7. | Max LACHICHE | 06 OCT 1996 | SUI | 4.80 |
8. | Simon SCHENK | 21 JUL 2001 | SUI | 4.60 |
8. | Loïs GILLIOZ | 29 OCT 1998 | SUI | 4.60 |
10. | David ANDEREGG | 07 APR 2003 | SUI | 4.60 |
11. | Silvan BRÜGGER | 16 NOV 2004 | SUI | 4.40 |
12. | Adrien FARQUET | 2002 | SUI | 4.20 |
Marco JOST | 31 DEC 1994 | SUI | NM |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Raphael HUBER | 11 MAY 1996 | SUI | 7.52 |
2. | Fabio LUGINBÜHL | 02 OCT 1998 | SUI | 7.42 |
3. | Steven MOMO | 25 MAR 2003 | SUI | 7.06 |
4. | Gianluca HIDBER | 10 NOV 1998 | SUI | 6.75 |
5. | Ramon FREI | 2004 | SUI | 6.64 |
6. | Tim FEDERSPIEL | 12 JUL 2004 | SUI | 6.60 |
7. | Luca BELLASI | 06 SEP 2001 | SUI | 6.52 |
8. | Naum DIETRICH | 27 DEC 2002 | SUI | 6.43 |
9. | Remy PIFFARETTI | 2004 | SUI | 6.38 |
Women's 60 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lena WEISS | 28 MAR 1994 | SUI | 7.30 |
2. | Ditaji KAMBUNDJI | 20 MAY 2002 | SUI | 7.31 |
3. | Riccarda DIETSCHE | 30 APR 1996 | SUI | 7.36 |
4. | Nathacha KOUNI | 18 FEB 2001 | SUI | 7.42 |
5. | Chloé RABAC | 08 MAY 2005 | SUI | 7.43 |
6. | Céline BÜRGI | 22 SEP 1999 | SUI | 7.44 |
7. | Emma VAN CAMP | 11 OCT 2004 | SUI | 7.48 |
8. | Soraya BECERRA | 23 FEB 2004 | SUI | 7.56 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Coralie AMBROSINI | 17 APR 1997 | SUI | 7.48 |
2. | Alizée RUSCA | 20 JAN 1999 | SUI | 7.57 |
3. | Julia NIEDERBERGER | 17 JAN 2000 | SUI | 7.62 |
4. | Selina FURLER | 10 JUL 2003 | SUI | 7.64 |
5. | Lea STUDER | 20 AUG 2007 | SUI | 7.68 |
6. | Elena DEBELIC | 21 JAN 2003 | SUI | 7.74 |
7. | Elaine DEN EXTER | 23 MAR 1997 | NED | 7.75 |
8. | Jana BLUMENTHAL | 31 JAN 2006 | SUI | 7.81 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emma PIFFARETTI | 25 JAN 2002 | SUI | 7.75 |
2. | Anna ROTTER | 16 JUN 2002 | SUI | 7.86 |
3. | Laura PERLINI | 09 JUL 2002 | SUI | 7.87 |
4. | Michelle LIEM | 28 JAN 2005 | SUI | 7.91 |
5. | Elisa FRACHEBOUD | 2005 | SUI | 7.92 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ditaji KAMBUNDJI | 20 MAY 2002 | SUI | 7.35 |
2. | Nathacha KOUNI | 18 FEB 2001 | SUI | 7.36 |
3. | Lena WEISS | 28 MAR 1994 | SUI | 7.39 |
4. | Riccarda DIETSCHE | 30 APR 1996 | SUI | 7.41 |
5. | Céline BÜRGI | 22 SEP 1999 | SUI | 7.42 |
6. | Chloé RABAC | 08 MAY 2005 | SUI | 7.49 |
7. | Emma VAN CAMP | 11 OCT 2004 | SUI | 7.51 |
8. | Coralie AMBROSINI | 17 APR 1997 | SUI | 7.57 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Soraya BECERRA | 23 FEB 2004 | SUI | 7.51 |
2. | Alizée RUSCA | 20 JAN 1999 | SUI | 7.57 |
3. | Selina FURLER | 10 JUL 2003 | SUI | 7.66 |
4. | Lea STUDER | 20 AUG 2007 | SUI | 7.71 |
5. | Elaine DEN EXTER | 23 MAR 1997 | NED | 7.75 |
6. | Jana BLUMENTHAL | 31 JAN 2006 | SUI | 7.75 |
7. | Aylin RUDOLPH | 30 SEP 2001 | SUI | 7.76 |
8. | Selina VON JACKOWSKI | 10 DEC 1997 | SUI | 7.84 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Julia NIEDERBERGER | 17 JAN 2000 | SUI | 7.57 |
2. | Elena DEBELIC | 21 JAN 2003 | SUI | 7.72 |
3. | Sophie MARTIN | 01 APR 2000 | SUI | 7.78 |
4. | Emma PIFFARETTI | 25 JAN 2002 | SUI | 7.79 |
5. | Lena WERNLI | 05 FEB 2001 | SUI | 7.87 |
6. | Maëva TAHOU | 12 OCT 2003 | SUI | 7.91 |
7. | Féline MINDER | 2007 | SUI | 7.96 |
8. | Gaëlle MAONZAMBI | 17 JUL 2001 | SUI | 7.97 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna ROTTER | 16 JUN 2002 | SUI | 7.80 |
2. | Michelle LIEM | 28 JAN 2005 | SUI | 7.84 |
3. | Elisa FRACHEBOUD | 2005 | SUI | 7.88 |
4. | Sedina DEEGBE | 10 APR 2002 | SUI | 7.97 |
5. | Sina ETTLIN | 14 NOV 2003 | SUI | 8.01 |
6. | Martina FAGGI | 13 MAY 2006 | SUI | 8.06 |
7. | Alyssa SAVIOZ | 23 JUL 2004 | SUI | 8.06 |
8. | Asia SIVOLELLA | 15 AUG 2003 | SUI | 8.13 |
Round 1 - Heat 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laura PERLINI | 09 JUL 2002 | SUI | 7.78 |
2. | Edwardstina SENESSIE | 19 APR 2005 | SUI | 7.92 |
3. | Salome HÜSLER | 21 AUG 2002 | SUI | 7.98 |
4. | Aaliyah SALIFU | 05 SEP 2005 | SUI | 7.99 |
5. | Lisa FRANK | 2007 | SUI | 8.05 |
6. | Katia CASTELLI | 08 AUG 2004 | SUI | 8.17 |
7. | Léa KLADOUMBAYE | 2008 | SUI | 8.27 |
Round 1 - Heat 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Noëlle STUDER | 19 SEP 2005 | SUI | 7.97 |
2. | Carol BRECHBÜHL | 2006 | SUI | 8.00 |
3. | Teodora SAVIC | 27 JUL 2006 | SUI | 8.06 |
4. | Vivienne-Lisa HAVERLAND | 16 FEB 1998 | SUI | 8.10 |
5. | Livia TONAZZI | 30 AUG 2004 | SUI | 8.10 |
6. | Stephanie Chinonyerem ANYAMELE | 15 JUN 2006 | SUI | 8.14 |
7. | Celine KLÄUI | 19 JUN 2005 | SUI | 8.18 |
Round 1 - Heat 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marilin LEUTHARD | 13 MAY 2001 | SUI | 8.01 |
2. | Fiona RIBEAUD | 28 AUG 1997 | SUI | 8.08 |
3. | Lieselotte SCHOEMAKER | 1990 | NED | 8.08 |
4. | Chiara RISI | 26 JUN 2005 | SUI | 8.09 |
5. | Raquel PEREIRA DEMBO | 2004 | GER | 8.12 |
6. | Amelie ZÉ | 2005 | SUI | 8.13 |
7. | Lucie PROGIN | 22 APR 2005 | SUI | 8.29 |
Round 1 - Heat 8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Léna BORER | 14 FEB 2006 | SUI | 7.98 |
2. | Elina IKEZU | 27 SEP 2006 | SUI | 8.10 |
3. | Mathilde PAYER | 21 NOV 2004 | SUI | 8.14 |
4. | Lina Joëlle RINDLE | 2010 | SUI | 8.29 |
Round 1 - Heat 9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mégane CIVIDINO | 2006 | SUI | 8.02 |
2. | Annina FIECHTER | 2007 | SUI | 8.13 |
3. | Diane MIESSAN WONAL | 2004 | SUI | 8.15 |
4. | Estelle MONNEY | 2002 | SUI | 8.21 |
5. | Noemi SCHUMACHER | 2007 | SUI | 8.23 |
6. | Sarah NORMAND | 2005 | SUI | 8.29 |
Round 1 - Heat 10
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Indira MORENO | 2006 | SUI | 8.09 |
2. | Giulia WIRTH | 12 FEB 2006 | SUI | 8.25 |
3. | Juline PARRAT | 2004 | SUI | 8.28 |
4. | Linn VON ALLMEN | 2008 | SUI | 8.30 |
Round 1 - Heat 11
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lucile BAPST | 2008 | SUI | 8.23 |
2. | Tatjana SCHWAB | 2000 | SUI | 8.24 |
3. | Alice BAGGI | 2005 | SUI | 8.27 |
4. | Glodie MALANDA POZA | 2006 | COD | 8.27 |
5. | Rachel NORMAND | 2007 | SUI | 8.27 |
6. | Sophie KIHM | 2003 | SUI | 8.30 |
Round 1 - Heat 12
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Josiane PHILIPONA | 23 AUG 2003 | SUI | 8.19 |
2. | Elodie CHÈVRE | 1998 | SUI | 8.25 |
Round 1 - Heat 13
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hollie JUPP | 03 MAY 2004 | GBR | 8.15 |
2. | Lorena PITUSSI AMBRA | 2005 | SUI | 8.20 |
3. | Sarah BACHOFEN | 2003 | SUI | 8.26 |
4. | Seraina HENDRY | 2008 | SUI | 8.27 |
Round 1 - Heat 14
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Larina ALTHERR | 2008 | SUI | 8.23 |
2. | Lara ATIENZA | 2006 | SUI | 8.23 |
3. | Yaa Asantewaa POKU | 2006 | SUI | 8.27 |
4. | Chiara MAURON | 2006 | SUI | 8.27 |
Round 1 - Heat 15
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ana GARCÍA | 06 MAR 1995 | ESP | 8.20 |
Round 1 - Heat 16
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sereina LIEM | 2008 | SUI | 8.28 |
Round 1 - Heat 20
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gaia FERRARI | 2006 | SUI | 8.20 |
Women's 200 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Léonie POINTET | 17 FEB 2001 | SUI | 23.72 |
2. | Julia NIEDERBERGER | 17 JAN 2000 | SUI | 23.78 |
3. | Coralie AMBROSINI | 17 APR 1997 | SUI | 24.96 |
4. | Lisa FRANK | 2007 | SUI | 25.51 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Iris CALIGIURI | 01 JUL 2003 | SUI | 24.19 |
2. | Emma VAN CAMP | 11 OCT 2004 | SUI | 24.31 |
3. | Soraya BECERRA | 23 FEB 2004 | SUI | 24.84 |
4. | Noëlle STUDER | 19 SEP 2005 | SUI | 25.88 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chloé RABAC | 08 MAY 2005 | SUI | 24.72 |
2. | Michelle LIEM | 28 JAN 2005 | SUI | 24.74 |
3. | Lena WERNLI | 05 FEB 2001 | SUI | 25.32 |
4. | Alyssa SAVIOZ | 23 JUL 2004 | SUI | 26.25 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alizée RUSCA | 20 JAN 1999 | SUI | 25.00 |
2. | Salome HÜSLER | 21 AUG 2002 | SUI | 25.51 |
3. | Fiona RIBEAUD | 28 AUG 1997 | SUI | 26.05 |
4. | Seraina LERF | 26 JUL 2002 | SUI | 26.36 |
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Raquel PEREIRA DEMBO | 2004 | GER | 26.03 |
2. | Chiara RISI | 26 JUN 2005 | SUI | 26.23 |
3. | Vivienne-Lisa HAVERLAND | 16 FEB 1998 | SUI | 26.48 |
4. | Ana GARCÍA | 06 MAR 1995 | ESP | 26.60 |
Final 8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aaliyah SALIFU | 05 SEP 2005 | SUI | 26.05 |
2. | Mathilde PAYER | 21 NOV 2004 | SUI | 26.16 |
3. | Giulia WIRTH | 12 FEB 2006 | SUI | 26.34 |
4. | Nina LEU | 2003 | SUI | 26.71 |
Women's 400 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rebecca BORGA | 11 JUN 1998 | ITA | 53.66 |
2. | Raphaela Boaheng LUKUDO | 29 JUL 1994 | ITA | 53.78 |
3. | Yasmin GIGER | 06 NOV 1999 | SUI | 53.79 |
4. | Michelle GRÖBLI | 19 APR 2001 | SUI | 54.73 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sophie MARTIN | 01 APR 2000 | SUI | 56.55 |
2. | Alena RIVA | 12 MAR 1995 | SUI | 57.07 |
3. | Carol KOCH | 17 JUL 1999 | SUI | 57.48 |
4. | Florence NRI | 24 JUL 2000 | SUI | 58.53 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vera STOCKER | 04 OCT 2001 | SUI | 57.28 |
2. | Yasmin AMAADACHO | 23 AUG 2003 | GER | 58.15 |
3. | Lara LÄCHELE | 25 DEC 2001 | SUI | 58.69 |
4. | Louna VEUTHEY | 29 SEP 2006 | SUI | 59.06 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Caterina ROSSETTI | 25 FEB 2004 | SUI | 60.09 |
2. | Cynthia FURGER | 21 APR 2003 | SUI | 60.11 |
3. | Léane PARRAT | 16 APR 2002 | SUI | 60.13 |
4. | Ronja MOCK | 10 JAN 1999 | SUI | 60.29 |
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chiara RISI | 26 JUN 2005 | SUI | 60.69 |
Final 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mayra MAAS | 2006 | SUI | 60.97 |
Women's 600 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Siria CARIBONI | 24 FEB 2003 | SUI | 1:39.70 |
2. | Anja STUTZ | 2002 | SUI | 1:40.66 |
3. | Juliette MORATH | 16 JAN 2002 | SUI | 1:40.72 |
Women's 800 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fiona VON FLÜE | 19 FEB 2008 | SUI | 2:09.40 |
2. | Michelle MÜLLER | 09 OCT 1997 | SUI | 2:09.95 |
3. | Mélissa GIRARDIN | 04 FEB 2003 | SUI | 2:12.69 |
4. | Lieke WEHRUNG | 10 OCT 2003 | SUI | 2:13.13 |
5. | Fabienne MÜLLER | 01 NOV 2005 | SUI | 2:14.62 |
6. | Sarah GEISSMANN | 2000 | SUI | 2:18.96 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alicia SCHÄR | 19 JUL 2003 | SUI | 2:12.70 |
2. | Seline BÜCHEL | 13 JUL 2007 | SUI | 2:14.47 |
3. | Mira KNUCHEL | 17 AUG 2008 | SUI | 2:23.33 |
4. | Ludivine GAY-CROSIER | 1998 | SUI | 2:23.53 |
Women's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nadja LÜTHI | 2007 | SUI | 1.68 |
2. | Lisa SCHUELER | 25 FEB 1996 | SUI | 1.65 |
3. | Nicole STUBER | 2008 | SUI | 1.65 |
4. | Sveva ZANELLA | 2008 | SUI | 1.60 |
5. | Aurore ORTLIEB | 22 SEP 2004 | SUI | 1.55 |
Mia FEER | 06 FEB 2005 | SUI | NM |
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Romy BURKHARD | 02 OCT 2004 | SUI | 3.90 |
2. | Melanie FASEL | 15 JUN 1994 | SUI | 3.90 |
3. | Sara BAYERL | 2001 | SUI | 3.60 |
4. | Jessica AUF DER MAUR | 20 JUN 2005 | SUI | 3.60 |
5. | Elena CANOMERAS | 30 OCT 1998 | SUI | 3.40 |
6. | Hollie JUPP | 03 MAY 2004 | GBR | 3.20 |
Lenia BÜHLER | 06 OCT 2005 | SUI | NM |
Women's Long Jump
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lenja HEUSSER | 12 MAR 2004 | SUI | 5.65 |
2. | Xenia BURI | 2008 | SUI | 5.57 |
3. | Lena ORELL | 2008 | SUI | 5.34 |
4. | Martina FAGGI | 13 MAY 2006 | SUI | 5.25 |
5. | Zélie DERIAZ | 2007 | SUI | 5.21 |
6. | Michelle HEID | 2006 | SUI | 5.12 |
7. | Elin Lisann BADERTSCHER | 2008 | SUI | 5.11 |
8. | Rubi ROSHNI | 2005 | SUI | 5.06 |
9. | Selina ODERMATT | 01 FEB 2005 | SUI | 5.03 |
10. | Sveva ZANELLA | 2008 | SUI | 5.02 |
11. | Margnita ADJEI | 2003 | GHA | 5.02 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ronja WENGI | 05 OCT 2002 | SUI | 5.95 |
2. | Livia TONAZZI | 30 AUG 2004 | SUI | 5.94 |
3. | Gaëlle MAONZAMBI | 17 JUL 2001 | SUI | 5.90 |
4. | Marilin LEUTHARD | 13 MAY 2001 | SUI | 5.82 |
5. | Anna ROTTER | 16 JUN 2002 | SUI | 5.68 |
6. | Laura PERLINI | 09 JUL 2002 | SUI | 5.65 |
7. | Hanna FERBER | 01 JUL 2002 | SUI | 5.63 |
8. | Alessia DANELLI | 12 AUG 2000 | SUI | 5.62 |
9. | Lea STUDER | 20 AUG 2007 | SUI | 5.19 |
Women's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vanessa FUST | 29 APR 2000 | SUI | 14.74 |
2. | Chantal FAHRNI | 15 OCT 2000 | SUI | 13.99 |
3. | Lenja HEUSSER | 12 MAR 2004 | SUI | 13.07 |
4. | Mia FEER | 06 FEB 2005 | SUI | 12.59 |
U20 Events - F
Men's 60m Hurdles (99.0cm)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bruno BETZ | 21 MAR 2004 | GER | 7.91 |
2. | Jean-Norbert KONATE TEA | 28 SEP 2005 | SUI | 8.08 |
3. | Danilo KÜCHLER | 15 JUN 2004 | SUI | 8.21 |
4. | Remy PIFFARETTI | 2004 | SUI | 8.35 |
5. | Matteo DE BIASIO | 23 DEC 2006 | SUI | 8.39 |
6. | Xavier FISCHER | 08 OCT 2005 | SUI | 8.70 |
7. | Ronny WÜTHRICH | 2005 | SUI | 8.87 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bruno BETZ | 21 MAR 2004 | GER | 7.88 |
2. | Danilo KÜCHLER | 15 JUN 2004 | SUI | 8.08 |
3. | Jean-Norbert KONATE TEA | 28 SEP 2005 | SUI | 8.09 |
4. | Ronny WÜTHRICH | 2005 | SUI | 8.90 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matteo DE BIASIO | 23 DEC 2006 | SUI | 8.42 |
2. | Remy PIFFARETTI | 2004 | SUI | 8.45 |
3. | Xavier FISCHER | 08 OCT 2005 | SUI | 8.64 |
U18 Events - F
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jael NÖTHIGER | 05 SEP 2006 | SUI | 8.60 |
2. | Elina IKEZU | 27 SEP 2006 | SUI | 8.88 |
3. | Nessa BURKHARDT | 2007 | SUI | 8.92 |
4. | Stephanie Chinonyerem ANYAMELE | 15 JUN 2006 | SUI | 8.95 |
5. | Léna BORER | 14 FEB 2006 | SUI | 9.00 |
6. | Lisa FRANK | 2007 | SUI | 9.02 |
7. | Nadja LÜTHI | 2007 | SUI | 9.08 |
8. | Teodora SAVIC | 27 JUL 2006 | SUI | 9.10 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jael NÖTHIGER | 05 SEP 2006 | SUI | 8.60 |
2. | Nessa BURKHARDT | 2007 | SUI | 8.81 |
3. | Léna BORER | 14 FEB 2006 | SUI | 8.85 |
4. | Elina IKEZU | 27 SEP 2006 | SUI | 8.97 |
5. | Stephanie Chinonyerem ANYAMELE | 15 JUN 2006 | SUI | 8.97 |
6. | Nadja LÜTHI | 2007 | SUI | 8.99 |
7. | Lisa FRANK | 2007 | SUI | 8.99 |
8. | Loa OLDANI | 2006 | SUI | 9.00 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teodora SAVIC | 27 JUL 2006 | SUI | 8.93 |
2. | Lea STUDER | 20 AUG 2007 | SUI | 9.05 |
3. | Yaa Asantewaa POKU | 2006 | SUI | 9.20 |
4. | Glodie MALANDA POZA | 2006 | COD | 9.21 |
5. | Lara ATIENZA | 2006 | SUI | 9.47 |
Alyssa SCHAUB | 2007 | SUI | DQ |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Indira MORENO | 2006 | SUI | 9.22 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mégane CIVIDINO | 2006 | SUI | 9.05 |
2. | Gaia FERRARI | 2006 | SUI | 9.16 |
U16 Events - F
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lucile BAPST | 2008 | SUI | 9.31 |
2. | Alisha SCHAFROTH | 2009 | SUI | 9.52 |
3. | Nina SCHMID | 2008 | SUI | 9.57 |
4. | Justine PACHE | 2008 | SUI | 9.60 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alisha SCHAFROTH | 2009 | SUI | 9.37 |
2. | Nina SCHMID | 2008 | SUI | 9.52 |
3. | Justine PACHE | 2008 | SUI | 9.55 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lucile BAPST | 2008 | SUI | 9.34 |
2. | Mina HIRSBRUNNER | 2009 | SUI | 9.46 |