German Combined Events Championships
Fleinsbachstadion, Bernhausen, Filderstadt (GER)
27–28 AUG 2022
B
Combined Events - B
Men's 100 Metres
Combined - Group 1, Wind: +1.5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marvin BOLLINGER | 07 OCT 1996 | GER | 11.33 | 789 |
2. | Jannik OTTO | 16 MAY 1997 | GER | 11.46 | 761 |
Combined - Group 2, Wind: +0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dominik PETZOLD | 17 SEP 1998 | GER | 11.46 | 761 |
2. | Markus BRESSER | 14 MAY 1995 | GER | 11.57 | 738 |
3. | Marvin GREGOR | 03 OCT 1993 | GER | 11.73 | 705 |
Combined - Group 3, Wind: +1.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Manuel EITEL | 28 JAN 1997 | GER | 10.48 | 980 |
2. | Andreas BECHMANN | 28 SEP 1999 | GER | 10.65 | 940 |
3. | Nico BECKERS | 03 MAR 1994 | GER | 10.94 | 874 |
4. | Nils LASERICH | 30 OCT 2001 | GER | 10.97 | 867 |
5. | Tyl ROZOK | 10 AUG 1999 | GER | 11.14 | 830 |
Combined - Group 4, Wind: +1.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hendrik REINHARD | 30 OCT 1994 | GER | 11.21 | 814 |
2. | Pascal ZIMMER | 01 MAR 1996 | GER | 11.26 | 804 |
3. | Christoph EWINGER | 30 JAN 1991 | GER | 11.40 | 774 |
Combined Events - B
Men's 400 Metres
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jannik OTTO | 16 MAY 1997 | GER | 52.45 | 705 |
2. | Marvin BOLLINGER | 07 OCT 1996 | GER | 52.69 | 695 |
Combined - Group 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Manuel EITEL | 28 JAN 1997 | GER | 48.66 | 877 |
2. | Nils LASERICH | 30 OCT 2001 | GER | 48.79 | 871 |
3. | Nico BECKERS | 03 MAR 1994 | GER | 49.14 | 855 |
4. | Tyl ROZOK | 10 AUG 1999 | GER | 51.00 | 769 |
Combined - Group 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Markus BRESSER | 14 MAY 1995 | GER | 51.65 | 740 |
2. | Marvin GREGOR | 03 OCT 1993 | GER | 54.71 | 611 |
Combined - Group 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hendrik REINHARD | 30 OCT 1994 | GER | 50.52 | 791 |
2. | Pascal ZIMMER | 01 MAR 1996 | GER | 51.11 | 764 |
3. | Christoph EWINGER | 30 JAN 1991 | GER | 51.82 | 733 |
4. | Dominik PETZOLD | 17 SEP 1998 | GER | 51.90 | 729 |
Combined Events - B
Men's High Jump
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marvin BOLLINGER | 07 OCT 1996 | GER | 2.03 | 831 |
2. | Nico BECKERS | 03 MAR 1994 | GER | 2.00 | 803 |
3. | Manuel EITEL | 28 JAN 1997 | GER | 1.94 | 749 |
4. | Dominik PETZOLD | 17 SEP 1998 | GER | 1.91 | 723 |
5. | Pascal ZIMMER | 01 MAR 1996 | GER | 1.91 | 723 |
6. | Nils LASERICH | 30 OCT 2001 | GER | 1.91 | 723 |
7. | Christoph EWINGER | 30 JAN 1991 | GER | 1.85 | 670 |
8. | Jannik OTTO | 16 MAY 1997 | GER | 1.82 | 644 |
9. | Markus BRESSER | 14 MAY 1995 | GER | 1.82 | 644 |
10. | Marvin GREGOR | 03 OCT 1993 | GER | 1.76 | 593 |
11. | Hendrik REINHARD | 30 OCT 1994 | GER | 1.70 | 544 |
11. | Tyl ROZOK | 10 AUG 1999 | GER | 1.70 | 544 |
Combined Events - B
Men's Long Jump
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nils LASERICH | 30 OCT 2001 | GER | 7.41 | 913 | +0.2 |
2. | Nico BECKERS | 03 MAR 1994 | GER | 7.28 | 881 | +0.3 |
3. | Manuel EITEL | 28 JAN 1997 | GER | 7.12 | 842 | 0.0 |
4. | Marvin BOLLINGER | 07 OCT 1996 | GER | 6.91 | 792 | +1.2 |
5. | Jannik OTTO | 16 MAY 1997 | GER | 6.81 | 769 | +0.2 |
6. | Pascal ZIMMER | 01 MAR 1996 | GER | 6.55 | 709 | +0.7 |
7. | Christoph EWINGER | 30 JAN 1991 | GER | 6.53 | 704 | +0.9 |
8. | Dominik PETZOLD | 17 SEP 1998 | GER | 6.50 | 697 | +0.2 |
9. | Hendrik REINHARD | 30 OCT 1994 | GER | 6.49 | 695 | +0.6 |
10. | Tyl ROZOK | 10 AUG 1999 | GER | 6.42 | 679 | +1.3 |
11. | Markus BRESSER | 14 MAY 1995 | GER | 6.25 | 641 | 0.0 |
12. | Marvin GREGOR | 03 OCT 1993 | GER | 6.12 | 613 | 0.0 |
13. | Andreas BECHMANN | 28 SEP 1999 | GER | 3.05 | 72 | +0.3 |
Combined Events - B
Men's Shot Put
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nico BECKERS | 03 MAR 1994 | GER | 15.97 | 849 |
2. | Marvin BOLLINGER | 07 OCT 1996 | GER | 14.55 | 762 |
3. | Manuel EITEL | 28 JAN 1997 | GER | 14.32 | 748 |
4. | Nils LASERICH | 30 OCT 2001 | GER | 14.16 | 738 |
5. | Marvin GREGOR | 03 OCT 1993 | GER | 12.91 | 662 |
6. | Christoph EWINGER | 30 JAN 1991 | GER | 12.72 | 650 |
7. | Tyl ROZOK | 10 AUG 1999 | GER | 12.58 | 642 |
8. | Pascal ZIMMER | 01 MAR 1996 | GER | 12.42 | 632 |
9. | Hendrik REINHARD | 30 OCT 1994 | GER | 12.33 | 626 |
10. | Jannik OTTO | 16 MAY 1997 | GER | 12.07 | 611 |
11. | Dominik PETZOLD | 17 SEP 1998 | GER | 11.86 | 598 |
12. | Markus BRESSER | 14 MAY 1995 | GER | 11.29 | 563 |
Combined Events - B
Women's 200 Metres
Combined - Group 1, Wind: -0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Claudia MIEKE | 24 FEB 1985 | GER | 26.85 | 724 |
Combined - Group 2, Wind: -0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marion BRUNNER | 27 JUL 1990 | GER | 25.43 | 848 |
2. | Anna-Lena OBERMAIER | 10 JUL 1996 | GER | 25.75 | 819 |
3. | Mareike RÖSING | 31 DEC 1999 | GER | 25.97 | 800 |
4. | Alina Sophie BÖHM | 07 AUG 1996 | GER | 26.14 | 785 |
Combined - Group 3, Wind: -0.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Katharina KEMP | 11 AUG 1990 | GER | 25.35 | 855 |
2. | Laura VOß | 29 JAN 1994 | GER | 25.43 | 848 |
Combined Events - B
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Combined - Group 1, Wind: +1.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alina Sophie BÖHM | 07 AUG 1996 | GER | 14.65 | 888 |
2. | Katharina KEMP | 11 AUG 1990 | GER | 14.72 | 879 |
3. | Claudia MIEKE | 24 FEB 1985 | GER | 15.21 | 814 |
Combined - Group 2, Wind: +1.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mareike RÖSING | 31 DEC 1999 | GER | 14.32 | 934 |
2. | Laura VOß | 29 JAN 1994 | GER | 14.66 | 887 |
Combined - Group 3, Wind: +1.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna-Lena OBERMAIER | 10 JUL 1996 | GER | 14.13 | 960 |
2. | Marion BRUNNER | 27 JUL 1990 | GER | 14.34 | 931 |
3. | Janina LANGE | 23 NOV 1997 | GER | 14.59 | 897 |
Combined Events - B
Women's High Jump
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mareike RÖSING | 31 DEC 1999 | GER | 1.77 | 941 |
2. | Laura VOß | 29 JAN 1994 | GER | 1.74 | 903 |
3. | Anna-Lena OBERMAIER | 10 JUL 1996 | GER | 1.71 | 867 |
4. | Janina LANGE | 23 NOV 1997 | GER | 1.68 | 830 |
5. | Alina Sophie BÖHM | 07 AUG 1996 | GER | 1.59 | 724 |
6. | Marion BRUNNER | 27 JUL 1990 | GER | 1.56 | 689 |
7. | Katharina KEMP | 11 AUG 1990 | GER | 1.53 | 655 |
8. | Claudia MIEKE | 24 FEB 1985 | GER | 1.50 | 621 |
Combined Events - B
Women's Shot Put
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna-Lena OBERMAIER | 10 JUL 1996 | GER | 12.58 | 700 |
2. | Claudia MIEKE | 24 FEB 1985 | GER | 12.37 | 686 |
3. | Mareike RÖSING | 31 DEC 1999 | GER | 11.95 | 658 |
4. | Laura VOß | 29 JAN 1994 | GER | 11.14 | 604 |
5. | Janina LANGE | 23 NOV 1997 | GER | 11.02 | 596 |
6. | Marion BRUNNER | 27 JUL 1990 | GER | 10.78 | 581 |
7. | Katharina KEMP | 11 AUG 1990 | GER | 10.44 | 558 |
8. | Alina Sophie BÖHM | 07 AUG 1996 | GER | 8.11 | 406 |