French Championships
Stade Helitas, Caen (FRA)
24–26 JUN 2022
B
Men's 800 Metres
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yanis MEZIANE | 26 JAN 2002 | FRA | 1:48.65 |
2. | Pierre-Ambroise BOSSE | 11 MAY 1992 | FRA | 1:48.81 |
3. | Youssef BENZAMIA | 07 MAR 1993 | FRA | 1:49.35 |
4. | Corentin LE CLEZIO | 24 SEP 1999 | FRA | 1:49.88 |
5. | Sacha CULTRU | 05 JAN 1999 | FRA | 1:49.92 |
6. | Theo RAGEOT | 29 NOV 1998 | FRA | 1:50.48 |
7. | Thierry-orden DAGBETIN | 07 JUL 1998 | FRA | 1:52.04 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin ROBERT | 04 JAN 1998 | FRA | 1:48.28 |
2. | Nasredine KHATIR | 30 JAN 1995 | FRA | 1:48.45 |
3. | Anicet KOZAR | 08 OCT 2001 | FRA | 1:48.75 |
4. | Ludovic LE MEUR | 24 JUN 1998 | FRA | 1:49.47 |
5. | Romain NACRY | 29 MAR 1995 | FRA | 1:49.94 |
6. | Adrien TUAL | 24 DEC 2000 | FRA | 1:50.51 |
7. | Romain DEBES | 15 JUL 1998 | FRA | 1:50.61 |
8. | Aymeric LUSINE | 13 SEP 1995 | FRA | 1:51.07 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gabriel TUAL | 09 APR 1998 | FRA | 1:48.29 |
2. | Hugo HOUYEZ | 16 DEC 1995 | FRA | 1:48.36 |
3. | Clement DHAINAUT | 22 JAN 1997 | FRA | 1:48.45 |
4. | Alexandre SELLES | 19 JUN 2000 | FRA | 1:49.42 |
5. | Fabien LOIRAT | 11 AUG 1996 | FRA | 1:49.43 |
6. | Arnaud TAKI | 16 DEC 1996 | FRA | 1:50.78 |
7. | Maxence BRUYAS | 23 FEB 1994 | FRA | 1:53.73 |
8. | Alexis MARTIN | 31 DEC 1996 | FRA | 1:53.99 |
Men's 5000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hugo HAY | 28 MAR 1997 | FRA | 13:54.04 |
2. | Felix BOUR | 25 MAR 1994 | FRA | 13:54.33 |
3. | Fabien PALCAU | 22 JUN 1997 | FRA | 13:55.49 |
4. | Victor MOREAU | 04 SEP 1995 | FRA | 13:57.33 |
5. | Valentin GONDOUIN | 04 MAR 1999 | FRA | 13:58.57 |
6. | Yani KHELAF | 07 FEB 1998 | FRA | 13:59.94 |
7. | Pierre COUZINIER | 10 MAR 1996 | FRA | 14:01.12 |
8. | Julien REBECK | 12 JAN 1999 | FRA | 14:07.03 |
9. | Donovan CHRISTIEN | 05 FEB 1998 | FRA | 14:10.22 |
10. | Igor BOUGNOT | 01 SEP 1992 | FRA | 14:10.28 |
11. | Anthony BAUMAL | 15 JUN 1990 | FRA | 14:11.49 |
12. | Baptiste JARD | 15 APR 1997 | FRA | 14:13.36 |
13. | Maxime PERRINEAU | 29 JAN 1994 | FRA | 14:13.48 |
14. | Fidelio KLEIN | 03 JAN 1996 | FRA | 14:14.62 |
15. | Mael SICOT | 12 FEB 1993 | FRA | 14:24.17 |
OC | Loic SCOMPARIN | 23 MAY 2001 | FRA | 14:07.84 |
Men's 400 Metres Hurdles
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wilfried HAPPIO | 22 SEP 1998 | FRA | 51.57 |
2. | Clement LE BIHANNIC | 13 AUG 2002 | FRA | 51.74 |
3. | Edgar LEVARD | 24 MAR 1992 | FRA | 51.79 |
4. | Fantin CRISCI | 17 MAY 2002 | FRA | 52.00 |
5. | Louis VERCUEIL | 08 APR 2001 | FRA | 52.07 |
6. | Remi PICHON | 03 MAR 2000 | FRA | 52.67 |
7. | Hugo TUBIANA | 08 AUG 1998 | FRA | 53.70 |
8. | Mickael MORICE | 05 AUG 1995 | FRA | 1:39.29 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Clement DUCOS | 04 MAR 2001 | FRA | 50.25 |
2. | Victor COROLLER | 29 JAN 1997 | FRA | 50.44 |
3. | Soyifidine SAID | 04 OCT 1999 | FRA | 51.52 |
4. | Sonny GANDREY | 14 DEC 2003 | FRA | 51.52 |
5. | Alex BOUCKELLYOEN | 19 MAY 1996 | FRA | 52.20 |
6. | Loris GAGNAN | 19 MAR 1999 | FRA | 53.36 |
7. | Victor DUCASSE | 16 MAY 2003 | FRA | 53.44 |
8. | Gaspard OCHSNER | 11 JUN 2002 | FRA | 54.50 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludvy VAILLANT | 15 MAR 1995 | FRA | 51.15 |
2. | Lorenzo RICQUE | 11 JUN 1999 | FRA | 51.66 |
3. | Jordan TERRASSE | 11 APR 2000 | FRA | 52.05 |
4. | Rayan DUPERME | 11 NOV 1997 | FRA | 52.73 |
5. | Marvyn DESLANDES | 08 JAN 1999 | FRA | 53.09 |
6. | Victorien BOUCHET | 26 AUG 1997 | FRA | 53.09 |
7. | Nicolas-Jean MOULIN | 21 DEC 1999 | FRA | 53.34 |
8. | Simon DESCHAMPS | 27 FEB 2004 | FRA | 53.34 |
Men's Discus Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lolassonn DJOUHAN | 18 MAY 1991 | FRA | 60.04 |
2. | Tom REUX | 24 FEB 1999 | FRA | 58.71 |
3. | Willy VICAUT | 27 NOV 1995 | FRA | 56.86 |
4. | Jordan GUEHASEIM | 16 JUN 1997 | FRA | 55.29 |
5. | Lael TIRNAN | 30 NOV 1997 | FRA | 55.02 |
6. | Marc-Alexandre DELIN | 19 MAR 2002 | FRA | 52.07 |
7. | Aurelien FABREGUETTES | 13 DEC 1996 | FRA | 50.50 |
8. | Antoine LE DE-ROSSILLON | 10 JAN 2001 | FRA | 48.10 |
9. | William CADENAT | 07 DEC 2000 | FRA | 46.99 |
10. | Thomas SERVANT | 07 MAR 1994 | FRA | 46.76 |
11. | Aurelien CARCENAC | 09 NOV 1981 | FRA | 46.55 |
12. | Loic FOURNET | 12 MAY 1977 | FRA | 46.27 |
Men's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Quentin BIGOT | 01 DEC 1992 | FRA | 78.15 |
2. | Jean Baptiste BRUXELLE | 09 JUL 2002 | FRA | 72.70 |
3. | Earwyn ABDOU | 30 JUN 1999 | FRA | 68.53 |
4. | Paul CREUZEVAULT | 17 MAY 1999 | FRA | 68.47 |
5. | Enguerrand DECROIX TETU | 01 APR 1997 | FRA | 67.98 |
6. | Hugo TAVERNIER | 01 DEC 1999 | FRA | 66.19 |
7. | Aymeric JOSEPH | 04 MAR 1993 | FRA | 62.26 |
8. | Brice MENARD | 05 JAN 2000 | FRA | 61.32 |
9. | Adrien BETTOLO | 07 MAY 1996 | FRA | 60.32 |
10. | Mathys PINSON | 16 FEB 2001 | FRA | 58.07 |
11. | Nicolas FEDIT | 13 MAY 1994 | FRA | 55.85 |
Women's 400 Metres
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amandine BROSSIER | 15 AUG 1995 | FRA | 52.12 |
2. | Diana ISCAYE | 18 APR 1998 | FRA | 53.36 |
3. | Laurine XAILLY | 06 MAR 1997 | FRA | 53.61 |
4. | Laureleen CONCORIET | 07 DEC 2000 | FRA | 54.94 |
5. | Lea THERY-DEMARQUE | 17 DEC 2003 | FRA | 55.58 |
6. | Cassandra DELAUNAY-BELLEVILLE | 16 JAN 2001 | FRA | 55.96 |
7. | Anastasya DELBE | 30 MAY 2001 | FRA | 57.27 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokhna LACOSTE | 25 AUG 2000 | FRA | 54.24 |
2. | Fanny PELTIER | 25 MAY 1997 | FRA | 54.81 |
3. | Camille MARSIN | 28 JUN 2001 | FRA | 55.83 |
4. | Maeva BEAUJOUR | 08 APR 1997 | FRA | 56.53 |
4. | Marine MIGNON | 15 SEP 1999 | FRA | 56.53 |
6. | Melissa GROSJEAN | 15 JAN 2001 | FRA | 56.59 |
7. | Kalyl AMARO | 28 JUN 1998 | FRA | 57.31 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shana GREBO | 09 NOV 2000 | FRA | 52.88 |
2. | Marjorie VEYSSIERE | 18 MAY 1996 | FRA | 53.00 |
3. | Sounkamba SYLLA | 09 JUL 1998 | FRA | 53.06 |
4. | Louise MARAVAL | 31 JUL 2001 | FRA | 54.80 |
5. | Isabelle BLACK | 08 FEB 2000 | FRA | 55.57 |
6. | Emma GICQUEL | 29 MAY 2004 | FRA | 56.02 |
7. | Laureen OUCENI | 14 MAR 2002 | FRA | 57.39 |
8. | Lysie CHAMSOUDINE | 23 JAN 1999 | FRA | 57.89 |
Women's 1500 Metres
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Johanna GEYER CARLES | 10 OCT 1995 | FRA | 4:20.56 |
2. | Charlotte MOUCHET | 05 JUN 1996 | FRA | 4:20.97 |
3. | Agathe GUILLEMOT | 11 JUL 1999 | FRA | 4:21.14 |
4. | Berenice CLEYET-MERLE | 24 OCT 1994 | FRA | 4:21.30 |
5. | Lou TROIS | 12 MAR 1999 | FRA | 4:21.84 |
6. | Manon GUILLERMIN | 14 SEP 1998 | FRA | 4:23.08 |
7. | Lise PHELIPPEAU | 24 APR 1993 | FRA | 4:24.14 |
8. | Pauline SIMON | 28 JUN 1993 | FRA | 4:24.34 |
9. | Clara LIBERMAN | 05 APR 2000 | FRA | 4:26.07 |
10. | Valentine CHAPELOTTE | 17 AUG 1998 | FRA | 4:29.07 |
11. | Anaëlle GUILLONNET | 19 SEP 2000 | FRA | 4:30.26 |
12. | Jenipher CONTOIS | 26 JUL 1999 | FRA | 4:32.44 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anaïs BOURGOIN | 03 OCT 1996 | FRA | 4:22.31 |
2. | Alice MITARD | 07 MAR 1998 | FRA | 4:22.43 |
3. | Aurore FLEURY | 04 DEC 1993 | FRA | 4:22.51 |
4. | Katia DELARCHE | 15 NOV 1993 | FRA | 4:22.72 |
5. | Manon FAGE | 28 MAY 1992 | FRA | 4:23.40 |
6. | Emilie GIRARD | 26 DEC 2000 | FRA | 4:23.94 |
7. | Julia RAVET | 10 APR 2002 | FRA | 4:24.00 |
8. | Cyndie SABATTINI | 22 JUN 1987 | FRA | 4:24.94 |
9. | Camille PLACE | 13 JUL 2003 | FRA | 4:25.78 |
10. | Joanne GUYOT | 05 JAN 1993 | FRA | 4:27.82 |
11. | Coraline MAÂMOURI | 13 MAR 1996 | FRA | 4:41.93 |
OC | Shannon HUGARD | 1996 | USA | 4:23.81 |
Women's 5000 Metres
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Manon TRAPP | 01 AUG 2000 | FRA | 15:48.79 |
2. | Leila HADJI | 01 JAN 1998 | FRA | 15:54.08 |
3. | Méline ROLLIN | 17 JUN 1998 | FRA | 15:55.11 |
4. | Alessia ZARBO | 11 SEP 2001 | FRA | 16:00.75 |
5. | Mathilde SÉNÉCHAL | 24 JAN 1998 | FRA | 16:05.06 |
6. | Mélanie ALLIER | 28 DEC 1999 | FRA | 16:21.09 |
7. | Sophie TONNEAU | 05 FEB 1994 | FRA | 16:21.36 |
8. | Emilie JACQUOT-CLAUDE | 27 MAR 1985 | FRA | 16:26.96 |
9. | Aurore GUÉRIN | 01 APR 1990 | FRA | 16:34.61 |
10. | Maiwenn LE CORRE | 23 AUG 1997 | FRA | 16:39.53 |
11. | Laetitia BLEUNVEN | 13 FEB 1992 | FRA | 16:40.01 |
12. | Lea NAVARRO | 28 JAN 1997 | FRA | 16:43.50 |
13. | Akissi DIBI | 1984 | FRA | 16:47.43 |
14. | Camilla ZANINETTI | 03 FEB 1996 | FRA | 18:01.30 |
OC | Kimberly CHINFATT | 29 MAR 1988 | CAN | 16:04.43 |
OC | Emily DE LA BRUYERE | 31 MAR 1993 | USA | 16:14.32 |
Women's Hammer Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexandra TAVERNIER | 13 DEC 1993 | FRA | 68.34 |
2. | Xena NGOMATEKE | 26 AUG 1998 | FRA | 65.23 |
3. | Rose LOGA | 27 JUL 2002 | FRA | 63.74 |
4. | Lorelei TAILLANDIER | 08 AUG 1991 | FRA | 63.51 |
5. | Florella FREYCHE | 13 DEC 2004 | FRA | 60.44 |
6. | Estelle VEILLAS | 03 APR 2002 | FRA | 59.62 |
7. | Eline BRUGUIERE | 10 AUG 2001 | FRA | 53.81 |
8. | Aline SALUT | 30 JUL 1992 | FRA | 53.77 |
9. | Manon BERGAMI | 21 SEP 1994 | FRA | 52.56 |
10. | Aurore DILLY | 26 DEC 1992 | FRA | 52.55 |
11. | Emilie LUMBALA | 19 JUN 1989 | FRA | 51.16 |
Ndeye bana SALL | 21 JAN 2003 | FRA | NM |
Combined Events - B
Men's 100 Metres
Combined - Group, Wind: +0.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arthur PREVOST | 28 MAY 1998 | FRA | 10.92 | 878 |
2. | Baptiste THIERY | 29 JUN 2001 | FRA | 11.00 | 861 |
3. | Jérémy LELIÈVRE | 08 FEB 1991 | FRA | 11.19 | 819 |
4. | Téo BASTIEN | 03 OCT 2002 | FRA | 11.30 | 795 |
5. | Simon REY | 26 MAY 1997 | FRA | 11.60 | 732 |
6. | Florian DAIREAUX | 17 MAY 1996 | FRA | 11.66 | 719 |
7. | Bastien AUZEIL | 22 OCT 1989 | FRA | 11.85 | 681 |
OC | Nicolas GEROME | 07 NOV 1999 | GBR | 11.55 | 742 |
Combined Events - B
Men's 400 Metres
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baptiste THIERY | 29 JUN 2001 | FRA | 47.46 | 935 |
2. | Arthur PREVOST | 28 MAY 1998 | FRA | 47.51 | 933 |
3. | Jérémy LELIÈVRE | 08 FEB 1991 | FRA | 48.89 | 866 |
4. | Téo BASTIEN | 03 OCT 2002 | FRA | 50.88 | 774 |
5. | Florian DAIREAUX | 17 MAY 1996 | FRA | 51.13 | 763 |
6. | Bastien AUZEIL | 22 OCT 1989 | FRA | 51.45 | 749 |
7. | Simon REY | 26 MAY 1997 | FRA | 52.70 | 694 |
OC | Nicolas GEROME | 07 NOV 1999 | GBR | 49.94 | 817 |
Combined Events - B
Men's High Jump
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Téo BASTIEN | 03 OCT 2002 | FRA | 2.08 | 878 |
2. | Arthur PREVOST | 28 MAY 1998 | FRA | 1.96 | 767 |
3. | Bastien AUZEIL | 22 OCT 1989 | FRA | 1.90 | 714 |
4. | Baptiste THIERY | 29 JUN 2001 | FRA | 1.87 | 687 |
5. | Jérémy LELIÈVRE | 08 FEB 1991 | FRA | 1.84 | 661 |
6. | Florian DAIREAUX | 17 MAY 1996 | FRA | 1.84 | 661 |
7. | Simon REY | 26 MAY 1997 | FRA | 1.81 | 636 |
OC | Nicolas GEROME | 07 NOV 1999 | GBR | 1.96 | 767 |
Combined Events - B
Men's Long Jump
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Téo BASTIEN | 03 OCT 2002 | FRA | 7.41 | 913 | +0.3 |
2. | Arthur PREVOST | 28 MAY 1998 | FRA | 7.34 | 896 | -0.2 |
3. | Baptiste THIERY | 29 JUN 2001 | FRA | 7.08 | 833 | +2.7 |
4. | Jérémy LELIÈVRE | 08 FEB 1991 | FRA | 6.90 | 790 | -0.9 |
5. | Simon REY | 26 MAY 1997 | FRA | 6.71 | 746 | -0.1 |
6. | Bastien AUZEIL | 22 OCT 1989 | FRA | 6.59 | 718 | -1.4 |
7. | Florian DAIREAUX | 17 MAY 1996 | FRA | 6.59 | 718 | +0.9 |
OC | Nicolas GEROME | 07 NOV 1999 | GBR | 6.79 | 764 | +1.9 |
Combined Events - B
Men's Shot Put
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jérémy LELIÈVRE | 08 FEB 1991 | FRA | 14.36 | 750 |
2. | Bastien AUZEIL | 22 OCT 1989 | FRA | 13.46 | 695 |
3. | Arthur PREVOST | 28 MAY 1998 | FRA | 13.41 | 692 |
4. | Simon REY | 26 MAY 1997 | FRA | 13.11 | 674 |
5. | Téo BASTIEN | 03 OCT 2002 | FRA | 12.53 | 639 |
6. | Florian DAIREAUX | 17 MAY 1996 | FRA | 12.27 | 623 |
7. | Baptiste THIERY | 29 JUN 2001 | FRA | 11.49 | 575 |
OC | Nicolas GEROME | 07 NOV 1999 | GBR | 12.33 | 626 |
Combined Events - B
Women's 200 Metres
Combined - Group, Wind: +0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Léonie CAMBOURS | 31 JUL 2000 | FRA | 24.29 | 953 |
2. | Esther CONDE-TURPIN | 29 APR 1996 | FRA | 24.79 | 906 |
3. | Cassandre AGUESSY THOMAS | 01 SEP 1997 | FRA | 24.84 | 902 |
4. | Elisa PINEAU | 26 OCT 1998 | FRA | 24.98 | 889 |
5. | Annaelle NYABEU DJAPA | 15 SEP 1992 | FRA | 25.30 | 859 |
6. | Célia PERRON | 18 APR 1997 | FRA | 25.57 | 835 |
7. | Cecile ROBERT | 09 APR 1996 | FRA | 26.20 | 780 |
Combined Events - B
Women's 100 Metres Hurdles
Combined - Group, Wind: -0.3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Esther CONDE-TURPIN | 29 APR 1996 | FRA | 13.14 | 1103 |
2. | Léonie CAMBOURS | 31 JUL 2000 | FRA | 13.32 | 1077 |
3. | Annaelle NYABEU DJAPA | 15 SEP 1992 | FRA | 13.58 | 1039 |
4. | Cassandre AGUESSY THOMAS | 01 SEP 1997 | FRA | 13.64 | 1030 |
5. | Célia PERRON | 18 APR 1997 | FRA | 13.74 | 1015 |
6. | Elisa PINEAU | 26 OCT 1998 | FRA | 13.97 | 983 |
7. | Cecile ROBERT | 09 APR 1996 | FRA | 14.34 | 931 |
Combined Events - B
Women's High Jump
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Léonie CAMBOURS | 31 JUL 2000 | FRA | 1.82 | 1003 |
2. | Elisa PINEAU | 26 OCT 1998 | FRA | 1.82 | 1003 |
3. | Célia PERRON | 18 APR 1997 | FRA | 1.79 | 966 |
4. | Cassandre AGUESSY THOMAS | 01 SEP 1997 | FRA | 1.70 | 855 |
4. | Annaelle NYABEU DJAPA | 15 SEP 1992 | FRA | 1.70 | 855 |
4. | Esther CONDE-TURPIN | 29 APR 1996 | FRA | 1.70 | 855 |
7. | Cecile ROBERT | 09 APR 1996 | FRA | 1.64 | 783 |
Combined Events - B
Women's Shot Put
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elisa PINEAU | 26 OCT 1998 | FRA | 14.03 | 796 |
2. | Esther CONDE-TURPIN | 29 APR 1996 | FRA | 12.87 | 719 |
3. | Annaelle NYABEU DJAPA | 15 SEP 1992 | FRA | 12.63 | 703 |
4. | Cassandre AGUESSY THOMAS | 01 SEP 1997 | FRA | 12.37 | 686 |
5. | Léonie CAMBOURS | 31 JUL 2000 | FRA | 11.55 | 631 |
6. | Célia PERRON | 18 APR 1997 | FRA | 11.52 | 629 |
7. | Cecile ROBERT | 09 APR 1996 | FRA | 9.89 | 522 |