G. Arzumanov International Memorial

Tashkent (UZB)

04–05 JUN 2022

E

Men's 100 Metres

Final, Wind: +1.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ildar AKHMADIEV01 MAR 2000TJK10.37
2.Favoris MUZRAPOV15 NOV 1998TJK10.66
3.Shokhrukh OTKIROV04 AUG 1999UZB10.83
4.Oskar KUCHMURADOV12 FEB 2003UZB10.93
5.Rasul uulu SUYMONKUL01 JAN 1996KGZ10.95
6.Khabib SAKHIBNAZAROV26 FEB 1994UZB10.96
7.Sunnat ISMAILOV28 MAY 1992UZB10.98
8.Sanjar ASHUROV16 SEP 1997UZB11.04
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +3.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ildar AKHMADIEV01 MAR 2000TJK10.50
2.Favoris MUZRAPOV15 NOV 1998TJK10.72
3.Khabib SAKHIBNAZAROV26 FEB 1994UZB10.89
4.Sunnat ISMAILOV28 MAY 1992UZB11.01
5.Khumoyun OTKIROV17 APR 2000UZB11.06
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +0.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Shokhrukh OTKIROV04 AUG 1999UZB10.91
2.Madiyar MIRTOSHEV31 JAN 1999UZB11.15
3.Jaloliddin KHAMROKULOV06 MAY 1998UZB11.18
4.Doniyor AHMEDOV29 NOV 1994UZB11.29
5.Hudashukur KARIMOV15 AUG 2001UZB11.19
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: +1.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Oskar KUCHMURADOV12 FEB 2003UZB10.98
2.Rasul uulu SUYMONKUL01 JAN 1996KGZ10.84
3.Sanjar ASHUROV16 SEP 1997UZB11.00
4.Aleksandr PRONZHENKO25 NOV 1992TJK11.07

Men's 400 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Artur HARISOV29 MAY 1998UZB48.65
2.Husniddin BANNAYEV14 FEB 2001UZB48.88
3.Khurshid AKHMADALIYEV03 MAY 1992UZB49.42
4.Shotta SHALIKASHVILI02 DEC 1998UZB49.45
5.Sadykzhan uulu SHAHZATBEK18 SEP 1997KGZ49.94
6.Ruslan LITOVSKI22 AUG 2005KGZ50.31
7.Sayfillo RUZIYEV20 DEC 2001UZB50.64
Javohir SAYDAKHMEDOV11 MAR 1997UZBDNF
Round 1 - Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Artur HARISOV29 MAY 1998UZB49.20
2.Khurshid AKHMADALIYEV03 MAY 1992UZB49.54
3.Husniddin BANNAYEV14 FEB 2001UZB49.78
4.Sayfillo RUZIYEV20 DEC 2001UZB49.99
5.Sadykzhan uulu SHAHZATBEK18 SEP 1997KGZ50.08
6.Javohir SAYDAKHMEDOV11 MAR 1997UZB50.42
7.Shotta SHALIKASHVILI02 DEC 1998UZB50.55
8.Ruslan LITOVSKI22 AUG 2005KGZ50.62

Men's 1500 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Shokhrukh DAVLYATOV07 MAR 1996UZB3:47.58
2.Samat KAZAKBAYEV01 MAY 1997KGZ3:56.27
3.Viktor TURENKO27 NOV 2000UZB3:57.96
4.Vladislav MAMEDOV13 JUL 1993UZB3:59.43
5.Almazbek ESENZHANOV31 DEC 2001KGZ3:59.88
6.Yevgeniy FADEYEV03 OCT 1995UZB4:02.61

Men's 10,000 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Azizbek NASIMOV30 JUN 2002UZB31:45.56
2.Alisher AXMATILLAYEV11 SEP 2001UZB31:46.58
3.Mehrobchon ODINAYEV1997TJK31:48.73

Men's 110 Metres Hurdles

Final, Wind: +1.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ergash NORMURADOV17 SEP 1995UZB14.29
2.Leonid PRONZHENKO05 JAN 2000TJK14.98
3.Sherzod RAKHMONOV25 JUL 2001UZB15.42
4.Anvar SAFAROV23 MAY 1996UZB15.64
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +0.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ergash NORMURADOV17 SEP 1995UZB14.02
2.Anvar SAFAROV23 MAY 1996UZB15.78
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: -0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Leonid PRONZHENKO05 JAN 2000TJK15.27
2.Sherzod RAKHMONOV25 JUL 2001UZB15.86

Men's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Timur RAKHMATULLAYEV30 AUG 1997UZB2.09
2.Yegor OLESHKO17 MAR 2003KAZ2.05
3.Dmitriy MELSITOV19 MAR 1996UZB2.05
4.Salim SAYDALIEV08 SEP 1998TJK2.00
5.Donier GANIEV10 JAN 2001UZB2.00
6.Khusniddin ZARIPOV26 NOV 1997TJK1.95
7.Amir NAGAYEV28 DEC 2004UZB1.95
8.Timur GIYAZOV1995UZB1.90

Men's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Anvar ANVAROV22 OCT 2000UZB7.61
+0.6
2.Ildar AKHMADIEV01 MAR 2000TJK7.59
+2.1
3.Javokhir NORIYEV01 MAR 2001UZB7.44
+1.5
4.Nodir NORBAEV04 FEB 2005UZB7.41
+0.4
5.Aziz SOBIROV30 JUL 2005UZB7.19
+1.5
6.Andrey REZNICHENKO22 MAY 1989UZB7.13
+0.6
7.Timur ISAKOV13 JAN 2000KGZ7.10
+0.7
8.Dilshod KUVVATOV30 JUN 1999UZB7.09
+2.1
9.Samandar MAKHMUDOV13 OCT 2004UZB7.01
+1.1
10.Temirlan ALYMKULOV08 DEC 2000KGZ6.83
+0.2
Dilshod KUVVATOV30 JUN 1999UZB7.02

Men's Discus Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ivan MARKELOV15 DEC 1993UZB55.97
2.Yevgeniy MILOVATSKIY23 MAR 1994KAZ52.89
3.Rashid SODIKOV13 AUG 2001UZB52.74

Men's Javelin Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Humoyun ABBOSKHONOV25 JUN 2000UZB61.93
2.Elshod KUVVATOV21 AUG 2000UZB57.09

Women's 100 Metres

Final, Wind: +1.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Zumradkhon KHOLLIYEVA06 DEC 2003UZB12.68
2.Anastasia BONDARENKO13 SEP 2004KGZ12.96
3.Yekaterina PAVLENKO03 SEP 2003KGZ13.11
4.Alina MIRSADIKOVA31 AUG 2006UZB13.26
5.Diana ABDULLOEVA04 JAN 2007TJK13.45
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: NWI
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Zumradkhon KHOLLIYEVA06 DEC 2003UZB12.61
2.Anastasia BONDARENKO13 SEP 2004KGZ12.92
3.Yekaterina PAVLENKO03 SEP 2003KGZ13.05
4.Alina MIRSADIKOVA31 AUG 2006UZB13.21
5.Diana ABDULLOEVA04 JAN 2007TJK13.28

Women's 400 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nozliyakhon RAVSHANOVA21 SEP 2000UZB57.34
2.Kamila MIRSALIYEVA12 DEC 2001UZB57.47
3.Irina LEVINA06 JUL 2003UZB57.76
4.Asaliya AKBARALIYEVA26 AUG 2003UZB58.03
5.Kamilla SHARIPOVA18 SEP 2001UZB59.49
6.Madina ISMATOVA30 SEP 2005UZB60.25
Round 1 - Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nozliyakhon RAVSHANOVA21 SEP 2000UZB57.32
2.Irina LEVINA06 JUL 2003UZB57.84
3.Kamila MIRSALIYEVA12 DEC 2001UZB58.05
4.Asaliya AKBARALIYEVA26 AUG 2003UZB58.40
5.Kamilla SHARIPOVA18 SEP 2001UZB60.02
6.Madina ISMATOVA30 SEP 2005UZB60.02

Women's 1500 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ainuska KALIL KYZY09 DEC 2003KGZ4:27.55
2.Shokhsanam KHURRAMOVA17 APR 2003UZB4:30.85
3.Sabokhat SAMIYONOVA08 OCT 2002UZB4:41.51
4.Darya ANTROPOVA06 JAN 2000UZB4:50.28
5.Ugiloy TUKHTAYEVA02 NOV 2001UZB5:02.73

Women's 10,000 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mokhinabonu KOMILOVA06 JUN 2002UZB37:51.27
2.Sabina TOLACHEVA27 OCT 1994UZB38:37.03

Women's 100 Metres Hurdles

Final, Wind: +1.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lidiya PODTSEPKINA30 NOV 2003UZB13.83
2.Khurshidabonu KHOLLIEVA26 NOV 2001UZB14.09
3.Madina MINNULINOVA09 JAN 2004UZB14.66
4.Mehrangiz ERNAZAROV19 FEB 2003UZB14.75
5.Kamola SAIDOVA01 AUG 2001UZB14.97
6.Angelina TYAPOVA02 APR 1999KGZ15.11

Women's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Svetlana RADZIVIL17 JAN 1987UZB1.90
2.Aleksandra SHARKAYEVA01 DEC 1998UZB1.81
3.Кseniya BORUSHEVA20 JUN 2004UZB1.75
4.Valeriya GORBATOVA07 SEP 2004UZB1.75
5.Barnokhon SAYFULLAYEVA05 FEB 2005UZB1.70
6.Alina ARIPOVA01 DEC 2004UZB1.65
7.Ugiloy NORBOYEVA30 JAN 2004UZB1.65
8.Emiliya RUDINA2006UZB1.65
9.Mokhigul ARZIEVA28 JAN 2003UZB1.65
10.Jasmina MANSUROVA11 JAN 2005UZB1.60

Women's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Khushnoza SHAVKATOVA11 JUN 2005UZB5.96
+1.2
2.Sayina KHOSHIMOVA04 SEP 2003UZB5.81
+0.1
3.Svetlana MAYER08 APR 2004KGZ5.67
+2.4
4.Sabina BATADZHIYEVA22 MAR 2002KGZ5.56
+2.3
5.Кseniya BORUSHEVA20 JUN 2004UZB5.54
+0.9
6.Mokhigul ARZIEVA28 JAN 2003UZB5.40
+0.9
7.Mariya PIREYEVA10 APR 2005UZB5.38
+1.3
8.Parisoda BOLBEKOV19 AUG 2008UZB5.13
+0.4
9.Raykhona KHAMRAEVA28 MAR 2006UZB5.12
+0.5
10.Naima ABDUVASIKOVA04 JAN 2006UZB5.08
0.0
11.Alina KRAYNOVA10 AUG 2005UZB5.00
+2.0
Sabina BATADZHIYEVA22 MAR 2002KGZ5.32
Svetlana MAYER08 APR 2004KGZ5.53

Women's Discus Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Yulianna SHUKINA17 SEP 2005UZB39.08
2.Shakrizoda YUSUFOVA22 MAR 2003UZB37.45

Women's Javelin Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Musharaf SAIDAKHMEDOVA03 APR 1995UZB51.87
2.Nargiza KUCHKAROVA27 FEB 1999UZB51.22
3.Ugiloy NORBOYEVA30 JAN 2004UZB46.22

U20 Events - F

Men's Discus Throw (1.750kg)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Dunyozod SAVFULLAYEV15 JUN 2004UZB57.10

U20 Events - F

Men's Hammer Throw (6kg)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ayubkhon FAYOZOV07 MAR 2004UZB73.11