Wiesław Czapiewski Memorial

Zdzislaw Krzyszkowiak Stadium, Bydgoszcz (POL)

14–15 MAY 2022

A

Invitational Events - F

Men's 100m

Final, Wind: -0.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tomasz BAJRASZEWSKI20 DEC 2006POL10.91
2.Radosław LACH02 MAR 2006POL11.03
3.Igor SIERPNIEWSKI25 FEB 2005POL11.35
4.Krzysztof SWOROWSKI27 JUN 2005POL11.35
5.Patryk REINHOLZ29 JUL 1996POL11.65
Dominik BOIŃSKI02 DEC 2002POLDNS
Jakub GRZEGRZÓŁKA06 FEB 2002POLDNS
Krystian ZUBEL09 MAR 2001POLDNS
Heat 1, Wind: +2.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Radosław LACH02 MAR 2006POL11.09
2.Krystian ZUBEL09 MAR 2001POL11.33
3.Patryk REINHOLZ29 JUL 1996POL11.47
Heat 2, Wind: +2.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Krzysztof SWOROWSKI27 JUN 2005POL11.26
2.Sebastian URBANIAK09 JUN 2001POL11.48
Heat 3, Wind: -1.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tomasz BAJRASZEWSKI20 DEC 2006POL11.08
2.Igor SIERPNIEWSKI25 FEB 2005POL11.43
Heat 4, Wind: +0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Dominik BOIŃSKI02 DEC 2002POL11.27
2.Jakub GRZEGRZÓŁKA06 FEB 2002POL11.33
3.Adrian MINKLEJ04 MAR 2005POL11.55

Invitational Events - F

Men's 300m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jakub GRZEGRZÓŁKA06 FEB 2002POL36.54
2.Dominik BOIŃSKI02 DEC 2002POL36.64
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jan WAWRZKOWICZ19 FEB 2001POL33.68
2.Mikołaj BUZAŁA17 APR 1998POL34.14
3.Mikołaj NAWROT05 FEB 2000POL35.29
4.Sebastian URBANIAK09 JUN 2001POL35.31
5.Patryk REINHOLZ29 JUL 1996POL36.27
6.Kacper FOJUTH22 MAR 2003POL37.06
7.Kacper OLEJNICZAK28 JUL 2003POL37.27

Invitational Events - F

Men's 400m

Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Adrian WESELA15 NOV 1998POL47.62
2.Damian KAROW12 FEB 2004POL50.93

Invitational Events - F

Men's 800m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Patryk SIERADZKI06 OCT 1998POL1:47.27
2.Mateusz KACZMAREK19 MAR 1996POL1:57.87
3.Mateusz DAJNOWSKI01 JAN 1994POL1:58.01
4.Kamil CICHOWSKI23 OCT 2006POL1:59.91

Invitational Events - F

Women's 100m

Final, Wind: -0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Aleksandra PIOTROWSKA01 NOV 2004POL12.07
2.Oliwia MICHALSKA19 JAN 1999POL12.15
3.Zuzanna BORZEWSKA26 NOV 2001POL12.33
4.Agata PIERÓG07 MAR 2003POL12.46
5.Maja WOŹNIAK25 OCT 2007POL12.47
6.Natalia WANKIEWICZ27 FEB 2004POL12.77
7.Maja ZBIELSKA21 FEB 2007POL13.16
Wiktoria DAMS24 OCT 2003POLDNS
Heat 1, Wind: -1.8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Aleksandra PIOTROWSKA01 NOV 2004POL12.27
2.Otylia JANKA04 OCT 2006POL13.18
Heat 2, Wind: -1.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Zuzanna BORZEWSKA26 NOV 2001POL12.43
2.Natalia WANKIEWICZ27 FEB 2004POL12.90
3.Leonia TOPCZEWSKA05 APR 2008POL13.06
Heat 3, Wind: +0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Maja WOŹNIAK25 OCT 2007POL12.45
2.Anastazja CZYŻYCKA15 AUG 2005POL13.01
Heat 4, Wind: +1.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Agata PIERÓG07 MAR 2003POL12.36
2.Maja ZBIELSKA21 FEB 2007POL12.64
3.Wiktoria DAMS24 OCT 2003POL12.78
Heat 5, Wind: -1.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Oliwia MICHALSKA19 JAN 1999POL12.30
2.Julia WINOGRODZKA21 OCT 2004POL13.25

Invitational Events - F

Women's 300m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Eliza FĄFARA11 MAY 2007POL43.09
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Wiktoria DAMS24 OCT 2003POL40.38
2.Anastazja CZYŻYCKA15 AUG 2005POL42.64
3.Lea URBAŃSKA21 JAN 2008POL42.73
4.Barbara WITKOWSKA04 MAR 2007POL42.94

Invitational Events - F

Women's 400m

Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Paulina RYBKA28 NOV 2003POL59.37
2.Justyna FRANIECZEK06 APR 1989POL59.47
3.Anna OSTROWSKA06 SEP 2004POL59.89
4.Bianka WÓJCIK04 NOV 2006POL60.99

Combined Events - A

Men's 100m

Combined, Wind: -0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Ondřej KOPECKÝ16 MAY 1998CZE11.06847
2.Paweł WIESIOŁEK13 AUG 1991POL11.17823
3.Edgaras BENKUNSKAS28 MAY 1999LTU11.19819
4.Mateusz MURIAS18 JAN 2002POL11.29797
5.Jacek CHOCHOROWSKI19 SEP 1996POL11.32791
6.Olivier TARASIEWICZ15 APR 2002POL11.64723

Combined Events - A

Men's 400m

Combined
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Ondřej KOPECKÝ16 MAY 1998CZE48.54883
2.Jacek CHOCHOROWSKI19 SEP 1996POL50.49792
3.Edgaras BENKUNSKAS28 MAY 1999LTU50.59788
4.Mateusz MURIAS18 JAN 2002POL52.70694
5.Olivier TARASIEWICZ15 APR 2002POL53.62655

Combined Events - A

Men's High Jump

Combined
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Edgaras BENKUNSKAS28 MAY 1999LTU2.04840
2.Ondřej KOPECKÝ16 MAY 1998CZE1.89705
3.Jacek CHOCHOROWSKI19 SEP 1996POL1.86679
4.Mateusz MURIAS18 JAN 2002POL1.86679
5.Olivier TARASIEWICZ15 APR 2002POL1.74577
Paweł WIESIOŁEK13 AUG 1991POLDNS

Combined Events - A

Men's Long Jump

Combined
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPointsWind
1.Ondřej KOPECKÝ16 MAY 1998CZE7.47927+1.7
2.Paweł WIESIOŁEK13 AUG 1991POL7.15850+0.1
3.Jacek CHOCHOROWSKI19 SEP 1996POL7.05826+0.2
4.Edgaras BENKUNSKAS28 MAY 1999LTU6.84776-0.4
5.Olivier TARASIEWICZ15 APR 2002POL6.72748+2.1
Olivier TARASIEWICZ15 APR 2002POL6.68739+0.3
Mateusz MURIAS18 JAN 2002POLNMNWI

Combined Events - A

Men's Shot Put

Combined
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Paweł WIESIOŁEK13 AUG 1991POL14.85780
2.Edgaras BENKUNSKAS28 MAY 1999LTU14.64768
3.Jacek CHOCHOROWSKI19 SEP 1996POL13.63706
4.Ondřej KOPECKÝ16 MAY 1998CZE13.46695
5.Mateusz MURIAS18 JAN 2002POL11.71589
6.Olivier TARASIEWICZ15 APR 2002POL11.68587

Combined Events - A

Women's 200m

Combined, Wind: +0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Dorota SKŘIVANOVÁ26 NOV 1998CZE24.32950
2.Adrianna SUŁEK03 APR 1999POL24.34948
3.Aleksandra KRAWCZYK28 APR 2003POL24.66918
4.Edyta BIELSKA17 JUN 2001POL24.92894
5.Julia SŁOCKA18 FEB 2001POL25.32858
6.Miia SILLMAN03 JUN 1995FIN25.46845
7.Sophia MULDER12 SEP 2002NED25.69824
8.Patrycja GAJEWSKA25 NOV 2002POL25.70824
9.Kornelia SURA28 JUN 2002POL26.78730

Combined Events - A

Women's 100mH

Combined, Wind: -0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Adrianna SUŁEK03 APR 1999POL13.701021
2.Miia SILLMAN03 JUN 1995FIN14.08967
3.Dorota SKŘIVANOVÁ26 NOV 1998CZE14.16956
4.Edyta BIELSKA17 JUN 2001POL14.18953
5.Aleksandra KRAWCZYK28 APR 2003POL14.25943
6.Julia SŁOCKA18 FEB 2001POL14.37927
7.Patrycja GAJEWSKA25 NOV 2002POL14.46914
8.Sophia MULDER12 SEP 2002NED14.96847
9.Kornelia SURA28 JUN 2002POL15.11827

Combined Events - A

Women's High Jump

Combined
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Adrianna SUŁEK03 APR 1999POL1.871067
2.Dorota SKŘIVANOVÁ26 NOV 1998CZE1.78953
3.Miia SILLMAN03 JUN 1995FIN1.75916
4.Julia SŁOCKA18 FEB 2001POL1.72879
5.Sophia MULDER12 SEP 2002NED1.69842
6.Edyta BIELSKA17 JUN 2001POL1.69842
7.Patrycja GAJEWSKA25 NOV 2002POL1.69842
8.Kornelia SURA28 JUN 2002POL1.57701
9.Aleksandra KRAWCZYK28 APR 2003POL1.54666

Combined Events - A

Women's Shot Put

Combined
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Julia SŁOCKA18 FEB 2001POL13.30747
2.Adrianna SUŁEK03 APR 1999POL13.20741
3.Miia SILLMAN03 JUN 1995FIN12.47692
4.Aleksandra KRAWCZYK28 APR 2003POL11.96658
5.Dorota SKŘIVANOVÁ26 NOV 1998CZE11.85651
6.Edyta BIELSKA17 JUN 2001POL11.77646
7.Sophia MULDER12 SEP 2002NED11.59634
8.Kornelia SURA28 JUN 2002POL10.19542
9.Patrycja GAJEWSKA25 NOV 2002POL9.61504