X-Athletics
Stadium Jean-Pellez, Aubiére (FRA) (i)
29–30 JAN 2022
C
Combined Events - C
Men's 60 Metres
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matthias STEINMANN | 05 JUN 1992 | SUI | 7.19 | 816 |
2. | Nicolas GEROME | 07 NOV 1999 | GBR | 7.38 | 752 |
3. | Tanguy MARIAC | 08 JUL 2002 | FRA | 7.54 | 700 |
Combined - Group 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nino PORTMANN | 20 FEB 2000 | SUI | 7.06 | 861 |
2. | Andri OBERHOLZER | 24 JUL 1996 | SUI | 7.11 | 844 |
3. | Téo BASTIEN | 03 OCT 2002 | FRA | 7.13 | 837 |
4. | Charles BOUARD | 17 JAN 2000 | FRA | 7.14 | 833 |
5. | Rafał HORBOWICZ | 01 APR 1998 | POL | 7.19 | 816 |
6. | Benjamin FENRICH | 11 JUN 1990 | FRA | 7.44 | 732 |
Combined - Group 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Finley GAIO | 15 APR 1999 | SUI | 6.85 | 936 |
2. | Benjamin HOUGARDY | 08 DEC 1995 | BEL | 7.06 | 861 |
3. | Valentin CHARLES | 10 AUG 1997 | FRA | 7.08 | 854 |
4. | Ruben GADO | 13 DEC 1993 | FRA | 7.08 | 854 |
5. | Yann BESSON | 26 MAY 1995 | FRA | 7.08 | 854 |
6. | Jeremy DESAILLY | 28 NOV 1999 | FRA | 7.09 | 851 |
Combined - Group 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Simon EHAMMER | 07 FEB 2000 | SUI | 6.83 | 944 |
2. | Jorge UREÑA | 08 OCT 1993 | ESP | 6.87 | 929 |
3. | Kevin MAYER | 10 FEB 1992 | FRA | 6.92 | 911 |
4. | Dario DESTER | 22 JUL 2000 | ITA | 7.04 | 868 |
5. | Paweł WIESIOŁEK | 13 AUG 1991 | POL | 7.10 | 847 |
6. | Jérémy LELIÈVRE | 08 FEB 1991 | FRA | 7.11 | 844 |
Combined Events - C
Men's High Jump
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Téo BASTIEN | 03 OCT 2002 | FRA | 2.05 | 850 |
2. | Simon EHAMMER | 07 FEB 2000 | SUI | 1.99 | 794 |
3. | Rafał HORBOWICZ | 01 APR 1998 | POL | 1.96 | 767 |
4. | Valentin CHARLES | 10 AUG 1997 | FRA | 1.96 | 767 |
5. | Nicolas GEROME | 07 NOV 1999 | GBR | 1.96 | 767 |
6. | Paweł WIESIOŁEK | 13 AUG 1991 | POL | 1.96 | 767 |
7. | Dario DESTER | 22 JUL 2000 | ITA | 1.93 | 740 |
8. | Benjamin HOUGARDY | 08 DEC 1995 | BEL | 1.93 | 740 |
9. | Benjamin FENRICH | 11 JUN 1990 | FRA | 1.87 | 687 |
Jorge UREÑA | 08 OCT 1993 | ESP | DNS |
Combined - Group 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tanguy MARIAC | 08 JUL 2002 | FRA | 2.05 | 850 |
2. | Andri OBERHOLZER | 24 JUL 1996 | SUI | 1.99 | 794 |
3. | Yann BESSON | 26 MAY 1995 | FRA | 1.99 | 794 |
4. | Finley GAIO | 15 APR 1999 | SUI | 1.93 | 740 |
5. | Matthias STEINMANN | 05 JUN 1992 | SUI | 1.87 | 687 |
6. | Charles BOUARD | 17 JAN 2000 | FRA | 1.81 | 636 |
7. | Jérémy LELIÈVRE | 08 FEB 1991 | FRA | 1.81 | 636 |
8. | Jeremy DESAILLY | 28 NOV 1999 | FRA | 1.81 | 636 |
Kevin MAYER | 10 FEB 1992 | FRA | NM |
Combined Events - C
Men's Long Jump
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Simon EHAMMER | 07 FEB 2000 | SUI | 8.26 | 1128 |
2. | Jorge UREÑA | 08 OCT 1993 | ESP | 7.47 | 927 |
3. | Finley GAIO | 15 APR 1999 | SUI | 7.47 | 927 |
4. | Benjamin HOUGARDY | 08 DEC 1995 | BEL | 7.45 | 922 |
5. | Andri OBERHOLZER | 24 JUL 1996 | SUI | 7.42 | 915 |
6. | Dario DESTER | 22 JUL 2000 | ITA | 7.27 | 878 |
7. | Valentin CHARLES | 10 AUG 1997 | FRA | 7.19 | 859 |
8. | Téo BASTIEN | 03 OCT 2002 | FRA | 7.10 | 838 |
9. | Paweł WIESIOŁEK | 13 AUG 1991 | POL | 7.00 | 814 |
10. | Matthias STEINMANN | 05 JUN 1992 | SUI | 6.85 | 778 |
11. | Ruben GADO | 13 DEC 1993 | FRA | 6.65 | 732 |
Kevin MAYER | 10 FEB 1992 | FRA | NM |
Combined - Group 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nino PORTMANN | 20 FEB 2000 | SUI | 7.20 | 862 |
2. | Yann BESSON | 26 MAY 1995 | FRA | 7.11 | 840 |
3. | Nicolas GEROME | 07 NOV 1999 | GBR | 6.91 | 792 |
4. | Rafał HORBOWICZ | 01 APR 1998 | POL | 6.86 | 781 |
5. | Jérémy LELIÈVRE | 08 FEB 1991 | FRA | 6.85 | 778 |
6. | Jeremy DESAILLY | 28 NOV 1999 | FRA | 6.82 | 771 |
7. | Charles BOUARD | 17 JAN 2000 | FRA | 6.54 | 707 |
8. | Tanguy MARIAC | 08 JUL 2002 | FRA | 6.49 | 695 |
9. | Benjamin FENRICH | 11 JUN 1990 | FRA | 6.48 | 693 |
Combined Events - C
Men's Shot Put
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rafał HORBOWICZ | 01 APR 1998 | POL | 15.77 | 837 |
2. | Kevin MAYER | 10 FEB 1992 | FRA | 15.58 | 825 |
3. | Jorge UREÑA | 08 OCT 1993 | ESP | 14.49 | 758 |
4. | Andri OBERHOLZER | 24 JUL 1996 | SUI | 14.43 | 755 |
5. | Paweł WIESIOŁEK | 13 AUG 1991 | POL | 14.14 | 737 |
6. | Simon EHAMMER | 07 FEB 2000 | SUI | 14.09 | 734 |
7. | Dario DESTER | 22 JUL 2000 | ITA | 14.01 | 729 |
8. | Benjamin HOUGARDY | 08 DEC 1995 | BEL | 13.86 | 720 |
9. | Finley GAIO | 15 APR 1999 | SUI | 13.75 | 713 |
10. | Valentin CHARLES | 10 AUG 1997 | FRA | 13.48 | 697 |
11. | Matthias STEINMANN | 05 JUN 1992 | SUI | 12.85 | 658 |
Combined - Group 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jérémy LELIÈVRE | 08 FEB 1991 | FRA | 14.10 | 734 |
2. | Téo BASTIEN | 03 OCT 2002 | FRA | 13.09 | 673 |
3. | Ruben GADO | 13 DEC 1993 | FRA | 12.30 | 625 |
4. | Nicolas GEROME | 07 NOV 1999 | GBR | 12.22 | 620 |
5. | Benjamin FENRICH | 11 JUN 1990 | FRA | 12.15 | 616 |
6. | Yann BESSON | 26 MAY 1995 | FRA | 11.57 | 580 |
7. | Charles BOUARD | 17 JAN 2000 | FRA | 11.57 | 580 |
8. | Jeremy DESAILLY | 28 NOV 1999 | FRA | 10.94 | 542 |
9. | Tanguy MARIAC | 08 JUL 2002 | FRA | 9.62 | 463 |
Nino PORTMANN | 20 FEB 2000 | SUI | NM |
Combined Events - U20 - F
Men's 60 Metres
Combined - Group -1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alan LEFEVRE | 11 MAR 2003 | FRA | 7.17 | 823 |
2. | Rigo HONVAULT | 22 AUG 2003 | FRA | 7.18 | 819 |
3. | Sacha RIFFLART | 29 APR 2003 | FRA | 7.18 | 819 |
Combined Events - U20 - F
Men's High Jump
Combined - Group -1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rigo HONVAULT | 22 AUG 2003 | FRA | 1.99 | 794 |
2. | Alan LEFEVRE | 11 MAR 2003 | FRA | 1.90 | 714 |
3. | Sacha RIFFLART | 29 APR 2003 | FRA | 1.96 | 767 |
Combined Events - U20 - F
Men's Long Jump
Combined - Group -1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sacha RIFFLART | 29 APR 2003 | FRA | 7.19 | 859 |
2. | Rigo HONVAULT | 22 AUG 2003 | FRA | 6.82 | 771 |
3. | Alan LEFEVRE | 11 MAR 2003 | FRA | 6.58 | 716 |
Combined Events - U20 - F
Men's Shot Put (6kg)
Combined - Group -1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sacha RIFFLART | 29 APR 2003 | FRA | 14.71 | 772 |
2. | Rigo HONVAULT | 22 AUG 2003 | FRA | 13.90 | 722 |
3. | Alan LEFEVRE | 11 MAR 2003 | FRA | 11.27 | 562 |