Ostrava European U23 Championsips
Mestský Stadion, Ostrava (CZE)
14–17 JUL 2011
C
Women's 200 Metres
Final, Wind: -1.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna KIEŁBASIŃSKA | 26 JUN 1990 | POL | 23.23 |
2. | Moa HJELMER | 19 JUN 1990 | SWE | 23.24 |
3. | Marit DOPHEIDE | 28 DEC 1990 | NED | 23.32 |
4. | Kadene VASSELL | 29 JAN 1989 | NED | 23.61 |
5. | Anouk HAGEN | 30 APR 1990 | NED | 23.62 |
6. | Andreea OGRĂZEANU | 24 MAR 1990 | ROU | 23.69 |
7. | Martyna OPON | 12 SEP 1991 | POL | 23.95 |
- | Darya PIZHANKOVA | 09 JAN 1990 | UKR | DQ |
Semifinal - Heat 1, Wind: +0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Moa HJELMER | 19 JUN 1990 | SWE | 23.20 |
2. | Marit DOPHEIDE | 28 DEC 1990 | NED | 23.35 |
3. | Anouk HAGEN | 30 APR 1990 | NED | 23.39 |
4. | Andreea OGRĂZEANU | 24 MAR 1990 | ROU | 23.51 |
5. | Martyna OPON | 12 SEP 1991 | POL | 23.62 |
6. | Estela GARCÍA | 20 MAR 1989 | ESP | 23.87 |
7. | Sarah GOUJON | 11 SEP 1990 | FRA | 24.05 |
8. | Martina AMIDEI | 08 APR 1991 | ITA | 24.15 |
Semifinal - Heat 2, Wind: +0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna KIEŁBASIŃSKA | 26 JUN 1990 | POL | 23.40 |
2. | Kadene VASSELL | 29 JAN 1989 | NED | 23.70 |
3. | Jacqueline GASSER | 23 FEB 1990 | SUI | 23.81 |
4. | Emilie GAYDU | 05 FEB 1989 | FRA | 23.82 |
5. | Niamh WHELAN | 26 JUL 1990 | IRL | 23.92 |
6. | Emily DIAMOND | 11 JUN 1991 | GBR | 23.98 |
Marina PANTELEYEVA | 16 MAY 1989 | RUS | DNF | |
- | Darya PIZHANKOVA | 09 JAN 1990 | UKR | DQ |
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: -1.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Moa HJELMER | 19 JUN 1990 | SWE | 23.62 |
2. | Martyna OPON | 12 SEP 1991 | POL | 24.08 |
3. | Sarah GOUJON | 11 SEP 1990 | FRA | 24.23 |
4. | Anna Ramona PAPAIOANNOU | 15 JUN 1989 | CYP | 24.41 |
5. | Michaela D'ANGELO | 09 SEP 1989 | ITA | 24.67 |
6. | Silvestra MALINAUSKAITÉ | 21 MAR 1990 | LTU | 24.93 |
- | Darya PIZHANKOVA | 09 JAN 1990 | UKR | DQ |
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: 0.0
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jacqueline GASSER | 23 FEB 1990 | SUI | 23.64 |
2. | Andreea OGRĂZEANU | 24 MAR 1990 | ROU | 23.79 |
3. | Marina PANTELEYEVA | 16 MAY 1989 | RUS | 23.86 |
4. | Kadene VASSELL | 29 JAN 1989 | NED | 23.95 |
5. | Niamh WHELAN | 26 JUL 1990 | IRL | 24.13 |
6. | Milena PEDZIWIATR | 25 OCT 1989 | POL | 24.57 |
7. | Lenka KRŠÁKOVÁ | 22 FEB 1991 | SVK | 24.69 |
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: -1.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna KIEŁBASIŃSKA | 26 JUN 1990 | POL | 23.86 |
2. | Marit DOPHEIDE | 28 DEC 1990 | NED | 24.02 |
3. | Estela GARCÍA | 20 MAR 1989 | ESP | 24.26 |
4. | Liona REBERNIK | 28 NOV 1991 | SLO | 24.39 |
5. | Cornnelly CALYDON | 24 JUL 1989 | FRA | 24.48 |
6. | Diane BORG | 12 SEP 1990 | MLT | 25.12 |
- | Ulyana LEPSKA | 09 OCT 1991 | UKR | DQ |
Round 1 - Heat 4, Wind: -1.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anouk HAGEN | 30 APR 1990 | NED | 23.87 |
2. | Emily DIAMOND | 11 JUN 1991 | GBR | 23.96 |
3. | Emilie GAYDU | 05 FEB 1989 | FRA | 24.10 |
4. | Martina AMIDEI | 08 APR 1991 | ITA | 24.11 |
5. | Alazne FURUNDARENA | 19 SEP 1989 | ESP | 24.47 |
6. | Jana SLANINOVÁ | 16 JUL 1990 | CZE | 24.61 |
Combined Events - C
Women's 200 Metres
Combined - Group 1, Wind: -1.4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grit ŠADEIKO | 29 JUL 1989 | EST | 24.44 | 939 |
2. | Alina FYODOROVA | 31 JUL 1989 | UKR | 25.25 | 864 |
3. | Yana MAKSIMAVA | 09 JAN 1989 | BLR | 25.32 | 858 |
4. | Ellinor ROSEQUIST | 14 JUL 1989 | SWE | 26.43 | 760 |
5. | Elisabeth GRAF | 09 MAR 1989 | SUI | 26.52 | 752 |
Helga Margrét ÞORSTEINSDÓTTIR | 15 NOV 1991 | ISL | DNF |
Combined - Group 2, Wind: -0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Judit NAGY | 14 SEP 1989 | ROU | 25.14 | 874 |
2. | Anastasiya BELYAKOVA | 04 DEC 1990 | RUS | 25.32 | 858 |
3. | Nadine BROERSEN | 29 APR 1990 | NED | 25.88 | 808 |
4. | Mari KLAUP | 27 FEB 1990 | EST | 26.11 | 788 |
5. | Lucie ONDRASCHKOVÁ | 12 OCT 1989 | CZE | 26.13 | 786 |
6. | Lucija CVITANOVIĆ | 17 SEP 1991 | CRO | 26.65 | 741 |
Combined - Group 3, Wind: +0.6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lea SPRUNGER | 05 MAR 1990 | SUI | 23.97 | 984 |
2. | Carolin SCHÄFER | 05 DEC 1991 | GER | 24.40 | 943 |
3. | Izabela MIKOŁAJCZYK | 04 SEP 1990 | POL | 24.44 | 939 |
4. | Kateřina CACHOVÁ | 26 FEB 1990 | CZE | 24.77 | 908 |
5. | Michelle ZELTNER | 22 DEC 1991 | SUI | 25.09 | 879 |
6. | Kristina SAVITSKAYA | 10 JUN 1991 | RUS | 25.19 | 869 |