Seiko Countdown281d 17h 24m 44s
World Athletics Cross Country Championships Bathurst22
Results
  • Final
  • Team
U20 Race women
30 Mar 2019 11:35
Official Startlist
View Document
Download Document
Official Result
View Document
Download Document
Result
Pos
Bib
CountryAthlete
Mark
1
645
KENBeatrice Chebet
20:50
2
602
ETHAlemitu Tariku
20:50
3
597
ETHTsigie Gebreselama
20:50
4
724
UGASarah Chelangat
20:51
5
598
ETHGirmawit Gebrzihair
20:53
6
650
KENBetty Chepkemoi Kibet
21:03
7
591
ETHMizan Alem
21:09
8
601
ETHWede Kefale
21:14
9
656
KENJackline Chepwogen Rotich
21:17
10
652
KENLydia Jeruto Lagat
21:44
11
593
ETHMeselu Berhe
21:46
12
649
KENMercy Chepkorir Kirarei
21:49
13
648
KENMercy Jerop
21:54
14
637
JPNAyuka Kazama
21:58
15
635
JPNRirika Hironaka
22:00
16
507
AUSLauren Carey
22:02
17
681
NZLKirstie Rae
22:02
18
552
CHNYanli Zhao
22:05
19
721
UGAEsther Yeko Chekwemoi
22:11
20
703
RSATebogo Prudence Sekgodiso
22:15
21
638
JPNChika Kosakai
22:18
22
634
JPNHazuki Doi
22:21
23
632
ITANadia Battocletti
22:24
24
723
UGARebecca Chelangat
22:25
25
615
GBRGrace Brock
22:27
26
726
UGAAnnet Chesang
22:29
27
701
RSACarmie Prinsloo
22:43
28
710
SUIDelia Sclabas
22:43
29
640
JPNMiku Sakai
22:45
30
539
CANTaryn O'Neill
22:45
31
533
CANMakenna Fitzgerald
22:46
32
633
ITAAngela Mattevi
22:53
33
639
JPNHikari Ohnishi
22:54
34
680
NZLPhoebe McKnight
22:55
35
625
GBRAmelia Samuels
22:57
36
672
MARYoussra Hennou
22:57
37
534
CANAnne Forsyth
22:58
38
508
AUSLucinda Crouch
23:02
39
697
RSAGené Coetzee
23:04
40
543
CANCharlotte Wood
23:08
41
714
TANAnastazia Dolomongo Ng'ombengeni
23:08
42
513
AUSSarah Schiffmann
23:11
43
567
DENLaura Valgreen Petersen
23:12
44
614
GBRBecky Briggs
23:12
45
674
MARHasnaa Tiskart
23:14
46
705
RSADanielle Verster
23:17
47
537
CANBrogan MacDougall
23:18
48
611
FRAAlexandra Yatzimirsky
23:20
49
612
GBRCharlotte Alexander
23:20
50
609
FRAManon Trapp
23:21
51
626
GBREloise Walker
23:22
52
669
MARHouda Ahteou
23:28
53
744
USASavannah Shaw
23:29
54
607
FRAEmilie Girard
23:32
55
694
POLOlimpia Breza
23:32
56
722
UGALeah Chelangat
23:33
57
621
GBROlivia Mason
23:34
58
606
FRAAna Egler
23:35
59
698
RSACara Du Preez
23:45
60
741
USAGrace Ping
23:45
61
566
DENSophie Søefeldt
23:48
62
671
MARHasnae Goulamzi
23:50
63
711
TANAisha Lubuna Magelani
23:51
64
589
ESPElia Saura
23:51
65
549
CHNTing Zeng
23:52
66
540
CANMaggie Smith
23:54
67
545
CHNMeiru Kang
24:01
68
585
ESPMarta Martinez
24:03
69
563
DENKristine Mygind Sørensen
24:04
70
734
USANicole Clermont
24:07
71
687
PERDanu Flores
24:10
72
505
AUSAbbey Caldwell
24:12
73
578
ESPMaria Nieves Campos
24:13
74
739
USAHeidi Nielson
24:13
75
745
USAKayla Smith
24:15
76
576
ESPCarla Arce
24:18
77
695
POLMilena Pyka
24:22
78
583
ESPMaite Gonzalez
24:26
79
729
UKRIvanna Kukh
24:30
80
510
AUSNikita Moore
24:32
81
560
DENAnna Mark Helwigh
24:37
82
673
MARLamyae Himi
24:42
83
521
BRAMaria Lucineida Da Silva
24:43
84
742
USARilee Rigdon
24:49
85
547
CHNJinyu Wang
24:57
86
696
ROUGeorgiana Cosmina Spiridon
24:59
87
688
PERInocencia Huacasi
25:04
88
679
NZLTessa Hunt
25:12
89
557
DENAugusta Marie Grønberg Christensen
25:13
90
685
PERLiz Campos
25:16
91
523
BRAJeovana Fernanda Santos
25:33
92
558
DENMie Gam
25:45
93
682
NZLIsabella Richardson
25:50
94
554
COLAlejandra Sierra Jimenez
25:51
95
644
KAZMadina Kerimova
26:11
96
522
BRABianca Vitoria Esquerdo Dos Santos
26:12
97
665
LBNEmesa Melki
26:20
98
692
PERDamaris Yauri
26:29
99
677
NZLSamantha Corbett
26:38
100
661
LBNFarah El Tayar
30:49
520
BRALeticia Almeida Belo
DNF
670
MARMeryeme Azrour
DNF
Split 2nd Lap
Split 1st Lap
Startlist