Results
  • Final
  • Team
20 Kilometres Race Walk women
07 May 2016 18:15
Official Startlist
View Document
Download Document
Official Result
View Document
Download Document
Result
Pos
Bib
CountryAthlete
Mark
1
615
MEXMaria Guadalupe González
1:26:17 AR
2
524
CHNShijie Qieyang
1:26:49 SB
3
516
BRAErica de Sena
1:27:18 AR
4
592
ITAElisa Rigaudo
1:28:03 SB
5
520
CHNXiuzhi Lyu
1:28:36
6
630
PORAna Cabecinha
1:28:40 SB
7
525
CHNJiayu Yang
1:28:56
8
634
PORInês Henriques
1:29:00 PB
9
546
ESPRaquel González
1:29:01 SB
10
529
COLSandra Arenas
1:29:31 NR
11
503
AUSRegan Lamble
1:29:33 PB
12
619
PERKimberly García
1:29:38 NR
13
553
ESPJúlia Takács
1:29:47 SB
14
504
AUSBeki Smith
1:29:49 PB
15
501
AUSTanya Holliday
1:29:56 PB
16
523
CHNJingjing Nie
1:30:02 SB
17
510
BOLÁngela Castro
1:30:33 NR
18
653
UKRInna Kashyna
1:30:34 SB
19
534
CZEAnežka Drahotová
1:31:15
20
651
UKRNadiya Borovska
1:31:32 SB
21
612
LTUBrigita Virbalytė-Dimsienė
1:31:52
22
531
COLSandra Galvis
1:32:00
23
594
ITAValentina Trapletti
1:32:04
24
598
JPNAi Michiguchi
1:32:43
25
617
NZLAlana Barber
1:32:48 NR
26
530
COLYeseida Carrillo
1:33:05 PB
27
511
BOLWendy Cornejo
1:33:15 PB
28
621
PERJéssica Hancco
1:33:20 PB
29
624
POLKatarzyna Golba
1:33:24
30
596
JPNRena Goto
1:33:29
31
607
KORYeongeun Jeon
1:33:32 SB
32
540
ECUPaola Viviana Pérez
1:33:35
33
646
SVKMária Gáliková
1:33:43
34
577
GREPanayióta Tsinopoúlou
1:33:47 PB
35
509
BLRNastassia Yatsevich
1:33:52
36
608
LTUNeringa Aidietyté
1:34:06
37
662
USAMiranda Melville
1:34:10
38
643
SUILaura Polli
1:34:11
39
575
GREAntigóni Drisbióti
1:34:11
40
507
AUSRachel Tallent
1:34:16
41
533
COLArabelly Orjuela
1:34:19 SB
42
563
FRAViolaine Averous
1:34:21
43
536
ECUMagaly Bonilla
1:34:25 PB
44
551
ESPAinhoa Pinedo
1:34:30
45
645
SVKMária Czaková
1:34:47
46
558
ETHAskale Tiksa
1:34:50 NR
47
537
ECUMaritza Guamán
1:35:07 PB
48
629
POLKatarzyna Zdziebło
1:35:20
49
655
UKRValentyna Myronchuk
1:35:28 PB
50
631
PORDaniela Cardoso
1:35:37
51
639
ROUAna Veronica Rodean
1:35:38
52
652
UKRAlina Tsvilii
1:36:00 PB
53
610
LTUŽivilė Vaiciukevičiūtė
1:36:14
54
544
ESAYesenia Miranda
1:36:27 PB
55
566
FRAEmilie Menuet
1:36:43
56
512
BOLStefany Coronado
1:37:00 SB
57
649
TUNChahinez Nasri
1:37:42
58
586
ITANicole Colombi
1:37:47
59
637
ROUAndreea Arsine
1:37:48
60
567
FRAMylène Ortiz
1:37:54
61
604
KAZRegina Rykova
1:37:54
62
539
ECUJohana Ordóñez
1:38:25 SB
63
603
KAZPolina Repina
1:38:36 SB
64
557
ETHAynalem Eshetu
1:38:39 PB
65
506
AUSStephanie Stigwood
1:38:42
66
602
KAZDiana Aydosova
1:39:01
67
642
SRBDušica Topic
1:39:31 NR
68
579
HKGSiu Nga Ching
1:39:39
69
556
ETHAyalnesh Dejene
1:40:04 PB
70
581
INDPriyanka -
1:40:04 PB
71
635
PORVera Santos
1:40:27 SB
72
638
ROUMihaela Puscasu
1:40:38
73
595
JPNMasumi Fuchise
1:40:40
74
611
LTUMonika Vaiciukeviciuté
1:40:48
75
644
SUIMarie Polli
1:41:06 SB
76
640
RSAAnél Oosthuizen
1:41:12
77
576
GREEkateríni Theodoropoúlou
1:41:29 SB
78
636
ROUMihaela Acatrinei
1:41:35
79
647
SVKMonika Hornáková
1:42:22
80
565
FRAAmandine Marcou
1:42:56
81
515
BRANair Da Rosa
1:43:04 PB
82
514
BRALiliane Priscila Barbosa
1:43:18 PB
83
659
USAKathleen Burnett
1:43:22
84
561
FRALucie Auffret
1:45:19
85
601
KAZDana Aydosova
1:46:25
86
661
USAErin Gray
1:46:51
87
641
SRBDanica Gogov
1:47:47 PB
623
POLPaulina Buziak
DQ R230.7(a)
570
GBRBethan Davies
DQ R230.7(a)
587
ITASibilla Di Vincenzo
DQ R230.7(a)
588
ITAEleonora Giorgi
DQ R230.7(a)
625
POLMonika Kapera
DQ R230.7(a)
519
CHNHong Liu
DQ
657
UKROlena Shumkina
DQ
633
PORSusana Feitor
DNF
582
INDKhushbir Kaur
DNF
517
BRACisiane Lopes
DNF
648
TUNAmeni Manai
DNF
663
USAMaria Michta-Coffey
DNF
548
ESPBeatriz Pascual
DNF
552
ESPMaría José Poves
DNF
609
LTUKristina Saltanovič
DNF
628
POLAgnieszka Szwarnóg
DNF
578
GREDéspina Zapounídou
DNF
665
USARobyn Stevens
DNS
Split 15km
Split 10km
Split 5km
Startlist