Medals / Placings will start appearing once competitors are awarded medals

Placing Table
RANKCOUNTRY   4th5th6th7th8thTOTAL
1KENYA3232212283
2ETHIOPIA1312130260
3UGANDA1000001010
4TURKEY001000006
5ERITREA000010015
5MOROCCO000100005
7UNITED STATES000010004
8TANZANIA000001003
9BAHRAIN000000102
9SPAIN000000102