Results
  • Final
  • Team
U20 Race men
30 Mar 2019 12:10
Official Startlist
View Document
Download Document
Official Result
View Document
Download Document
Result
Pos
Bib
CountryAthlete
Mark
1
216
ETHMilkesa Mengesha
23:52
2
219
ETHTadese Worku
23:54
3
363
UGAOscar Chelimo
23:55
4
271
KENLeonard Kipkemoi Bett
24:02
5
214
ETHTsegay Kidanu
24:07
6
368
UGAHosea Kiplangat
24:08
7
270
KENEdwin Kiplangat Bett
24:18
8
279
KENSamwel Chebolei Masai
24:19
9
367
UGASamuel Kibet
24:29
10
217
ETHGebregewergs Teklay
24:34
11
208
ETHDinkalem Ayele
24:36
12
305
NORJakob Ingebrigtsen
24:39
13
190
ERIYohans Kifle
25:06
14
362
UGAMathew Job Chekwurui
25:07
15
278
KENCharles Katul Lokir
25:09
16
188
ERIFilmon Kibrom
25:16
17
182
ERIRobel Abebe
25:20
18
280
KENCleophas Kandie Meyan
25:26
19
361
UGADan Chebet
25:49
20
263
JPNIssei Sato
25:51
21
220
ETHGetnet Yetwale
25:53
22
366
UGADenis Cherotich
25:55
23
298
MARHoussam El Azzaouzi
25:56
24
296
MARMustapha Akkaoui
26:00
25
244
GBRMatthew Willis
26:14
26
166
CHNWei Yan
26:16
27
327
RSARobert De Villiers
26:16
28
326
RSAMaxime Chaumeton
26:18
29
374
USAShuaib Aljabaly
26:18
30
115
AUSSam Clifford
26:25
31
379
USACarter Cheeseman
26:25
32
330
RSANgconde Matwebu
26:27
33
258
JPNJun Kasai
26:29
34
175
DENAnton Østdal
26:30
35
314
PERJose Luis Chaupin
26:31
36
123
AUSJackson Sharp
26:33
37
236
GBRRory James Leonard
26:33
38
319
PERJulio Palomino
26:34
39
375
USAMeikael Beaudoin Rousseau
26:35
40
225
FRABaptiste Guyon
26:35
41
147
CANEvan Burke
26:35
42
172
DENJoel Ibler Lillesø
26:38
43
116
AUSChekole Getenet
26:40
44
221
FRAPierre Bordeau
26:40
45
260
JPNTaiga Nakanishi
26:44
46
299
MARAbdellah Latam
26:44
47
206
ESPVicente Viciosa
26:46
48
148
CANAndrew Davies
26:47
49
317
PERFrank Lujan
26:48
50
229
GBREuan Brennan
26:55
51
297
MARAbderrafia Bouassel
26:56
52
226
FRARomain Mainguy
26:57
53
251
IRLDarragh McElhinney
27:00
54
222
FRAEtienne Daguinos
27:01
55
387
USACharlie Perry
27:07
56
257
JPNRyuto Igawa
27:07
57
160
CANMaximus Thiessen
27:07
58
311
NZLMurdoch McIntyre
27:08
59
322
POLMikołaj Czeronek
27:08
60
223
FRAArthur Gervais
27:12
61
149
CANJoshua DeSouza
27:12
62
230
GBRJoshua Cowperthwaite
27:13
63
337
RSANicholas Seoposengwe
27:17
64
335
RSAJoshua Pholoana
27:18
65
238
GBRZakariya Mahamed
27:21
66
194
ESPMiguel Baidal
27:21
67
300
MAROthmane Lghrissi
27:22
68
249
IRLJamie Battle
27:24
69
202
ESPAlejandro Quijada
27:30
70
264
JPNTetta Shiratori
27:32
71
173
DENEbbe Møller
27:33
72
386
USAGabriel Mudel
27:40
73
315
PERDavid Chipana
27:41
74
328
RSATumi Lephoto
27:42
75
154
CANIbrahim Kedir
27:44
76
309
NZLStuart Hofmeyr
27:45
77
171
DENMarkus Kirk Kjeldsen
27:51
78
119
AUSOliver Raimond
27:55
79
156
CANNicholas Mota
27:55
80
203
ESPBiruk Rubio
28:02
81
205
ESPHicham Serroukh
28:04
82
167
COLJaganatta Sanchez
28:08
83
310
NZLTaonga Mbambo
28:11
84
308
NZLToby Gualter
28:12
85
114
AUSThomas Campbell
28:14
86
381
USAKhalid Hussein
28:15
87
176
DENJeppe Risvig
28:38
88
323
POLTomasz Kurowski
28:48
89
372
UKRVasyl Sabunyak
29:01
90
268
KAZIlkham Yerkabayev
29:12
91
390
ZAMMichelo Siabwcha
29:14
92
295
LUXTim Thull
29:47
93
246
HKGChun Yin Tse
29:48
94
293
LBNJad Shmysani
30:19
95
289
LBNAlmontaser Hamieh
31:30
96
288
LBNAmeer El Abiad
32:35
97
287
LBNBassam Al Hayek
32:39
98
292
LBNMounir Saoud Hammad
33:45
117
AUSLiam Gorman
DNF
349
SWEOmar Ismail
DNF
178
DENAlexander Tengblad Nikolaisen
DNF
243
GBRBenjamin West
DNF
183
ERIKibrom Afewwerki
DNS
245
GHAIbrahim Alhassan
DNS
184
ERITiedros Amanuiel
DNS
265
JPNMebuki Suzuki
DNS
Split 3rd Lap
Split 2nd Lap
Split 1st Lap
Startlist